Ranking 2019 kategoria K21

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Ranking Suma punktów
1 Aleksandra Hornik WKS Grunwald 1228 9822
2 Hanna Wiśniewska WKS Grunwald 1129 9032
3 Aneta Kaźmierczak UKS Orientuś 1105 8839
4 Zuzanna Kubicka UNTS 1104 8835
5 Mariya Polishchuk UNTS 1077 8616
6 Marta Murawska HKS Azymut 1057 8454
7 Katarzyna Ślusarczyk KS OK!Sport 1031 8249
8 Ewa Gwóźdź UKS Orientuś 1017 8139
9 Maria Pabich UKS Azymut Pabianice 1015 8120
10 Agata Olejnik UKS Orientuś 913 7304
11 Marlena Borychowska MKS Paulinum 903 7224
12 Magdalena Jaśkiewicz UKS Azymut Pabianice 896 7168
13 Weronika Fortuniak UKS Orientuś 829 6631
14 Katarzyna Durzyńska HKS Azymut 791 6328
15 Aleksandra Mazan UKS Traper 742 5935
16 Zuzanna Wańczyk PUKS Młode Orły 742 5932
17 Małgorzata Pachnik MKS Paulinum 692 5538
18 Małgorzata Biniecka UKS Azymut Pabianice 634 5073
19 Dominika Kulczycka-Wójcik KS Kościelec Chrzanów 574 4595
20 Maria Drągowska KS OK!Sport 571 4566
21 Weronika Machowska UKS OSiR 523 4184
22 Angelika Chęcińska UKS Azymut 45 427 3416
23 Anna Morawska UKS Azymut 45 376 3006
24 Natasza Nikitczenko UKS Orientuś 360 2879
25 Barbara Żebrowska UNTS 339 2713
26 Agnieszka Kocińska UMKS ORKAN 324 2588
27 Iwona Wicha PUKS Młode Orły 322 2572
28 Anna Kaczmarek UKS Dąb Leszno 287 2297
29 Paulina Cygler WKS Wawel 285 2277
30 Dagmara Dominiak PUKS Młode Orły 274 2193
31 Lucyna Wiktor WKS Śląsk 268 2142
32 Urszula Izydorczyk MKS Paulinum 243 1942
33 Anna Dettlaff UKS Włóczykij 221 1766
34 Kamila Lubak WKS Śląsk 217 1735
35 Anna Matyba WKS Grunwald 216 1725
36 Daria Lubomska (Lajn) UKS Azymut 45 211 1686
37 Iwona Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły 159 1272
38 Alicja Ewiak - Paszyńska UKS Orientuś 140 1123
39 Justyna Kuźba UKS Siódemka 140 1119
40 Yuliia Karpenko WKS Śląsk 136 1091
41 Natalia Gruchala PKO Harpagan 134 1073
42 Katarzyna Bugaj WKS Wawel 131 1048
43 Weronika Cych WKS Śląsk 131 1045
44 Emilia Zięba WKS Śląsk 117 938
45 Magdalena Szmulkowska PUKS Młode Orły 106 848
46 Malwina Drągowska KS OK!Sport 104 836
47 Karolina Pacek Indywidualny Mazowsze 100 802
48 Martyna Miśkiewicz KS OK!Sport 99 793
49 Patrycja Patejko KS Spójnia Warszawa 88 701
50 Aleksandra Filipowska UKS Orientuś 87 697
51 Ronja Fell KOS BnO 72 580
52 Anna Wiercińska MKS Metalowiec 69 550
53 Agata Majasow WKS Śląsk 65 522
54 Katarzyna Sypuła UNTS 61 486
55 Kinga Urbanowicz UKS OSiR 43 344
56 Dominika Bąkowska PKO Harpagan 31 247
57 Katarzyna Prekiel KS OK!Sport 20 160
58 Katarzyna Dyzio WKS Wawel 12 96
59 Kamila Opanowicz UKS Siódemka 0 0
60 Magdalena Ciarkowska HKS Azymut 0 0
61 Anna Kowalewska KOS BnO 0 0
62 Anna Bazan UKS Traper 0 0
63 Honorata Zając WKS Wawel 0 0
64 Agnieszka Alabrudzińska KOS BnO 0 0
65 Justyna Kostrzewska UNTS 0 0
66 Małgorzata Kizerwetter Indywidualny Mazowsze 0 0