Wyniki: Puchar Pomorza w średniodystansowym bno - Etap 1


Etap 1

Rumia   2019-06-15
 rank: 0,70  indywidualne  średni

Miejsce Czas Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Rocznik Kategoria Ranking Uwagi
1 17:52 Januszewicz Michał UKS Azymut 45 2010 10N
2 29:40 Wejtko Paula UMKS Kwidzyn 2012 10N
3 30:23 Modzelewski Mateusz UKS Siódemka 2009 10N
DidNotStart Kośnik Jerzy UKS Azymut 45 2009 10N
1 30:17 Kwidzińska Natalia Indywidualni Pomorskie 10R
2 30:18 Kwidziński Paweł Indywidualni Pomorskie 10R
3 34:48 Życzkowski Karol UKS Siódemka 10R
4 36:36 Życzkowska Natalia UKS Siódemka 10R
5 52:58 Januszewicz Jan UKS Azymut 45 10R
DidNotStart Mientki Kajetan UMKS ORKAN 04499 2012 10R
4 33:00 Klimczak Oksana UKS Siódemka 2009 K10
7 37:54 Łysoń Łucja UKS Siódemka K12
3 39:59 Serbo Daria UKS Azymut 45 1998 K21
4 42:02 Klimczak- Konkol Wioleta UKS Siódemka K21
5 46:30 Kozieł Marta Indywidualni Pomorskie K21
6 1:02:50 Januszewicz Katarzyna UKS Azymut 45 1986 K21
5 1:11:38 Kaszkiewicz Kamila UKS Azymut 45 1980 K35/40
3 59:30 Breska Ewelina UKS Azymut 45 1973 K45/50
4 1:09:16 Lemańczyk Aleksandra indywidualnie 1973 K45/50
6 1:41:56 Supernat-Melzer Hanna UKS Siódemka K45/50
7 1:43:58 Pilarczyk-Pupiec Agnieszka UKS Siódemka 1971 K45/50
3 43:33 Soloveva Elena Pioner SK K55/60
4 46:36 Miroshnichenko Elena Pioner SK K55/60
1 16:12 Lemańczyk Witold indywidualnie 2009 M10
2 21:15 Droń Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 03764 2007 M12 674
3 21:37 Ukleja Krzysztof UKS Azymut 45 03120 2008 M12 661
4 22:48 Rygielski Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 03570 2007 M12 621
2 19:10 Kaszkiewicz Tymon UKS Azymut 45 04467 2009 M10 700
4 21:11 Pękal Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 04444 2010 M10 626
5 22:47 Rożniata Tymoteusz UMKS Kwidzyn 04500 2011 M10 568
6 24:44 Kaszkiewicz Leon UKS Azymut 45 04711 2010 M10 497
7 30:50 Droń Wojciech UMKS Kwidzyn 04510 2010 M10 274
MissingPunch 38:04 Misiewicz Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 04503 2009 M10 0
1 29:00 Morawska Irena UKS Azymut 45 00160 1962 K55/60 700
2 31:45 Movko Marina UKS Azymut 45 03901 1960 K55/60 634
5 51:40 Lazareva Natalia UKS Azymut 45 03899 1955 K55/60 153
6 58:40 Czabańska Małgorzata UKS Azymut 45 00233 1952 K55/60 0
7 1:20:52 Porzycz Agata UKS Azymut 45 00151 1960 K55/60 0
1 41:03 Nowak Beata UKS Azymut 45 00144 1973 K45/50 700
5 1:28:08 Ziarek Joanna UMKS Kwidzyn 04549 1974 K45/50 0
1 1:01:14 Kędzior Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 04177 1975 K35/40 700
2 1:02:45 Roszak Maja UMKS Kwidzyn 04192 1975 K35/40 683
3 1:05:09 Ukleja Ewa UKS Azymut 45 03714 1980 K35/40 655
4 1:05:26 Banach Janina UMKS ORKAN 04498 K35/40 652
DidNotStart Ratajczak z d. Czajka Izabela UKS Siódemka 02891 1982 K35/40 0
1 38:05 Bączek Małgorzata WKS Wawel 04014 K21 700
2 38:36 Morawska Anna UKS Azymut 45 00234 1993 K21 691
7 1:07:29 Bąkowska Dominika PKO Harpagan 04215 K21 160
8 1:09:48 Dettlaff Anna UKS Włóczykij 03872 K21 117
DidNotStart Lubomska (Lajn) Daria UKS Azymut 45 00345 1989 K21 0
1 1:01:16 Bielecka Aleksandra UKS Siódemka 02163 2000 K20 700
DidNotFinish 24:23 Kreft Oliwia UKS Siódemka 02203 1999 K20 0
