Numer: G03
Założony: 2011
Aktywny do: 2024-12-31
E-mail: prezes@umkskwidzyn.pl
Strona www: http://www.umkskwidzyn.pl
Adres:Warszawska 13, 85-500 Kwidzyn
Województwo: pomorskie
Tel. kom.: +48 605161641
Tel.:

Zawodnicy

Numer Nazwisko Imię Kategoria Rok ur. Klub Aktywny do Licencje
01101 Dzioba Mateusz M21 1995 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04510 Droń Wojciech M14 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05882 Mokrosz Tomasz M12 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04102 Kostek Kinga K16 2008 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05246 Wejtko Paula K12 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03567 Zaremba Adam M16 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03917 Joniec Hubert M16 2008 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04505 Marciniak Klaudia K14 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03568 Perfikowski Paweł M16 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03569 Pękal Mikołaj M16 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03565 Netkowski Tymon M16 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03695 Serocki Wojciech M45 1975 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05552 Sagrera Brunon M12 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03754 Kisłowski Marek M16 2008 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03920 Gutkowski Samuel M16 2008 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04192 Roszak Maja K45 1975 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04502 Rombel Gabriela K14 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05883 Mokrosz Mateusz M14 2009 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05892 Urbanowicz Artur M10 2014 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04124 Grosser Franciszek M18 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04507 Chmielowski Krystian M16 2008 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05064 Sandomierska Iga K14 2009 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05886 Żakowski Leon M12 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05885 Jagielska Lena K12 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03360 Wejtko Diana K16 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05891 Blokowski Emil M12 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
02577 Muller Tomasz M55 1968 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03918 Chmielowski Bartosz M18 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04179 Szafarewicz Katarzyna K14 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04186 Wdowczyk Piotr M40 1983 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04856 From Piotr M40 1983 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05861 Piotrowski Filip M12 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05248 Maślanka Emil M14 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03922 Poteracki-Bendarczyk Igor M16 2008 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04189 Halibożek Zuzanna K14 2009 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05065 Rubaj Konrad M16 2008 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
02885 Mądrzyński Zbigniew M65 1956 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05884 Gimińska Maria K12 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03694 Jędras Przemysław M40 1981 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04508 Rożniata Dominika K16 2008 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03363 Perfikowska Hanna K20 2004 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03919 Klamecki Antoni M16 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04444 Pękal Paweł M14 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
02878 Justa Paulina K18 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
02625 Torchała Mariusz M21 1993 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05600 Serocka Liilianna K12 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05887 Ważny Ignacy M10 2013 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
02764 Muller Iga K18 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03564 Gajewski Marceli M18 2006 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03915 Grajewski Jakub M16 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04549 Ziarek Joanna K45 1974 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04104 Witońska Weronika K16 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05888 Strzelczyk Julianna K10 2015 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03764 Droń Wiktor M16 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04509 Jędras Jakub M12 2011 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05551 Sagrera Leon M12 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04191 Perfikowska Aleksandra K45 1974 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05249 Maślanka Igor M10 2013 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03563 Kędzior Alicja K18 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04190 Perfikowski Piotr M45 1976 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05549 Pokorski Igor M16 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05556 Cichewicz Wojciech M10 2013 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05808 Kłos Amelia K12 2011 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
00853 Kalata Michał M21 1989 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05066 Rubaj Maurycy M12 2011 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05550 Pokorski Borys M14 2009 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05890 Blokowska Michalina K12 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04500 Rożniata Tymoteusz M12 2011 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04351 Droń Grzegorz M40 1979 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05250 Tengowski Mateusz M20 2004 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05477 Romanow-Pękal Ewa K50 1971 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05599 Wojarski Przemysław M10 2013 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05889 Kaczorowski Oliwier M10 2014 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03572 Gostkiewicz Mateusz M18 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05247 Marciniak Alicja K12 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05553 Kawecki Michał M14 2009 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04188 Pabian Patrycja K40 1980 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04503 Misiewicz Jakub M14 2009 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03570 Rygielski Wiktor M16 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
02578 Muller Wiktor M20 2004 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05554 Kawecka Amelia K14 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03913 Jankiewicz Radosław M16 2008 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
04187 Witulska Klaudia K14 2009 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
05555 Kubacka Sandra K14 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
01503 Pokora Edward M75 1944 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
03921 Dreger Jan M14 2009 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024
02883 Gostkiewicz Maciej M45 1975 UMKS, Kwidzyn 31 mar 2024