Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Paweł Golinowski Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1979 1232 9854
2 Tomasz Tkaczuk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1979 1194 9551
3 Jacek Nowak UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1976 1156 9251
4 Karol Gmur WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 1108 8864
5 Szczepan Fiedorowicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 1046 8365
6 Piotr Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1976 1033 8262
7 Marek Majewski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1977 1016 8125
8 Krzysztof Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 1975 1004 8030
9 Artur Fankidejski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1978 983 7866
10 Mateusz Mioduszewski Indywidualny Mazowsze 1976 974 7793
11 Sławomir Ciećwierz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1979 970 7756
12 Paweł Tadejewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1979 966 7728
13 Stanisław Sołowiej AZS UMCS, Lublin 1975 963 7701
14 Arkadiusz Kujda Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1979 909 7274
15 Michał Marte KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 883 7064
16 Grzegorz Biolik UNTS, Warszawa 1976 854 6833
17 Damian Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1977 838 6708
18 Marcin Ciszek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 825 6598
19 Tomasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 786 6284
20 Marek Kuryj WKS Wawel, Kraków 1978 754 6032
21 Szczepan Kogut UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1978 724 5790
22 Paweł Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 705 5638
23 Tomasz Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 569 4549
24 Sebastian Mientki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1976 489 3912
25 Rafał Walicki HKS Azymut, Mochy 1978 479 3833
26 Grzegorz Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 1979 448 3588
27 Piotr Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 1976 448 3586
28 Szymon Ławecki MKS Pogoń 1978 412 3300
29 Maciej Ligocki UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1976 408 3264
30 Piotr Zając KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 378 3026
31 Marek Paruszewski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1975 330 2639
32 Paweł Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1977 318 2541
33 Daniel Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1975 298 2384
34 Marcin Ciupa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1978 278 2228
35 Wojciech Serocki UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 255 2041
36 Pavel Svadlena WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1975 243 1942
37 Mikołaj Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1976 230 1844
38 Mariusz Sitnicki HKS Azymut, Mochy 1977 201 1609
39 Bartłomiej Pyra WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1979 199 1591
40 Bartłomiej Małecki KOS Modrzew, Skwierzyna 1979 181 1450
41 Artur Zieliński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1977 168 1343
42 Przemysław Mrozowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1978 146 1166
43 Łukasz Radomyski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1975 131 1051
44 Michał Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 128 1023
45 Radosław Tarnowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1979 119 949
46 Grzegorz Lippa LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 1978 100 800
47 Łukasz Szmyt HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 85 680
48 Rafał Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1975 83 666
49 Daniel Rotter KOS BnO, Szczecin 1978 78 624
50 Roman Kosicki UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1977 62 498
51 Mariusz Leśniowski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1975 36 287
52 Michał Jarocki PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1979 17 133
53 Jan Lenczowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 14 109
54 Krzysztof Płonka MKS Skarmat 1976 0 0
54 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1976 0 0
54 Marek Kubisiak MKS Pogoń 1977 0 0
54 Jakub Kaczyński PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1978 0 0
54 Łukasz Mielnik Indywidualny Świętokrzyskie 1977 0 0
54 Tomasz Olejnik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 0 0
54 Piotr Pancerz Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1977 0 0