Ranking 2019 kategoria M14

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Wladyslaw Cepurdej UMKS, Kwidzyn 2006 1145 9161
2 Jan Antonowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2005 1134 9076
3 Paweł Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1134 9075
4 Jan Majowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 1129 9031
5 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 1108 8868
6 Adam Lisiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 1074 8592
7 Kacper Podworski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 1044 8352
8 Tymoteusz Bultrowicz KS Hades, Poznań 2006 1006 8052
9 Maciej Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 977 7813
10 Jakub Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 928 7426
11 Bartosz Stopczyński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 836 6691
12 Jakub Łącki UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 836 6690
13 Amadeusz Cupryś HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 825 6599
14 Bartosz Chmielowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 800 6397
15 Karol Dąbrowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 785 6282
16 Piotr Bublik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 657 5259
17 Kordian Pisarek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 647 5178
18 Patryk Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2005 592 4740
19 Bartosz Kotkowiak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 558 4461
20 Wiktor Breska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 545 4360
21 Olaf Kwiatkowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2005 494 3953
22 Miłosz Jurczak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 477 3819
23 Artur Ważny MKS MOS, Wrocław 2005 443 3547
24 Jędrzej Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 440 3520
25 Michał Kurzyp MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 438 3500
26 Mikołaj Ciechanowicz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 437 3496
27 Stanisław Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 320 2562
28 Adam Gąsienica-Samek UNTS, Warszawa 2006 292 2338
29 Mikołaj Modzelewski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2005 281 2250
30 Krzysztof Miśków KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2005 281 2246
31 Kacper Kilichowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 275 2203
32 Mikołaj Kozel PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2006 264 2114
33 Karol Sieroń UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2005 243 1944
34 Gracjan Dwojak UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 237 1899
35 Jerzy Durma UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 219 1754
36 Filip Pankiewicz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 217 1733
37 Patryk Dembinski UKS Dąb, Leszno 2005 215 1720
38 Oskar Wesołowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 211 1686
39 Paweł Wdowczyk UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 205 1638
40 Daniel Kośnik UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 201 1610
41 Kajetan Jan Kolcuba KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 179 1433
42 Mikołaj Szlafka HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 162 1299
43 Robert Stefaniak UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 152 1214
44 Mikołaj Wasilewski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 125 998
45 Rafał Marcin Wypyski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2005 115 919
46 Piotr Jaszczyk UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2006 100 800
47 Mateusz Kowalczyk MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 92 739
48 Michał Kleinszmidt UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 82 656
49 Jerzy Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2005 76 610
50 Filip Tyszkiewicz KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 76 607
51 Maksymilian Łukaszyk UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 59 474
52 Jakub Fronia UKS GOK, Galewice 2005 49 394
53 Jakub Tomalak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2005 36 291
54 Wojciech Kielnierowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 32 256
55 Jakub Miłkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 27 218
56 Bartosz Filipczak-Dudziak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 22 177
57 Bartłomiej Ładyko BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 22 172
58 Borys Grzegorczyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 13 102
59 Mikołaj Kaczocha UKS Arkady, Raszków 2005 12 96
60 Mikołaj Hryciuk UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 10 81
61 Jakub Kardasz UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 5 38
62 Łukasz Włodarczyk HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 1 5
63 Dominik Królikowski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2005 0 1
64 Bartłomiej Borzyszkowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2006 0 0
65 Paweł Michalczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 0 0
66 Kacper Domagała MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 0 0
67 Szymon Tomczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
68 Maciej Grzybowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 0 0
69 Kacper Korek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 0 0
70 Alan Marszałek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2006 0 0
71 Dominik Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 0 0
72 Ignacy Górak UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 0 0
73 Szymon Kurdziel MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 0 0
74 Filip Chełmecki UKS Orlik, Rajbrot 2006 0 0
75 Kamil Rabiega UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0
76 Oskar Klefas UKS Dąb, Leszno 2005 0 0
77 Bogusz Szuryga AZS UMCS, Lublin 2005 0 0
78 Konrad Pietrzak KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
79 Jan Tywonek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 0 0
80 Oleksandr Futka KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 0 0
81 Kamil Połeć BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 0 0