Numer: G17
Założony: 2003
Aktywny do: 2025-12-31
E-mail: azymut45gdynia@gmail.com
Strona www: http://azymut45gdynia.org
Adres:ul. Wiczlińska 33, 81-578 Gdynia
Województwo: pomorskie
Tel. kom.: 502-283-461 lub 502-283-467
Tel.: (58) 698-86-88

Zawodnicy

Numer Nazwisko Imię Kategoria Rok ur. Klub Aktywny do Licencje
01624 Andrzejewski Leszek M65 1959 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06234 Czajka Mateusz M10 2016 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
00154 Porzycz Jerzy M60 1961 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
02857 Pesta Adam M55 1969 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05959 Chyczewski Piotr M35 1986 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06249 Czajka Mariusz M45 1979 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
04338 Ciećwierz Sławomir M45 1979 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05960 Novikava Maria K35 1985 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05956 Białogrodzka Jagoda K35 1985 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06237 Paliszewski Albert M10 2016 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05954 Soszyński Franciszek M10 2015 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06215 Chęciński Maksymilian M10 2015 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
03900 Miłkowski Jakub M18 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05496 Patassiova Michaela K21 2002 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05957 Chyczewski Stanisław M12 2013 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
01144 Leśniowski Mariusz M45 1975 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
00153 Wensław Mateusz M35 1987 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
03452 Petersburski Krystian M21 2001 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05868 Miłkowski Tomasz M14 2010 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
00158 Witkowski Adam M50 1970 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06236 Paliszewski Wincenty M10 2015 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05607 Olek-Dejnecka Gabriela K14 2011 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06184 Brandt Adam M14 2011 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
02741 Pesta Anna K21 2003 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06248 Novikava Lika K10 2017 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06187 Banaś Marcel M12 2012 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06233 Karczemna Nina K16 2009 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05608 Białogrodzki Ignacy M16 2009 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06214 Chęcińska Olimpia K10 2017 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05284 Patrejko Andrzej M45 1979 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
02726 Byrczek Jan M21 2000 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05869 Olszonowicz Jeremiasz M14 2010 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
02371 Porzycz Grzegorz M21 2002 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05611 Białogrodzki Jakub M40 1980 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
05961 Novikava Amalia K12 2012 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
00151 Porzycz Agata K60 1960 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06235 Łosiewicz Wojciech M12 2012 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
00238 Witkowska Izabela K50 1970 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06186 Kowalska Julia K12 2012 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06396 Durka Ewelina K21 1991 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025
06121 Dargacz Waldemar M40 1982 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2025