UNTS



Numer: W87
Założony: 1988
Aktywny do: 2020-12-31
E-mail: klub@unts.waw.pl
Strona www: http://www.unts.waw.pl
Adres:Sarabandy 16/22, 02-868 Warszawa
Województwo: mazowieckie
Tel. kom.: 601 072 722
Tel.:

Zawodnicy

Numer Nazwisko Imię Kategoria Klub Aktywny do Licencje
00100 Parfianowicz Joanna K55 UNTS 2020-03-31
01115 Mossakowski Wojciech M21 UNTS 2020-03-31
02411 Pierzchała Michał M18 UNTS 2020-03-31
03792 Michalski Mikołaj M14 UNTS 2020-03-31
03786 Kozłowska Maja K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
02399 Korzętkowski Adam M40 UNTS 2020-03-31
03556 Wołek Małgorzata K50 UNTS 2020-03-31
02366 Deptulska Maria K20 UNTS 2020-03-31
04547 Wójtowicz Hanna K10 UNTS 2020-03-31
02030 Sotniczuk Piotr M21 UNTS 2020-03-31
04451 Kaźmierczak Feliks M10 UNTS 2020-03-31
03788 Krzosek Bruno M12 UNTS 2020-03-31
04567 Polewiak Paweł M12 UNTS 2020-03-31
04557 Kisiel Gabriela K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
02407 Nitsch Joanna K45 UNTS 2020-03-31
03557 Wołek Stanisław M16 UNTS 2020-03-31
01756 Pryjma Tomasz M55 UNTS 2020-03-31
03783 Hajkowicz Olaf M12 UNTS 2020-03-31
03784 Kędzierska Zuzana K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
03799 Tandejko Radosław M12 UNTS 2020-03-31
04193 Chachurski Mieszko M12 UNTS 2020-03-31
00488 Wołowczyk Krzysztof M21 UNTS 2020-03-31
03779 Drosik Marcel M12 UNTS 2020-03-31
03791 Lisiecka Klara K14 UNTS 2020-03-31
04442 Abramczuk Natalia K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
03165 Lewandowski Jakub M14 UNTS 2020-03-31
04564 Opiela Oskar M12 UNTS 2020-03-31
03172 Wieczorek Hubert M14 UNTS 2020-03-31
00113 Wołowczyk Marek M55 UNTS 2020-03-31
03555 Wołek Andrzej M55 UNTS 2020-03-31
01093 Nitsch Tomasz M45 UNTS 2020-03-31
04560 Lipmann Aleksandra K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
02136 Staszak Alicja K18 UNTS 2020-03-31
03798 Świtała Michał M12 UNTS 2020-03-31
04096 Bednarski Jan M21 UNTS 2020-03-31
02019 Marchuk Wioletta K21 UNTS 2020-03-31
01208 Wołek Ewa K50 UNTS 2020-03-31
02408 Nitsch Tomasz (jr.) M20 UNTS 2020-03-31
03793 Ptak Szymon M12 UNTS 2020-03-31
04194 Pryjma Katarzyna K40 UNTS 2020-03-31
02248 Marek Wiktoria K20 UNTS 2020-03-31
02164 Deptulski Mateusz M21 UNTS 2020-03-31
03778 Dopierała Dominika K14 UNTS 2020-03-31
02754 Głowacz Julia K20 UNTS 2020-03-31
03790 Lipka Mateusz M12 UNTS 2020-03-31
02046 Kostrzewska Justyna K21 UNTS 2020-03-31
02096 Mianowska Julia K18 UNTS 2020-03-31
03174 Wójtowicz Krzysztof M16 UNTS 2020-03-31
03554 Mianowska Antonina K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
02368 Deptulski Tomasz M50 UNTS 2020-03-31
02178 Biolik Agnieszka K40 UNTS 2020-03-31
02672 Pryjma Fryderyk M21 UNTS 2020-03-31
04570 Wojda Grzegorz M10 UNTS 2020-03-31
04563 Malinowski Mateusz M10 UNTS 2020-03-31
02418 Staszak Anna K45 UNTS 2020-03-31
02289 Marchuk Ilya M21 UNTS 2020-03-31
01962 Polishchuk Mariya K21 UNTS 2020-03-31
04555 Dziadosz Karina K10 UNTS 2020-03-31
04611 Matuszewski Dawid M12 UNTS 2020-03-31
03904 Lesisz Kamil M35 UNTS 2020-03-31
04757 Gotkowska Kalina K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
02409 Nitsch Aleksandra K16 UNTS 2020-03-31
00037 Kubicka Zuzanna K21 UNTS 2020-03-31
04136 Gendek Marta K16 UNTS 2020-03-31
