Wyniki: Puchar Pomorza w klasycznym bno - Etap 1


Etap 1

Gdynia   2019-10-06
 rank: 0,70  indywidualne  klasyk

Miejsce Czas Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Rocznik Kategoria Ranking Uwagi
2 41:32 Klimczak Oksana UKS Siódemka Rumia 2010 K10
4 52:52 Marszałek Marta UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 2009 K10
DidNotFinish 1:30:00 Winiarek Laura UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 2008 K12
10 1:15:43 Zinkel Wiktoria GKS Luzino 2006 K14
1 53:20 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea Suunta Jyvaskyla 2002 K18
2 53:25 Hoskari Maria Rastikarhut 2002 K18
3 56:35 Latvala Matilda SK Uusi 2002 K18
4 1:00:37 Tiljander Venla Espoon Suunta 2002 K18
4 1:25:22 Pohjalainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 2000 K20
4 1:25:56 Kaszkiewicz Kamila UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 1980 K35
6 2:06:19 Różycka-Pustkowska Basia TSRS K35
3 1:20:27 Lemańczyk Aleksandra Indywidualnie 1974 K45
4 1:23:28 Pilarczyk-Pupiec Agnieszka UKS Siódemka Rumia 1974 K45
6 1:30:47 Breska Ewelina UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 1973 K45
1 1:26:56 Supernat-Melzer Hanna UKS Siódemka Rumia 1969 K50
4 40:13 Misiewicz Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 2010 M10
3 36:02 Jędras Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 04509 2011 M10 260
5 50:56 Droń Wojciech UMKS Kwidzyn 04510 2010 M10 0
1 1:13:50 Lazareva Natalia UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 03899 1955 K60 700
1 52:47 Movko Marina UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 03901 1960 K55 700
1 57:27 Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia UKS Siódemka Rumia 02729 1974 K45 700
2 59:37 Witkowska Izabela UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 00238 1970 K45 674
5 1:30:07 Ziarek Joanna UMKS Kwidzyn 04549 1974 K45 302
DidNotFinish 1:30:00 Perfikowska Aleksandra UMKS Kwidzyn 04191 1974 K45 0
1 1:18:14 Roszak Maja UMKS Kwidzyn 04192 1975 K40 700
2 1:22:00 Kędzior Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 04177 1975 K40 666
1 43:09 Konkol-Klimczak Wioleta UKS Siódemka Rumia 01990 1980 K35 700
2 52:19 Maj-Roksz Maria UKS Siódemka Rumia 01991 1984 K35 551
3 1:02:58 Ratajczak Iza UKS Siódemka Rumia 02891 1982 K35 379
5 1:33:38 Pabian Patrycja UMKS Kwidzyn 04188 1980 K35 0
2 1:08:42 Kreft Oliwia UKS Siódemka Rumia 02203 1999 K20 586
3 1:11:08 Cepurdej Nina UMKS Kwidzyn 04182 2003 K20 557
5 1:02:17 Melzer Zofia UKS Siódemka Rumia 02114 2001 K18 700
DidNotFinish 1:30:00 Kozel Julia PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04129 2003 K18 0
1 26:13 Nowak Anna UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 02858 2006 K14 700
2 27:36 Muller Iga UMKS Kwidzyn 02764 2005 K14 663
3 30:46 Ukleja Patrycja UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 03121 2006 K14 579
4 33:31 Kędzior Alicja UMKS Kwidzyn 03563 2005 K14 505
5 50:04 Pupiec Agata UKS Siódemka Rumia 03391 2005 K14 63
6 57:48 Wiśniewska Paulina GKS Luzino 04539 2005 K14 0
7 1:00:46 Melzer Anna UKS Siódemka Rumia 03295 2005 K14 0
8 1:03:38 Klinkosz Roksana GKS Luzino 04479 2005 K14 0
9 1:09:51 Okrój Dominika GKS Luzino 04538 2005 K14 0
1 20:19 Dargacz Paulina PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04488 2007 K12 700
2 25:53 Porzycz Małgorzata UKS Siódemka Rumia 04252 2008 K12 508
3 30:51 Łysoń Łucja UKS Siódemka Rumia 04399 2008 K12 337
4 31:44 Klimczak Olimpia UKS Siódemka Rumia 04482 2008 K12 307
5 31:48 Ciećwierz Małgorzata UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04712 2008 K12 304
6 36:57 Bielecka Marta UKS Siódemka Rumia 04398 2008 K12 127
7 48:14 Trzebiatowska Martyna UKS Siódemka Rumia 04470 2008 K12 0
8 52:08 Lewandowska Antonina UKS Siódemka Rumia 04468 2008 K12 0
1 28:05 Szafarewicz Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 04179 2010 K10 700
3 49:13 Rombel Gabriela UMKS Kwidzyn 04502 2010 K10 173
5 55:20 Marciniak Klaudia UMKS Kwidzyn 04505 2010 K10 21
4 29:17 Droń Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 2007 M12
1 43:16 Korhonen Konsta Kajaanin Suunnistaja 2003 M16
1 46:00 Vaisanen Lenni Espoon Suunta 2002 M18
4 1:30:08 Aumo Oskari Valkeakosken Haka 2002 M18
1 53:33 Fohr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot 1980 M21
1 1:00:11 Patrejko Andrzej UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 1979 M40