1 36:30 Żurek Marta UKS Siódemka 02116 2002 K18 700
2 40:52 Melzer Zofia UKS Siódemka 02114 2001 K18 616
3 41:38 Pudlis Natalia UMKS Kwidzyn 02623 2002 K18 602
4 42:12 Jarovaia Elena UKS Azymut 45 04543 2002 K18 591
5 43:37 Gniewkowska Julia UKS Azymut 45 03517 2002 K18 564
6 1:17:38 Breska Nadia UKS Azymut 45 04113 2002 K18 0
1 33:45 Perfikowska Hanna UMKS Kwidzyn 03363 2004 K16 700
2 40:20 Pesta Anna UKS Azymut 45 02741 2003 K16 563
3 42:35 Cepurdej Nina UMKS Kwidzyn 04182 2003 K16 517
MissingPunch 41:00 Cepurdej Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 04183 2004 K16 0
1 27:01 Muller Iga UMKS Kwidzyn 02764 2005 K14 700
2 29:52 Nowak Anna UKS Azymut 45 02858 2006 K14 626
3 35:15 Ukleja Patrycja UKS Azymut 45 03121 2006 K14 487
5 43:52 Pupiec Agata UKS Siódemka 03391 2005 K14 263
6 54:53 Rygielska Kinga UMKS Kwidzyn 04506 2005 K14 0
7 57:31 Melzer Anna UKS Siódemka 03295 K14 0
8 59:50 Kepka Zuzanna GKS Luzino 04478 K14 0
9 1:03:53 Okrój Dominika GKS Luzino 04538 K14 0
10 1:07:54 Klinkosz Roksana GKS Luzino 04479 K14 0
11 1:53:47 Wiśniewska Paulina GKS Luzino 04539 K14 0
1 22:16 Dargacz Paulina PKO Harpagan 04488 K12 700
2 22:43 Porzycz Małgorzata UKS Siódemka 04252 2008 K12 686
3 23:32 Ciećwierz Małgorzata UKS Azymut 45 04712 2008 K12 660
4 24:58 Klimczak Olimpia UKS Siódemka 04482 2008 K12 615
6 35:10 Bielecka Marta UKS Siódemka 04398 2008 K12 294
8 41:21 Szmidtka Martyna UKS Siódemka 04469 2008 K12 100
9 42:56 Trzebiatowska Martyna UKS Siódemka 04470 2007 K12 50
10 47:03 Lewandowska Antonina UKS Siódemka 04468 2008 K12 0
1 20:32 Szafarewicz Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 04179 2010 K10 700
2 22:30 Wiklent Marcelina UKS Włóczykij 04524 K10 633
3 25:10 Marciniak Klaudia UMKS Kwidzyn 04505 2010 K10 542
5 35:13 Rombel Gabriela UMKS Kwidzyn 04502 2010 K10 199
3 1:05:13 Lazarev Igor UKS Azymut 45 2006 M14
DidNotFinish Serzhanov Kiryll UMKS Kwidzyn 2004 M16
2 45:07 Jarovay Sergei UKS Azymut 45 1982 M21
7 51:01 From Piotr CSLog Grudziądz M35/40
10 1:01:56 Ivanov Sergey Rosja M35/40
11 1:04:24 Wiklent Dariusz UKS Włóczykij M35/40
DidNotStart Kośnik Michał UKS Azymut 45 1983 M35/40
3 47:29 Pupiec Mariusz UKS Siódemka 1971 M45/50
5 1:13:52 Lemańczyk Dariusz indywidualnie 1973 M45/50
5 47:18 Solovev Mikhail Pioner SK M55/60
9 49:30 Miroshnichenko Victor Pioner SK M55/60
1 32:19 Opanowicz Kamila UKS Siódemka OPEN
2 45:22 Arsentiev Victor Kaliningrad OK OPEN
3 47:16 Dawidowski Piotr UKS Siódemka 1970 OPEN
4 1:46:20 Kendziora Oliwia GKS Luzino OPEN
5 1:46:21 Drewczyńska Malwina GKS Luzino 04476 OPEN
1 41:45 Pokora Edward UMKS Kwidzyn 01503 1944 M75 700
2 1:08:59 Czabański Edward UKS Azymut 45 00514 1939 M75 243
1 38:02 Miszewski Romuald Indywidualni Pomorskie 00142 1954 M65/70 700
2 40:12 Mientki Tadeusz UMKS ORKAN 00788 1952 M65/70 660
3 1:12:37 Wojtyła Jerzy UMKS ORKAN 01297 1948 M65/70 63
4 1:32:55 Woźniak Henryk UMKS ORKAN 00131 1948 M65/70 0
1 37:10 Klawczyński Zbigniew UMKS Kwidzyn 03895 1962 M55/60 700
2 41:18 Kraśniewski Krzysztof UMKS ORKAN 00134 1961 M55/60 622
3 42:41 Movko Sergei UKS Azymut 45 04047 1955 M55/60 596
4 45:23 Cepurdej Aleksandr UMKS Kwidzyn 04180 1958 M55/60 545