04565 Piksa Mikołaj M10 UNTS 2020-03-31
00101 Parfianowicz Ludomir M60 UNTS 2020-03-31
04137 Olszewska Klaudia K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
04548 Wójtowicz Katarzyna K45 UNTS 2020-03-31
03224 Mrugacz Szymon M14 UNTS 2020-03-31
03796 Sobczyk Jeremi M14 UNTS 2020-03-31
04452 Kaźmierczak Piotr M45 UNTS 2020-03-31
03795 Sobczyk Jakub M14 UNTS 2020-03-31
02521 Chabiera Tomasz M40 UNTS 2020-03-31
04256 Machulak Mirosław M55 UNTS 2020-03-31
04559 Leśniak Alexander M10 UNTS 2020-03-31
02068 Mianowski Rafał M45 UNTS 2020-03-31
00103 Popowski Jarosław M50 UNTS 2020-03-31
04612 Waruszewska Laura K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
04558 Kosmowska Maja K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
03789 Krzosek Klementyna K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
02177 Biolik Grzegorz M40 UNTS 2020-03-31
03785 Korzeniowska Zofia K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
02013 Staszak Artur M45 UNTS 2020-03-31
04566 Pobratyn Błażej M10 UNTS 2020-03-31
00429 Gliński Jan M75 UNTS 2020-03-31
02980 Michalak Kacper M18 UNTS 2020-03-31
03732 Rutka Antoni M14 UNTS 2020-03-31
02394 Gąsienica-Samek Andrzej M35 UNTS 2020-03-31
03221 Jach Bartha Jan M16 UNTS 2020-03-31
03781 Dudziński Patryk M14 UNTS 2020-03-31
03856 Chabiera Filomena K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
00102 Parfianowicz Piotr M21 UNTS 2020-03-31
02981 Michalak Tomasz M50 UNTS 2020-03-31
01481 Żebrowska Barbara K21 UNTS 2020-03-31
02396 Gąsienica-Samek Ewa K45 UNTS 2020-03-31
02397 Gąsienica Samek Zofia K18 UNTS 2020-03-31
02391 Chabiera Lena K16 UNTS 2020-03-31
02572 Olszewski Bartłomiej M18 UNTS 2020-03-31
00489 Wołowczyk Michał M21 UNTS 2020-03-31
04257 Piotrów Marek M35 UNTS 2020-03-31
00094 Dusza Anna K21 UNTS 2020-03-31
02250 Rutka Jan M21 UNTS 2020-03-31
03800 Wierzbicki Grzegorz M12 UNTS 2020-03-31
02367 Deptulska Agnieszka K45 UNTS 2020-03-31
04562 Łagowska Maria K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
02032 Kuca Kacper M20 UNTS 2020-03-31
04556 Białas Liliana K10 UNTS 2020-03-31
03787 Krolska Dominika K14 UNTS 2020-03-31
02834 Sypuła Katarzyna K21 UNTS 2020-03-31
02390 Biolik Emil M16 UNTS 2020-03-31
02573 Gąsienica-Samek Adam M14 UNTS 2020-03-31
02385 Antonowicz Jan M14 UNTS 2020-03-31
04561 Lisiecka Kaja K10 UNTS 2020-03-31
00147 Grabowski Maciej M35 UNTS 2020-03-31
03780 Dudzińska Aniela K14 UNTS 2020-03-31
00428 Glińska Barbara K70 UNTS 2020-03-31
00112 Wołowczyk Mariola K50 UNTS 2020-03-31
02405 Mianowska Dorota K45 UNTS 2020-03-31
03777 Białoń Maria K14 UNTS 2020-03-31
03797 Szindler Aleksandra K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
02395 Gąsienica-Samek Anna K16 UNTS 2020-03-31
04554 Szerling Lena K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
00748 Sypuła Sławomir M60 UNTS 2020-03-31
03794 Siwiorek Mikołaj M14 UNTS 2020-03-31
04568 Radek Pola K10 UNTS 2020-03-31
04569 Siwiorek Zofia K10 UNTS 2020-03-31
04571 Zięba Julia K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
04609 Korzętkowski Tymon M10 UNTS 2020-03-31
02956 Marte Igor M16 UNTS 2020-03-31
04610 Kobus Nikola K12 UNTS 2020-03-31
04546 Wójtowicz Grzegorz M45 UNTS 2020-03-31
03801 Wojda Michał M14 UNTS 2020-03-31
03782 Gajda Ignacy M12 UNTS 2020-03-31