Numer: Z06
Założony:
Aktywny do: 2023-12-31
E-mail: traper-bno@o2.pl
Strona www:
Adres:ul. Czwartaków 2., 78-520 Złocieniec
Województwo: zachodniopomorskie
Tel. kom.: 504584101
Tel.: 943671860
Komentarz: Aleksander Burzyński, tel.504584101

Zawodnicy

Numer Nazwisko Imię Kategoria Rok ur. Klub Aktywny do Licencje
04139 Stempniewska Nadia K14 2008 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
02906 Fiedorowicz Szczepan M45 1976 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
04142 Duda Łukasz M12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
03314 Borek Alicja K16 2007 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05585 Sierocka Dagmara K10 2014 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
04145 Osak Zuzanna K12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05074 Byczek Leon M12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
00328 Mazan Aleksandra K21 1995 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05584 Borowiec Izabela K12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05072 Benecki Szymon M12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05069 Trela Eliza K10 2013 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05181 Krzemińska Dominika K18 2004 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05180 Macul Jan M60 1959 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05070 Włodarczyk Alicja K10 2015 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05073 Szulc Adam M10 2012 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
04528 Motylińska Anastazja K14 2008 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05019 Trela Wanessa K14 2009 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05591 Szulc Tomasz M35 1984 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
04144 Borek Adam M10 2012 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
04434 Pieragowska Julia K18 2005 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05016 Szymańska Julia K14 2009 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
03545 Szczurko Paulina K18 2005 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05018 Szydłowska Magdalena K14 2009 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
03889 Włodarczyk Łukasz M40 1980 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
04529 Duda Tomasz M45 1976 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
04919 Szutko Aleksander M10 2012 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
04918 Cerk Szymon M12 2010 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05803 Piziak Martyna K12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
02576 Kmieć Zuzanna K20 2003 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
04141 Duda Kornelia K14 2009 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
Z06121 Urban Aneta K18 2004 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05592 Borek Krzysztof M40 1979 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
04531 Borek Monika K40 1979 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
01425 Sawościanik Jakub M21 1998 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05586 Lewicki Szymon M12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
02910 Urban Aneta K18 2004 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05071 Szydłowska Barbara K10 2014 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
04829 Dubro Lev M16 2006 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05182 Miłaszewicz Małgorzata K18 2004 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
03888 Włodarczyk Agnieszka K40 1980 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
03546 Włodarczyk Wiktoria K14 2008 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
05183 Kręc Dominika K18 2004 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023
03887 Miłaszewicz Magdalena K16 2007 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2023