Ranking 2019 kategoria M40

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Paweł Golinowski Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1979 1154 9229
2 Jacek Nowak UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1976 1112 8900
3 Piotr Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1976 1012 8100
4 Krzysztof Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 1975 1004 8030
5 Szczepan Fiedorowicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 985 7882
6 Paweł Tadejewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1979 966 7728
7 Artur Fankidejski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1978 962 7700
8 Marek Majewski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1977 960 7676
9 Karol Gmur WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 937 7493
10 Mateusz Mioduszewski Indywidualny Mazowsze 1976 870 6964
11 Stanisław Sołowiej AZS UMCS, Lublin 1975 858 6868
12 Sławomir Ciećwierz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1979 851 6806
13 Arkadiusz Kujda Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1979 810 6477
14 Grzegorz Biolik UNTS, Warszawa 1976 782 6259
15 Tomasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 766 6131
16 Tomasz Tkaczuk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1979 712 5700
17 Marcin Ciszek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 668 5348
18 Paweł Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 658 5268
19 Damian Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1977 578 4620
20 Szczepan Kogut UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1978 516 4126
21 Sebastian Mientki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1976 489 3912
22 Daniel Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1975 386 3084
23 Grzegorz Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 1979 360 2876
24 Maciej Ligocki UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1976 315 2522
25 Marek Kuryj WKS Wawel, Kraków 1978 302 2415
26 Marek Paruszewski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1975 287 2299
27 Piotr Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 1976 287 2298
28 Wojciech Serocki UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 255 2041
29 Tomasz Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 232 1858
30 Artur Zieliński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1977 168 1343
31 Michał Marte KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 128 1027
32 Marcin Ciupa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1978 127 1016
33 Mikołaj Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1976 114 912
34 Piotr Zając KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 100 797
35 Przemysław Mrozowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1978 95 761
36 Łukasz Radomyski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1975 87 698
37 Łukasz Szmyt HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 85 680
38 Michał Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 78 628
39 Bartłomiej Małecki KOS Modrzew, Skwierzyna 1979 66 528
40 Mariusz Leśniowski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1975 36 287
41 Michał Jarocki PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1979 17 133
42 Roman Kosicki UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1977 12 100
43 Krzysztof Płonka MKS Skarmat 1976 0 0
44 Jakub Kaczyński PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1978 0 0
45 Mariusz Sitnicki HKS Azymut, Mochy 1977 0 0
46 Piotr Pancerz Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1977 0 0
47 Szymon Ławecki MKS Pogoń 1978 0 0