Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Iga Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 1123 8987
2 Hanna Perfikowska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1061 8491
3 Katarzyna Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2004 1058 8465
4 Maja Lamparska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1052 8413
5 Natalia Kurtycz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 935 7483
6 Aneta Urban UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 932 7460
7 Ilona Powichrowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 909 7270
8 Hanna Pułczyńska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 847 6773
9 Jowita Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2005 833 6667
10 Julia Gielec UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 811 6487
11 Marta Michno WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 785 6282
12 Partycja Krzyżostanek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 566 4531
13 Aleksandra Dobroś UKS Arkady, Raszków 2004 527 4216
14 Paulina Szczurko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 508 4060
15 Julia Pieragowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 497 3977
16 Julia Bala WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2004 474 3795
17 Estera Karkut HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 461 3686
18 Anna Dreier HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 459 3672
19 Emilia Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 445 3561
20 Nina Kapska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 412 3298
21 Antonina Szutko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 281 2251
22 Marika Skrzypczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 252 2018
23 Julia Dolińska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2004 237 1894
24 Matylda Leśniak UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 218 1748
25 Kinga Rygielska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 218 1743
26 Marta Gendek UNTS, Warszawa 2004 180 1437
27 Marta Komorowska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 172 1378
28 Malwina Saładajczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2005 159 1275
29 Paula Wojtysiak UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2005 128 1026
30 Wiktoria Kiełb UKS Azymut, Dębów 2004 124 993
31 Maja Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 121 966
32 Wiktoria Kulka UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2005 102 815
33 Patrycja Kiełb UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 54 435
34 Maria Ligocka UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2005 46 370
35 Patrycja Janik UKS GOK, Galewice 2004 43 346
36 Weronika Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 30 244
37 Anna Melzer UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2005 24 193
38 Agata Pupiec UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2005 2 18
39 Aleksandra Piestrak UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 0 0
39 Alicja Kędzior UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 0 0
39 Anna Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
39 Wiktoria Owsianka WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
39 Monika Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0
39 Kaja Niewiadomska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0
39 Karolina Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 0 0
39 Julia Kochoń UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2005 0 0