Numer: K30
Założony:
Aktywny do: 2023-12-31
E-mail: wawel.bno@gmail.com
Strona www: http://www.wawelbno.pl
Adres:ul. Podchorążych 3, 30-084 Kraków
Województwo: małopolskie
Tel. kom.: 608311845
Tel.: sekcja 626-14-08 kierownik sekcji Włodek Dyzio 608311845

Zawodnicy

Numer Nazwisko Imię Kategoria Rok ur. Klub Aktywny do Licencje
05090 Depta Adam M10 2014 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03935 Forystek Szymon M14 2008 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05205 Uryga Sławomir M45 1977 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04268 Breksa Blanka K12 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05199 Moszkowicz Monika K45 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05836 Sereda Daria K14 2009 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03432 Czapla Tomasz M45 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
02080 Forystek Józef M55 1966 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04270 Olejnik Tomasz M45 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
00836 Cygler Paulina K21 1991 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05204 Klaus Uryga Anna K45 1975 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04014 Bączek Małgorzata K21 2001 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05211 Kowalczyk Antoni M10 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
02933 Czapla Przemysław M45 1974 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04481 Grzegorczyk Borys M16 2006 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
00826 Moszkowicz Paweł M55 1967 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04271 Dargacz Piotr M45 1977 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05084 Depta Helena K12 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05788 Sereda Olha K18 2004 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03716 Grabowska Joanna K40 1979 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
00093 Cygler Sławomir M21 1990 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03834 Tarnawski Jan M20 2003 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04588 Pisarek Piotr M50 1969 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
01508 Biederman Marcin M21 1998 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04928 Uryga Artur M12 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05789 Hundt Tomasz M45 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03313 Bugaj Teresa K50 1968 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04120 Olejnik Ewa K45 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
02620 Forystek Marek M45 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05096 Biskupska Maria K10 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
00828 Karnia-Biskupska Anna K40 1980 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
01409 Łabuziński Sławomir M55 1964 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04748 Biskupska Małgorzata K12 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05087 Emilewicz Anna K16 2007 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03196 Bergier Tomasz M50 1971 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04195 Mysza Sławomir M45 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04436 Bator Grażyna K75 1947 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03372 Topór Monika K50 1970 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03832 Lamparska Maja K18 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04019 Pułczyński Jeremi M14 2009 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05331 Raunder-Forystek Katarzyna K55 1966 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
02725 Niessner Piotr M55 1963 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04749 Zasadzki Tymoteusz M12 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03252 Kuryj Marek M40 1978 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03200 Żesławski Mateusz M18 2004 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05198 Pułczyńska Agnieszka K50 1971 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04327 Zając Honorata K35 1986 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05213 Breksa Pia K10 2015 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05328 Wolny Maciej M14 2009 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05091 Oliinyk Arina K10 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05206 Rygiel Aleksander M10 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03652 Oliinyk Alona K35 1983 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04018 Bublik Piotr M18 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04022 Moszkowicz Julia K14 2008 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03646 Biskupska Julia K14 2008 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05332 Frączek-Bogacka Justyna K40 1978 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05790 Hundt David M12 2011 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03190 Słońska Antonina K16 2007 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03653 Oliinyk Illia K35 1984 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05203 Biskupski Michał M45 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
01439 Skorupa Marek M21 1996 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04272 Lamparska Iwona K45 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05095 Gumula Weronika K10 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05208 Przybyło Jakub M10 2012 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05329 Wolny Piotr M10 2012 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
01616 Kościelny Wojciech M45 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
00169 Lubkiewicz Tomasz M35 1987 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05207 Przybyło Julia K10 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03655 Słońska Bogusława K45 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04263 Pisarek Kordian M16 2006 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
02991 Wójcik Paweł M18 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04021 Kurtycz Natalia K18 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03651 Niessner Pola K16 2007 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
00912 Zabel Robert M45 1977 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
00484 Wicha Małgorzata K21 1991 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05200 Uryga Adam M10 2012 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05215 Kizerwetter Mikołaj M12 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04266 Jamrozik Krzysztof M50 1970 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04680 Gawron Katarzyna K40 1982 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05201 Przybyło Tomasz M45 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03192 Słoński Marek M50 1969 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05223 Moszkowicz Aleksandra K10 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
01533 Dyzio Włodzimierz M60 1961 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05197 Szajna Robert M50 1972 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
00830 Kruczek Stanisław M70 1948 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03201 Żesławski Jakub M18 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05092 Walaś Olga K12 2011 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
02992 Wójcik Natalia K20 2002 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05196 Moszkowicz Michał M12 2011 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03195 Wójcik Grzegorz M45 1974 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04768 Bąk Zbigniew M40 1982 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05085 Wójcik Wojciech M12 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03193 Pułczyńska Hanna K18 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05214 Lubkiewicz Małgorzata K35 1986 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
02935 Topór Magdalena K21 2001 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05330 Kosińska Zofia K40 1980 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03191 Słońska Zofia K20 2002 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05094 Kuczera Zofia K10 2012 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03647 Czapla Tadeusz M18 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05093 Walaś Emilia K10 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
01509 Biederman Adrianna K21 2000 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03660 Żesławski Wojciech M55 1966 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
00804 Grabowicz Andrzej M65 1957 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05089 Bublik Maciej M10 2012 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
00845 Dyzio Katarzyna K21 1988 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04929 Oliinyk Hanna K12 2011 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03937 Michno Marta K18 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
05083 Czapla Julia K12 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
00810 Bączek-Motała Barbara K50 1972 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
02267 Forystek Konrad M21 1993 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
04023 Oliinyk Yelyzaveta K14 2008 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
02932 Wiśniewski Paweł M45 1974 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
02283 Gajkowski Bartosz M35 1985 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
01584 Garbacik Michał M21 1995 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03433 Dyzio Anna K50 1968 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023
03938 Olejnik Jaśmina K14 2008 WKS Wawel, Kraków 31 mar 2023