Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Hanna Sudoł WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1271 10170
2 Julia Krempińska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 1241 9928
3 Hanna Perfikowska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1173 9382
4 Katarzyna Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2004 1152 9214
5 Adrianna Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 2003 1108 8868
6 Aneta Urban UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 1069 8555
7 Wiktoria Doreń UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1032 8256
8 Ilona Powichrowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 1028 8223
9 Aleksandra Nitsch UNTS, Warszawa 2003 969 7752
10 Anna Pesta UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 965 7720
11 Lena Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 2003 870 6958
12 Nina Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 843 6745
13 Joanna Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 836 6692
14 Matylda Leśniak UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 823 6586
15 Julia Bala WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2004 783 6264
16 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2003 777 6219
17 Aleksandra Dobroś UKS Arkady, Raszków 2004 746 5964
18 Wiktoria Kiełb UKS Azymut, Dębów 2004 624 4993
19 Alicja Grochowalska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 565 4521
20 Nina Kapska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 561 4489
21 Julia Dolińska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2004 535 4279
22 Zuzanna Dolińska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2003 488 3907
23 Zuzanna Gradek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 469 3749
24 Marta Gendek UNTS, Warszawa 2004 460 3678
25 Zofia Moniak LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2003 362 2892
26 Maja Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 353 2825
27 Marika Skrzypczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 328 2624
28 Aleksandra Orzechowska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2003 307 2459
29 Patrycja Janik UKS GOK, Galewice 2004 232 1857
30 Weronika Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 186 1491
31 Zuzanna Kmieć UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 176 1409
32 Klaudia Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2003 158 1260
33 Magdalena Sadzikowska KOS BnO, Szczecin 2003 154 1230
34 Klaudia Przygoda UKS Arkady, Raszków 2003 100 797
35 Karolina Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 57 453
36 Weronika Szkudlarska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2004 44 351
37 Oliwia Zielińska PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2003 0 0
37 Natalia Burak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2004 0 0
37 Dominika Student UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2003 0 0
37 Agnieszka Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 0 0
37 Julia Kozel PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2003 0 0
37 Nina Oleśniewicz LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2003 0 0
37 Aleksandra Łukasik UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2004 0 0
37 Paulina Kwiecień PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2004 0 0
37 Dominika Kręc UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 0 0
37 Dominika Krzemińska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 0 0
37 Małgorzata Miłaszewicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 0 0
37 Aneta Urban UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 0 0
37 Magdalena Ogrodnik LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2003 0 0
37 Hanna Przeszłowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 0 0
37 Magdalena Rutkowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2003 0 0
37 Maria Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 2003 0 0
37 Aleksandra Pluta UKS Arkady, Raszków 2003 0 0
37 Anna Gąsienica-Samek UNTS, Warszawa 2003 0 0
37 Aleksandra Ziętek UKS Arkady, Raszków 2003 0 0