6 47:22 Porzycz Jerzy UKS Azymut 45 00154 1961 M55/60 508
7 48:36 Andrzejewski Leszek UKS Azymut 45 01624 1959 M55/60 485
8 49:14 Mądrzyński Zbigniew UMKS Kwidzyn 02885 1956 M55/60 473
1 36:35 Witkowski Adam UKS Azymut 45 00158 1970 M45/50 700
2 36:44 Banach Krzysztof UMKS ORKAN 01440 M45/50 697
4 48:34 Sass Jarosław UKS Azymut 45 04717 1974 M45/50 471
MissingPunch 32:33 Bączek Dariusz UKS Technik Ruciane Nida 04013 M45/50 0
MissingPunch 40:47 Pesta Adam UKS Azymut 45 02857 1969 M45/50 0
MissingPunch 45:13 Dargacz Arkadiusz PKO Harpagan 04591 M45/50 0
MissingPunch 49:12 Muller Tomasz UMKS Kwidzyn 02577 1968 M45/50 0
1 29:00 Nowak Jacek UKS Azymut 45 00143 1976 M35/40 700
2 35:17 Ciećwierz Sławomir UKS Azymut 45 04338 1979 M35/40 548
3 39:05 Fankidejski Artur UKS Włóczykij 03873 M35/40 457
4 39:57 Mientki Sebastian UMKS ORKAN 00806 1976 M35/40 436
5 42:20 Kaczyński Piotr PKO Harpagan 04349 M35/40 378
6 45:41 Wejtko Michał UMKS Kwidzyn 03916 1975 M35/40 297
8 59:37 Droń Grzegorz UMKS Kwidzyn 04351 1979 M35/40 0
9 1:01:05 Paruszewski Marek Indywidualni Pomorskie 03905 1975 M35/40 0
12 1:08:20 Perfikowski Piotr UMKS Kwidzyn 04190 M35/40 0
1 39:51 Hewelt Maciej UKS Azymut 45 00162 1990 M21 700
3 58:19 Kosowski Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 04178 1991 M21 376
1 49:57 Ogdowski Bartłomiej UKS Siódemka 02118 2000 M20 700
DidNotStart Kuźba Jakub UKS Siódemka 02165 2000 M20 0
1 30:26 Pesta Piotr UKS Azymut 45 02742 2001 M18 700
2 33:29 Porzycz Grzegorz UKS Azymut 45 02371 2002 M18 630
3 41:23 Sienkiewicz Maksymilian UKS Azymut 45 03734 2001 M18 448
4 1:01:33 Borek Zbigniew UKS Azymut 45 02743 2002 M18 0
1 27:31 Nowak Grzegorz UKS Azymut 45 02370 2003 M16 700
2 33:18 Muller Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 02578 2004 M16 553
3 37:13 Bielecki Michał UKS Siódemka 02855 2004 M16 453
4 44:57 Wilk Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 03362 2004 M16 257
1 35:50 Cepurdej Wladyslaw UMKS Kwidzyn 04184 2006 M14 700
2 1:04:07 Chmielowski Bartosz UMKS Kwidzyn 03918 2005 M14 147
4 1:23:47 Breska Wiktor UKS Azymut 45 04125 2006 M14 0
5 1:32:05 Miłkowski Jakub UKS Azymut 45 03900 2006 M14 0
6 1:44:30 Kilichowski Kacper UKS Azymut 45 04126 M14 0
MissingPunch 1:10:25 Modzelewski Mikołaj UKS Siódemka 03840 2005 M14 0
DidNotFinish 1:09:30 Kleinszmidt Michał UKS Azymut 45 04127 M14 0
DidNotStart Kośnik Daniel UKS Azymut 45 04708 2006 M14 0
1 20:29 Zaremba Adam UMKS Kwidzyn 03567 2007 M12 700
5 23:03 Perfikowski Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 03568 2007 M12 612
6 24:49 Pękal Mikołaj UMKS Kwidzyn 03569 2007 M12 552
7 25:35 Chmielowski Krystian UMKS Kwidzyn 04507 2008 M12 526
8 28:25 Grajewski Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 03915 2007 M12 429
9 45:07 Joniec Hubert UMKS Kwidzyn 03917 2008 M12 0
3 19:31 Jędras Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 04509 2011 M10 687
2 52:06 Witkowska Izabela UKS Azymut 45 00238 1970 K45/50 512
DidNotFinish 21:02 Dawidowska Natalia UKS Siódemka 02202 1999 K20 0
4 41:32 Kędzior Alicja UMKS Kwidzyn 03563 2005 K14 324
5 26:27 Wejtko Diana UMKS Kwidzyn 03360 2007 K12 568