Numer: G17
Założony: 2003
Aktywny do: 2023-12-31
E-mail: azymut45gdynia@gmail.com
Strona www: http://azymut45gdynia.org
Adres:ul. Wiczlińska 33, 81-578 Gdynia
Województwo: pomorskie
Tel. kom.: 502-283-461 lub 502-283-467
Tel.: (58) 698-86-88

Zawodnicy

Numer Nazwisko Imię Kategoria Rok ur. Klub Aktywny do Licencje
05496 Patassiova Michaela K20 2002 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
04126 Kilichowski Kacper M16 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
03902 Ukleja Marcin M40 1980 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
00153 Wensław Mateusz M35 1987 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
03714 Ukleja Ewa K40 1980 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
05612 Kamerka Nikola K10 2012 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
01144 Leśniowski Mariusz M45 1975 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
03120 Ukleja Krzysztof M14 2008 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
04180 Cepurdej Oleksandr M60 1958 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
00158 Witkowski Adam M50 1970 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
03121 Ukleja Patrycja K16 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
03900 Miłkowski Jakub M16 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
05608 Białogrodzki Ignacy M14 2009 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
04183 Cepurdej Katarzyna K18 2004 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
04182 Cepurdej Nina K20 2003 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
00154 Porzycz Jerzy M60 1961 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
01624 Andrzejewski Leszek M60 1959 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
05610 Marszałek Michał M40 1980 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
02857 Pesta Adam M50 1969 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
04338 Ciećwierz Sławomir M40 1979 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
05068 Marszałek Karol M10 2012 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
03733 Chęcińska Angelika K21 1993 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
03452 Petersburski Krystian M21 2001 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
05607 Olek-Dejnecka Gabriela K12 2011 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
00238 Witkowska Izabela K50 1970 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
05015 Marszałek Marta K14 2009 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
05609 Marszałek Maria K40 1981 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
05613 Stój Emilia K10 2012 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
00151 Porzycz Agata K60 1960 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
02726 Byrczek Jan M21 2000 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
02741 Pesta Anna K20 2003 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
04717 Sass Jarosław M45 1974 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
05284 Patrejko Andrzej M40 1979 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
02742 Pesta Piotr M21 2001 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
04181 Rasczupkina Nina K35 1984 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
04184 Cepurdej Władysław M16 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
02371 Porzycz Grzegorz M20 2002 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
05611 Białogrodzki Jakub M40 1980 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023
02743 Borek Zbigniew M20 2002 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 31 mar 2023