Ranking 2019 kategoria K21

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Aleksandra Hornik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1996 1228 9822
2 Hanna Wiśniewska WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1990 1153 9221
3 Aneta Kaźmierczak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1995 1105 8839
4 Zuzanna Kubicka UNTS, Warszawa 1993 1104 8835
5 Mariya Polishchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1994 1092 8739
6 Ewa Gwóźdź UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1990 1069 8554
7 Marta Murawska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1998 1057 8454
8 Maria Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1982 1033 8264
9 Katarzyna Ślusarczyk OK! Sport, Warszawa 1989 1031 8249
10 Agata Olejnik UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1994 1016 8128
11 Marlena Wieleba MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1988 987 7896
12 Katarzyna Durzyńska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1992 940 7522
13 Magdalena Jaśkiewicz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1997 904 7233
14 Zuzanna Wańczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 871 6965
15 Weronika Fortuniak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1998 829 6631
16 Aleksandra Mazan UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1995 742 5935
17 Małgorzata Pachnik MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1993 692 5538
18 Małgorzata Biniecka UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1987 634 5073
19 Dominika Kulczycka-Wójcik KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 1993 574 4595
20 Maria Drągowska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1995 571 4566
21 Weronika Machowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1986 523 4184
22 Angelika Chęcińska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1993 492 3932
23 Martyna Miśkiewicz OK! Sport, Warszawa 1989 472 3780
24 Anna Morawska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1993 462 3697
25 Natasza Nikitczenko UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1997 451 3607
26 Ronja Fell KOS BnO, Szczecin 1993 437 3496
27 Agnieszka Kocińska UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1987 388 3105
28 Barbara Żebrowska UNTS, Warszawa 1995 339 2713
29 Iwona Wicha PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1987 322 2572
30 Anna Kaczmarek UKS Dąb, Leszno 1986 287 2297
31 Anna Dettlaff UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1989 285 2278
32 Paulina Cygler WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 285 2277
33 Dagmara Dominiak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 274 2193
34 Lucyna Wiktor WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1988 268 2142
35 Alicja Ewiak - Paszyńska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 258 2063
36 Urszula Izydorczyk MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1996 243 1942
37 Kamila Lubak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1991 217 1735
38 Anna Matyba WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1996 216 1725
39 Daria Lubomska (Lajn) UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1989 211 1686
40 Karolina Pacek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1988 161 1286
41 Iwona Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 159 1272
42 Justyna Kuźba UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1994 140 1119
43 Yuliia Karpenko WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1994 136 1091
44 Patrycja Patejko KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1988 135 1077
45 Natalia Gruchala PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1996 134 1073
46 Katarzyna Bugaj WKS Wawel, Kraków 1998 131 1048
47 Weronika Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1996 131 1045
48 Natalia Ewiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 118 948
49 Emilia Zięba WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1998 117 938
50 Magdalena Szmulkowska PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 106 848
51 Malwina Drągowska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1985 104 836
52 Dominika Bąkowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1992 96 764
53 Aleksandra Filipowska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1998 87 697
54 Anna Wiercińska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1988 69 550
55 Agata Majasow WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1985 65 522
56 Katarzyna Sypuła UNTS, Warszawa 1987 61 486
57 Kinga Urbanowicz UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1997 43 344
58 Katarzyna Prekiel OK! Sport, Warszawa 1988 20 160
59 Katarzyna Dyzio WKS Wawel, Kraków 1988 12 96
60 Karolina Bilawa HKS Azymut, Mochy 1995 0 0
61 Kamila Opanowicz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1990 0 0
62 Honorata Zając WKS Wawel, Kraków 1986 0 0
63 Agnieszka Alabrudzińska KOS BnO, Szczecin 1985 0 0
64 Magdalena Ciarkowska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1987 0 0
65 Anna Bazan UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1988 0 0
66 Anna Kowalewska KOS BnO, Szczecin 1986 0 0
67 Justyna Kostrzewska UNTS, Warszawa 1998 0 0
68 Joanna Puternicka KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1987 0 0
69 Katarzyna Winczewska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 0 0
70 Małgorzata Kizerwetter Indywidualny Mazowsze 1986 0 0