Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 1241 9926
2 Jędrzej Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 1175 9402
3 Franciszek Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 1168 9340
4 Bartosz Stopczyński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 1138 9106
5 Tymoteusz Bultrowicz KS Hades, Poznań 2006 1126 9004
6 Oskar Wesołowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1116 8925
7 Maciej Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1114 8913
8 Władysław Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1080 8638
9 Jakub Łącki UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 1026 8205
10 Jerzy Durma UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1018 8148
11 Kordian Pisarek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 1000 7998
12 Gracjan Dwojak UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 949 7591
13 Adam Zaremba UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 921 7371
14 Wiktor Rygielski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 889 7110
15 Stanisław Drapella PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 875 6998
16 Jakub Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 873 6984
17 Filip Wodzicki MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 872 6977
18 Paweł Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 831 6646
19 Dominik Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 813 6504
20 Kajetan Kociuba KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 812 6497
21 Bartosz Kotkowiak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 795 6358
22 Tobiasz Wyrwa HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 767 6133
23 Wiktor Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 753 6024
24 Wojciech Kielnierowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 740 5919
25 Tymoteusz Pachucki BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2007 737 5898
26 Mikołaj Kozel PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2006 734 5871
27 Michał Koziak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 733 5865
28 Piotr Stolarek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2006 693 5545
29 Michał Kurzyp MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 666 5328
30 Tomasz Zieliński KS Hades, Poznań 2007 661 5288
31 Borys Grzegorczyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 626 5004
32 Wojciech Rusinek KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 620 4962
33 Mikołaj Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 615 4919
34 Maksymilian Młynarczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 599 4789
35 Kacper Narożny UKS GOK, Galewice 2007 593 4746
36 Kacper Kilichowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 576 4607
37 Przemysław Tarnowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 439 3512
38 Mateusz Żuchowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 410 3278
39 Rafał Murawski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 397 3175
40 Dawid Migacz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2007 391 3125
41 Kacper Domagała MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 367 2937
42 Lev Dubro UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2006 353 2823
43 Stanisław Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 337 2694
44 Paweł Wdowczyk UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 301 2407
45 Filip Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 274 2194
46 Ignacy Świderski MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 262 2094
47 Dominik Kolorz UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2007 252 2018
48 Jan Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 247 1978
49 Kacper Klakla KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 200 1598
50 Antoni Lis UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 194 1554
51 Mateusz Kipka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 194 1548
52 Filip Tyszkiewicz KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 191 1530
53 Jeremi Sobczyk UNTS, Warszawa 2006 181 1446
54 Paweł Michalczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 157 1256
55 Łukasz Burak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2006 130 1043
56 Jan Ziółkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 117 933
57 Marcin Mnich UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 106 851
58 Wojciech Kruk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 104 828
59 Tomasz Konopka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 95 761
60 Wojciech Woźniak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 91 725
61 Filip Pankiewicz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 87 698
62 Jakub Grajewski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 86 689
63 Michał Złotowski MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 83 663
64 Maksymilian Łukaszyk UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 79 633
65 Adam Gąsienica-Samek UNTS, Warszawa 2006 68 540
66 Jakub Miłkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 64 508
67 Dawid Gimiński UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 62 500
68 Wojciech Pałubski LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2006 60 481
68 Mateusz Kowalczyk MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 60 481
70 Szymon Kurdziel MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 60 480
71 Mateusz Gradek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 59 473
72 Michał Świtała UNTS, Warszawa 2007 58 468
72 Bartosz Filipczak-Dudziak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 58 468
74 Daniel Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 55 443
75 Radosław Tandejko UNTS, Warszawa 2007 53 425
76 Bartosz Białasik UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 50 397
77 Szymon Łukasik UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 49 393
78 Piotr Jaszczyk UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2006 46 367
79 Igor Magiera UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 44 354
80 Jakub Markowski UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 44 351
81 Dawid Pióro UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 43 342
82 Konrad Kwieciński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2007 42 340
83 Michał Kleinszmidt UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 40 324
84 Szymon Gil MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 38 304
85 Adam Dammfeld UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 36 292
86 Olaf Hajkowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2007 35 282
87 Jakub Kardasz UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 34 270
88 Robert Stefaniak UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 31 251
89 Jacek Kucza UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2007 31 245
90 Szymon Ptak UNTS, Warszawa 2007 24 192
91 Alan Marszałek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2006 22 180
92 Jonasz Bartczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 17 137
93 Mieszko Chachurski UNTS, Warszawa 2007 4 29
94 Szymon Tomczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
94 Kacper Bzik UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 0 0
94 Antoni Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2006 0 0
94 Erwin Grudowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2007 0 0
94 Paweł Jakub Paruch UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 0 0
94 Krzysztof Przegon UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
94 Mikołaj Bartnik UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
94 Adam Tabiszewski UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
94 Tomasz Kubisiak Indywidualny Łódzkie 2007 0 0
94 Daniel Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 2007 0 0
94 Mikołaj Siwiorek UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
94 Michał Wojda UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
94 Jakub Sobczyk UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
94 Teodor Czok UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 0 0
94 Miłosz Jurczak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 0 0
94 Olaf Kloc UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
94 Piotr Czajka MKS San, Jarosław 2006 0 0
94 Bartosz Bartoń UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
94 Mateusz Łabuda UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
94 Maciej Kleczka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
94 Kevin Ruparewicz UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
94 Patryk Dudziński UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0