Numer: G14
Założony:
Aktywny do: 2023-12-31
E-mail: bno@siodemka.rumia.pl
Strona www: http://www.siodemka.rumia.pl
Adres:ul. Batorego 29, 84-230 Rumia
Województwo: pomorskie
Tel. kom.: (58) 710-140
Tel.:

Zawodnicy

Numer Nazwisko Imię Kategoria Rok ur. Klub Aktywny do Licencje
04692 Pisarski Patryk M40 1982 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
05052 Roman Antonia K12 2010 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
01021 Niewiedziała Robert M21 1993 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
05531 Krefft Adam M14 2009 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
05358 Kożyczkowski Edward M35 1985 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
01991 Maj-Roksz Maria K40 1980 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
05518 Suchenia Iwona K35 1983 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
05727 Kożyczkowska Anna K12 2010 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
02163 Bielecka Aleksandra K21 2000 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
05806 Jankowski Paweł M35 1984 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
00232 Porzycz Janusz M45 1973 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
02855 Bielecki Michał M18 2004 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
00149 Richert Marcin M40 1979 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
01990 Konkol-Klimczak Wioletta K35 1980 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
01563 Motała Michał M60 1960 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
02729 Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia K45 1974 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
02858 Nowak Anna K16 2006 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
04960 Klimczak Oksana K14 2009 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
02370 Nowak Grzegorz M20 2003 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
02118 Ogdowski Bartłomiej M21 2000 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
04990 Suchenia Piotr M40 1980 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
02434 Miśkiewicz Martyna K21 1989 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
05807 Dominik Joanna K40 1981 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
02203 Kreft Oliwia K21 1999 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
04468 Lewandowska Antonina K14 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
04552 Motała Piotr M14 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
00143 Nowak Jacek M45 1976 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
01626 Porzycz Agnieszka K35 1984 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
01564 Olech Przemysław M35 1985 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
05051 Sądej Zofia K14 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
01349 Kuźba Justyna K21 1994 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
04252 Porzycz Małgorzata K14 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
05362 Domarus Aleksander M16 2007 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
03307 Borzyszkowski Jacek M45 1974 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
02202 Dawidowska Natalia K21 1999 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
00144 Nowak Beata K45 1973 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
04482 Klimczak Olimpia K14 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
04398 Bielecka Marta K14 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023
02891 Ratajczak Izabela K40 1982 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 31 mar 2023