Numer: Z06
Założony:
Aktywny do: 2025-12-31
E-mail: traper-bno@o2.pl
Strona www:
Adres:ul. Czwartaków 2., 78-520 Złocieniec
Województwo: zachodniopomorskie
Tel. kom.: 504584101
Tel.: 943671860
Komentarz: Aleksander Burzyński, tel.504584101

Zawodnicy

Numer Nazwisko Imię Kategoria Rok ur. Klub Aktywny do Licencje
06227 Belnik Michał M21 1991 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
02576 Kmieć Zuzanna K20 2003 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2024
05586 Lewicki Szymon M12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
04531 Borek Monika K40 1979 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2024
05070 Włodarczyk Alicja K10 2015 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
01425 Sawościanik Jakub M21 1998 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2024
05069 Trela Eliza K10 2013 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
06224 Prątnicki Kornel M12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
05919 Łukijańska Kinga K12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
05019 Trela Wanessa K14 2009 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2024
05920 Pilewska Gabriela K10 2013 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
05018 Szydłowska Magdalena K14 2009 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
05585 Sierocka Dagmara K10 2014 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2024
05922 Moczarska Julia K10 2013 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
04139 Stempniewska Nadia K16 2008 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
05073 Szulc Adam M12 2012 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
05584 Borowiec Izabela K12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
03545 Szczurko Paulina K18 2005 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2024
02906 Fiedorowicz Szczepan M45 1976 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
04528 Motylińska Anastazja K16 2008 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
04142 Duda Łukasz M12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
04920 Szymanowski Natan M12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
04144 Borek Adam M12 2012 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
05592 Borek Krzysztof M40 1979 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2024
04829 Dubro Lev M18 2006 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
06228 Moczarska Agata K10 2016 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
03888 Włodarczyk Agnieszka K40 1980 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
05803 Piziak Martyna K12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2024
03546 Włodarczyk Wiktoria K16 2008 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
03887 Miłaszewicz Magdalena K16 2007 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
03889 Włodarczyk Łukasz M40 1980 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
00320 Macul Martyna K21 1995 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
05921 Piziak Maja K10 2013 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
05071 Szydłowska Barbara K10 2014 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
03314 Borek Alicja K16 2007 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2024
04919 Szutko Aleksander M12 2012 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
05923 Łukijański Karol M10 2013 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
05180 Macul Jan M60 1959 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2024
06226 Prątnicka Aleksandra K10 2014 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
04141 Duda Kornelia K14 2009 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
04529 Duda Tomasz M45 1976 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2025
04145 Osak Zuzanna K12 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 31 mar 2024