Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Tomasz Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 1230 9837
2 Wiktor Kociuba MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 1170 9357
3 Antoni Chodlewski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 1148 9181
4 Krzysztof Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2008 1117 8933
5 Adam Zaremba UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 921 7371
6 Antoni Wasilewski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 920 7363
7 Wiktor Rygielski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 889 7110
8 Roman Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2008 878 7026
9 Stanisław Drapella PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 875 6998
10 Jakub Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 873 6984
11 Filip Wodzicki MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 872 6977
12 Jan Ciupa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 840 6716
13 Paweł Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 831 6646
14 Jakub Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2008 823 6585
15 Tobiasz Wyrwa HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 767 6133
16 Wiktor Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 753 6024
17 Leonidas Tufekcis BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 745 5959
18 Tymoteusz Pachucki BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2007 737 5898
19 Michał Koziak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 733 5865
20 Piotr Motała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 696 5568
21 Marek Kisłowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 667 5333
22 Tomasz Zieliński KS Hades, Poznań 2007 661 5288
23 Wojciech Rusinek KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 620 4962
24 Mikołaj Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 615 4919
25 Maksymilian Młynarczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 599 4789
26 Kacper Narożny UKS GOK, Galewice 2007 593 4746
27 Piotr Krawczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 522 4172
28 Michał Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 496 3966
29 Tymon Stefańczak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 442 3532
30 Przemysław Tarnowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 439 3512
31 Mateusz Żuchowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 410 3278
32 Krzysztof Szostakowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2008 410 3276
33 Rafał Murawski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 397 3175
34 Dawid Migacz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2007 391 3125
35 Mateusz Grzymkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 318 2545
36 Hubert Joniec UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 311 2486
37 Alan Rawluk KOS BnO, Szczecin 2008 276 2209
38 Filip Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 274 2194
39 Ignacy Świderski MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 262 2094
40 Dominik Kolorz UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2007 252 2018
41 Jan Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 247 1978
42 Tymon Mikołajczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 244 1952
43 Igor Górski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 214 1712
44 Kacper Klakla KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 200 1598
45 Antoni Lis UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 194 1554
46 Mateusz Kipka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 194 1548
47 Krzysztof Gniewkowski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2008 143 1146
48 Jan Ziółkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 117 933
49 Wojciech Kruk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 104 828
50 Bartłomiej Mokrzanowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 101 807
51 Tomasz Konopka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 95 761
52 Patryk Chmura UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 92 737
53 Wojciech Woźniak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 91 725
54 Tobiasz Parada UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 89 711
55 Jakub Grajewski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 86 689
56 Robert Konik UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 79 630
57 Mateusz Maślanka BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 70 557
58 Dawid Gimiński UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 62 500
59 Mateusz Gradek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 59 473
60 Michał Świtała UNTS, Warszawa 2007 58 468
61 Daniel Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 55 443
62 Radosław Tandejko UNTS, Warszawa 2007 53 425
63 Bartosz Białasik UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 50 397
64 Szymon Łukasik UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 49 393
64 Oskar Mordarski UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 49 393
66 Jakub Markowski UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 44 351
67 Dawid Pióro UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 43 342
68 Konrad Kwieciński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2007 42 340
69 Mikołaj Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2008 40 320
70 Szymon Gil MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 38 304
71 Miłosz Gramsz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 38 300
72 Piotr Tomczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 37 295
73 Adam Dammfeld UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 36 292
74 Olaf Hajkowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2007 35 282
75 Antoni Trzeciak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 32 253
76 Jacek Kucza UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2007 31 245
77 Szymon Ptak UNTS, Warszawa 2007 24 192
78 Marek Stefański UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 23 186
79 Alan Marszałek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2006 22 180
80 Leszek Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2008 21 170
81 Jonasz Bartczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 17 137
82 Szymon Karpiński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 12 94
83 Mieszko Chachurski UNTS, Warszawa 2007 4 29
84 Wiktor Szarek UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 0 0
84 Kacper Miszczak KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2007 0 0
84 Filip Frans KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2007 0 0
84 Marcel Kulesza KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0
84 Jakub Szyszkowski KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2007 0 0
84 Wojciech Młynarczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0
84 Antoni Juszczak UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 0 0
84 Teodor Czok UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 0 0
84 Aleks Tomaszewski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2007 0 0
84 Szymon Chodlewski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 0 0
84 Franciszek Staszkiewicz UKS Falenica, Warszawa 2008 0 0
84 Jakub Kiersztyn UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 0 0
84 Michał Chudaś AZS UMCS, Lublin 2008 0 0
84 Ignacy Tadeusz Gajda UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
84 Krystian Kość UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 0 0
84 Kacper Banach WKS Grunwald, Poznań 2008 0 0
84 Konrad Rubaj UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 0 0
84 Szymon Kawala KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 0 0
84 Szymon Kracjarz UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 0 0
84 Łukasz Kwoczała LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2007 0 0
84 Bartosz Olejniczak LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2007 0 0
84 Kacper Zabawa LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2007 0 0
84 Daniel Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 2007 0 0
84 Jakub Ludwin KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 0 0
84 Mikołaj Koński Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2007 0 0
84 Mikołaj Bartnik UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
84 Miłosz Gach UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 0 0
84 Krzysztof Przegon UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
84 Adam Tabiszewski UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
84 Tomasz Kubisiak Indywidualny Łódzkie 2007 0 0
84 Wojciech Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 2007 0 0
84 Bartosz Zielonka MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 0 0
84 Marcel Bugaj MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 0 0
84 Piotr Skraburski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 0 0
84 Jakub Rzoska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2008 0 0
84 Mikołaj Wilk MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 0 0
84 Erwin Grudowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2007 0 0
84 Dawid Matuszewski UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
84 Igor Juraszewski AZS UMCS, Lublin 2007 0 0
84 Krzysztof Chmarzyński KS Hades, Poznań 2007 0 0
84 Bruno Krzosek UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
84 Filip Marcjanek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 0 0
84 Grzegorz Wierzbicki UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
84 Ignacy Gajda UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
84 Marcel Drosik UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
84 Oskar Opiela UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
84 Franciszek Rekowski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 0 0
84 Szymon Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 0 0
84 Tomasz Michalski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 0 0
84 Mateusz Jopp UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
84 Jędrzej Staniewski KS Hades, Poznań 2008 0 0
84 Mikołaj Piksa UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
84 Paweł Polewiak UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0