Numer: W03
Założony:
Aktywny do: 2023-12-31
E-mail: jozefkmiecinski@gmail.com
Strona www:
Adres:Młodzieżowa 1, 05-101 Nowy Dwór Maz.
Województwo: mazowieckie
Tel. kom.:
Tel.:

Zawodnicy

Numer Nazwisko Imię Kategoria Rok ur. Klub Aktywny do Licencje
05572 Sipak Kacper M12 2011 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
05557 Gos Sławomir M40 1981 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
01935 Kajzer Marcel M21 2001 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
05558 Filipek Grażyna K45 1975 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
01173 Wałachowski Janusz M60 1959 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
00485 Wicha Iwona K35 1987 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
04838 Szrama Dariusz M21 1996 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
01171 Dudek Wojciech M21 1994 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
05075 Wójtowicz Nina K12 2010 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
00026 Marcinkiewicz-Kajzer Monika K45 1976 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
05076 Lipiec Gabriel M12 2010 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
01168 Wasilewski Stanisław M75 1946 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
01664 Szrama Zuzanna K21 1997 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
04812 Bieńkowski Wojciech M12 2010 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
05523 Marcinkiewicz Alicja K35 1987 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
05559 Filipek Robert M45 1977 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
05593 Sipak Marta K35 1986 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
04533 Kmieciński Franciszek M10 2012 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
01947 Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz H M35 1986 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
04714 Szostakowski Krzysztof M14 2008 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
03343 Majewski Marek M45 1977 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
00014 Rydliński Bartosz M35 1985 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
01485 Wańczyk Magdalena K50 1968 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
05216 Gos Łukasz M10 2012 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
05560 Filipek Paulina K14 2008 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
01927 Filipczak Natalia K21 2000 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
00932 Nowicka Dagmara K21 1997 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
05561 Lipiec Błażej M10 2013 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
00069 Kmieciński Józef M75 1947 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
04535 Borczyk Dawid M12 2010 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023
02495 Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz M35 1985 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31 mar 2023