Numer: W03
Założony:
Aktywny do: 2021-12-31
E-mail: jozefkmiecinski@gmail.com
Strona www:
Adres:Młodzieżowa 1, 05-101 Nowy Dwór Maz.
Województwo: mazowieckie
Tel. kom.:
Tel.:

Zawodnicy

Numer Nazwisko Imię Kategoria Klub Aktywny do Licencje
01485 Wańczyk Magdalena K50 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
00026 Marcinkiewicz-Kajzer Monika K40 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
01664 Wańczyk Zuzanna K21 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04820 Grudowski Erwin M14 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
01927 Filipczak Natalia K20 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
01173 Wałachowski Janusz M60 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
00020 Filipczak Jagoda K21 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
01175 Krupiński Andrzej M50 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04812 Bieńkowski Wojciech M10 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
00014 Rydliński Bartosz M35 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
00069 Kmieciński Józef M70 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
02495 Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz M35 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04492 Kwiecień Paulina K16 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04535 Borczyk Dawid M10 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04831 Nowicki Piotr M21 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04493 Kwieciński Konrad M14 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
01947 Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz H M21 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
03344 Zieliński Artur M40 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04819 Dudek Izabela K21 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
01171 Dudek Wojciech M21 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04534 Borczyk Łukasz M21 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04536 Borczyk Iwona K21 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04443 Kmiecińska Maria K12 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
01168 Wasilewski Stanisław M70 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04533 Kmieciński Franciszek M10 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
00485 Wicha Iwona K21 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
01935 Kajzer Marcel M20 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
00932 Dominiak Dagmara K21 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04838 Szrama Dariusz M21 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
03343 Majewski Marek M40 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04821 Nowak Bartłomiej M21 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
02365 Choroś Tomasz M20 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
03217 Zielińska Oliwia K18 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31
04714 Szostakowski Krzysztof M12 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2021-03-31