Wyniki: Tajemnice Dolnego Śląska (prolog) - prolog


prolog

Bolesławiec   2019-04-12
 rank: 0,70  indywidualne  nocne

Miejsce Czas Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Rocznik Kategoria Ranking Uwagi
2 12:48 Roman Oliwia Bolesławiec K10
3 12:54 Kulka Kornelia UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 04343 K10
4 14:19 Dwojak Martyna UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny K10
5 20:19 Martyna Dwojak UKS Orientpark.pl K10
1 07:12 Halewicz Julia UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 03740 K12
2 07:23 Szeliga Sonia UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 03739 K12
MissingPunch 17:21 Wiktoria Kulka UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny K14
2 1:25:36 Sztranek Iwona UKS Azymut Pabianice K45+
2 12:41 Pachnik Antoni UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 04299 M10
5 20:19 Dwojak Adrian UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny M10
MissingPunch 11:08 Barecki Jakub UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny M10
2 13:33 Dwojak Gracjan UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 04123 M14
MissingPunch 08:23 Pachnik Jędrzej UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 03073 M14
4 1:39:39 Ježek Vít OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M21
MissingPunch 1:55:56 Cisek Daniel S.O.S. Jelenia Góra M35
MissingPunch 1:36:19 Kucia Sebastian S.O.S. Jelenia Góra M35
MissingPunch 1:45:14 Sztranek Paweł UKS Azymut Pabianice M45
1 1:24:25 Forystek Józef WKS Wawel 02080 M50 700
2 1:36:16 Olas Jacek UKS Orientuś 00422 M50 602
MissingPunch 2:04:16 Pisarek Piotr WKS Wawel 04588 M50 0
1 1:16:56 Filipiak Marek KS Hades 04414 M45 700
2 1:17:03 Becmer Dariusz WKS Śląsk 02148 M45 699
3 1:25:55 Lisiak Paweł UKS Orientuś 03251 M45 618
4 1:27:33 Ledzion Grzegorz UKS Orientuś 04657 M45 603
1 1:04:57 Krempiński Piotr UKS Azymut Pabianice 02652 M35 700
2 1:06:53 Jaskuła Kornel Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Stopni 02685 M35 679
3 1:41:58 Nowak Paweł UKS Orientuś 03930 M35 301
MissingPunch 54:45 Jończy Daniel MKS Paulinum 01298 M35 0
1 1:04:19 Dzioba Mateusz MKS Paulinum 01101 M21 700
2 1:26:12 Jankowiak Paweł Chyże BnO 04208 M21 462
5 1:40:08 Łubis Michał UKS Azymut Pabianice 02657 M21 310
MissingPunch 40:13 Paszyński Piotr UKS Orientuś 00423 M21 0
1 48:56 Sztranek Jan UKS Azymut Pabianice 02653 M16 700
2 49:09 Nowak Michał UKS Orientuś 03929 M16 697
3 51:04 Pachnik Stanisław MKS Paulinum 04297 M16 669
4 51:19 Jończy Jakub MKS Paulinum 03104 M16 666
5 51:43 Bartos Zbigniew UKS Orientuś 02127 M16 660
6 53:27 Słomczyński Ignacy UKS Orientuś 02837 M16 635
7 1:12:22 Sobiński Adrian MKS Paulinum 03868 M16 365
8 1:24:21 Ledzion Piotr UKS Orientuś 04111 M16 193
MissingPunch 1:24:45 Lisiak Adam UKS Orientuś 03049 M16 0
1 11:51 Marszałek Patryk UKS Kometa 03823 M14 700
3 15:11 Sztranek Maciej UKS Azymut Pabianice 03562 M14 503
MissingPunch 12:45 Pisarek Kordian WKS Wawel 04263 M14 0
1 05:40 Krempiński Franciszek UKS Azymut Pabianice 03559 M12 700
3 08:55 Młynarczyk Maksymilian UKS Orientuś 03711 M12 299
4 12:13 Jończy Michał MKS Paulinum 03882 M12 0
1 09:39 Wiśniewski Adam UKS Azymut Pabianice 04406 M10 700
3 15:32 Janas Aleksander UKS Kometa 04515 M10 273
4 16:41 Marszałek Dawid UKS Kometa 04148 M10 190
1 1:06:01 Marszałek Maria UKS Kometa 04147 K45+ 700
1 1:06:00 Konc Katarzyna UKS Azymut Pabianice 02953 K40 700
2 1:25:21 Bugaj Teresa WKS Wawel 03313 K40 495
1 1:10:45 Pabich Maria UKS Azymut Pabianice 00330 K21 700
2 1:22:00 Kaźmierczak Aneta UKS Orientuś 00413 K21 589
3 1:23:31 Biniecka Małgorzata UKS Azymut Pabianice 00339 K21 574
4 1:32:07 Pogoda Kinga UKS Kometa 02490 K21 489
1 38:48 Krempińska Julia UKS Azymut Pabianice 02651 K16 700
2 39:55 Gielec Julia UKS Orientuś 03047 K16 680
3 48:52 Berlińska Paulina UKS Orientuś 03503 K16 518
4 48:55 Filipiak Adrianna KS Hades 04153 K16 517
1 12:54 Niessner Pola WKS Wawel 03651 K14 700
3 18:04 Polewka Julianna UKS Kometa 02461 K14 420
4 23:40 Dziuba Justyna UKS Kometa 04340 K14 116
3 09:11 Janiak Lena UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO 04391 K12 700
4 10:11 Olejnik Jaśmina WKS Wawel 03938 K12 624
1 12:47 Pabich Hanna UKS Azymut Pabianice 04168 K10 700
5 2:09:31 Doškář Boris OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M55
5 2:09:31 Král Martin OK Jilemnice M55
1 1:25:35 Beránek Petr TJ Stadion Novy Bor M65+
DidNotFinish Gliński Henryk KS Artemis 01324 M65+
1 50:12 Filipiak Agnieszka KS Hades 04413 Krótka
1 52:12 Młynarczyk Piotr UKS Orientuś 03294 M55 700
2 56:13 Dyzio Włodzimierz WKS Wawel 01533 M55 646
3 1:05:19 Niessner Piotr WKS Wawel 02725 M55 524
4 1:34:06 Pietrusiński Marek KS Artemis 01323 M55 138
3 1:34:51 Płóciennik Konrad UKS Azymut Pabianice 01785 M21 368
2 06:25 Wiśniewski Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 03879 M12 607
2 14:10 Ciszek Katarzyna MKS MOS 04290 K14 631