Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Łukasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 892 7136
2 Jakub Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 2011 826 6610
3 Natan Szymanowski UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 758 6067
4 Aleksander Szutko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2012 264 2111
5 Antoni Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 25 199
6 Kacper Bartosiak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 0 0
6 Kajetan Urbanowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2012 0 0
6 Filip Sulich MKS MOS, Wrocław 2011 0 0
6 Bartłomiej Paruch UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 0 0
6 Tymoteusz Strugała WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 0 0
6 Kamil Matwiejczuk UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 0 0
6 Józef Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2011 0 0
6 Franciszek Kmieciński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2012 0 0
6 Krzysztof Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2011 0 0
6 Jan Kowalik-Motyka UKS Azymut, Dębów 2011 0 0
6 Bartłomiej Hereta UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 0 0
6 Kacper Kość UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2012 0 0
6 Aleksander Klejna KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2015 0 0
6 Jeremiasz Bruzi KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2011 0 0
6 Tymoteusz Bruzi KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2011 0 0
6 Bartosz Domagała KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2011 0 0
6 Borys Ciborowski KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2013 0 0
6 Hubert Błaszczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2011 0 0
6 Mateusz Karbowski KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2011 0 0
6 Oskar Smorgolewski KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2014 0 0
6 Kacper Jarmarkiewicz KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2011 0 0
6 Hubert Wiktorski KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2011 0 0
6 Ignacy Knop HKS Azymut, Mochy 2012 0 0
6 Maurycy Rubaj UMKS, Kwidzyn 2011 0 0
6 Karol Marszałek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2012 0 0
6 Szymon Benecki UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 0 0
6 Adam Szulc UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2012 0 0
6 Leon Byczek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 0 0
6 Adam Depta WKS Wawel, Kraków 2014 0 0
6 Maciej Bublik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2012 0 0
6 Krystian Król UKS Patria, Młynne 2012 0 0
6 Bartłomiej Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2012 0 0
6 Aleksander Rygiel WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 0 0
6 Antoni Kowalczyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 0 0
6 Jakub Przybyło WKS Wawel, Kraków 2012 0 0
6 Adam Uryga WKS Wawel, Kraków 2012 0 0
6 Michał Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 0 0
6 Wiktor Nalepa WKS Wawel, Kraków 2012 0 0
6 Łukasz Gos PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2012 0 0
6 Tymoteusz Baziak Indywidualni Małopolska 2015 0 0
6 Szczepan Baziak Indywidualni Małopolska 2018 0 0
6 Dominik Sułkowski UKS Patria, Młynne 2012 0 0
6 Adam Borek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2012 0 0
6 Nikodem Tadejewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 2012 0 0
6 Kajetan Mientki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 2012 0 0
6 Kacper Grabarz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2011 0 0