4 1:06:18 Pupiec Mariusz UKS Siódemka Rumia 1970 M45
1 39:57 Motała Michał UKS Siódemka Rumia 01563 1961 M55
2 54:46 Arsentiev Viktor Indywidualnie 1952 M65
1 36:19 Konkol Aleksander UKS Siódemka Rumia Rodzinna
2 1:11:12 Porzycz Jan UKS Siódemka Rumia Rodzinna
1 1:13:12 Dominik Joanna UKS Siódemka Rumia Średnia
2 1:34:01 Marszałek Michał UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia Średnia
3 1:43:30 Marszałek Maria UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia Średnia
1 1:09:35 Wojtyła Jerzy UMKS Orkan Ostróda 01297 1948 M70 700
DidNotFinish 1:30:00 Woźniak Henryk UMKS Orkan Ostróda 00131 1948 M70 0
1 41:03 Mientki Tadeusz UMKS Orkan Ostróda 00788 1952 M65 700
1 50:01 Movko Sergei UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04047 1955 M60 700
2 54:59 Olech Andrzej PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 00551 1959 M60 630
3 56:29 Cepurdej Aleksandr UMKS Kwidzyn 04180 1958 M60 609
4 1:04:10 Andrzejewski Leszek UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 01624 1959 M60 502
2 49:45 Klawczyński Zbigniew UMKS Kwidzyn 03895 1962 M55 700
3 1:12:30 Szmidtka Wiesław GKS Luzino 02206 1961 M55 380
1 1:15:01 Muller Tomasz UMKS Kwidzyn 02577 1968 M50 700
1 48:44 Porzycz Janusz UKS Siódemka Rumia 00232 1973 M45 700
2 57:32 Kalsztein Karol PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 00985 1974 M45 574
3 1:04:54 Witkowski Adam UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 00158 1970 M45 468
5 1:12:44 Sass Jarosław UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04717 1974 M45 355
6 1:20:35 Gostkiewicz Maciej UMKS Kwidzyn 02883 1974 M45 243
7 1:39:05 Dargacz Arkadiusz PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04591 1974 M45 0
2 1:21:37 Fankidejski Artur UKS Włóczykij Osiek 03873 1979 M40 700
3 1:25:18 Paruszewski Marek Indywidualnie 03905 1978 M40 668
4 1:32:34 Perfikowski Piotr UMKS Kwidzyn 04190 1976 M40 606
5 1:33:58 Droń Grzegorz UMKS Kwidzyn 04351 1979 M40 594
1 58:47 Jędras Przemysław UMKS Kwidzyn 03694 1981 M35 700
2 57:25 Hewelt Maciej UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 00162 1990 M21 700
3 1:07:43 Niewiedziała Robert UKS Siódemka Rumia 01021 1993 M21 574
4 1:11:00 Olech Przemysław UKS Siódemka Rumia 01564 1985 M21 534
5 1:16:27 Kosowski Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 04178 1991 M21 468
DidNotFinish 1:30:00 Piotrowski Radosław UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 01625 1996 M21 0
1 51:20 Bryczek Jan UKS Kometa Gliwice 02726 2000 M20 700
2 59:44 Ogdowski Bartłomiej UKS Siódemka Rumia 02118 2000 M20 585
2 1:04:13 Gąsior Rafał UMKS Kwidzyn 03361 2002 M18 700
3 1:09:38 Cepurdej Władysław UMKS Kwidzyn 04184 2006 M18 641
2 45:09 Muller Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 02578 2004 M16 700
3 1:03:54 Bielecki Michał UKS Siódemka Rumia 02855 2004 M16 409
NotCompeting 32:49 Nowak Jacek UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 00143 1976 M16 0
1 46:10 Breska Wiktor UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04125 2006 M14 700
2 59:17 Kozel Mikołaj PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04130 2006 M14 501
3 1:06:58 Kilichowski Kacper UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04126 2006 M14 385
1 25:38 Ukleja Krzysztof UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 03120 2008 M12 700
2 26:04 Perfikowski Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 03568 2007 M12 688
3 28:16 Drapella Stanisław PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04803 2007 M12 628
5 30:59 Grajewski Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 03915 2007 M12 554
6 33:04 Rygielski Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 03570 2007 M12 497
7 36:31 Joniec Hubert UMKS Kwidzyn 03917 2008 M12 403
8 38:16 Pękal Mikołaj UMKS Kwidzyn 03569 2007 M12 355
9 49:22 Motała Piotr UKS Siódemka Rumia 04552 2008 M12 52
DidNotFinish 1:30:00 Kisłowski Marek UMKS Kwidzyn 03754 2008 M12 0
1 22:08 Pękal Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 04444 2010 M10 700
2 25:13 Kaszkiewicz Tymon UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04467 2009 M10 602
6 53:55 Kaszkiewicz Leon UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04711 2010 M10 0
1 59:06 Dawidowska Natalia UKS Siódemka Rumia 02202 1999 K20 700
11 2:00:24 Kendziora Oliwia GKS Luzino 04774 2005 K14 0