Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Stanisław Wołek UNTS, Warszawa 2004 1284 10272
2 Krzysztof Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2004 1223 9787
3 Wiktor Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1217 9733
4 Jan Majowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 1172 9375
5 Miłosz Czyński KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 1150 9202
6 Kacper Podworski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 1116 8930
7 Paweł Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1048 8385
8 Jakub Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1044 8354
9 Adam Lisiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 1034 8271
10 Piotr Bublik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1031 8245
11 Mateusz Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2004 995 7958
12 Patryk Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2005 987 7893
13 Karol Dąbrowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 975 7797
14 Karol Sieroń UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2005 968 7747
15 Jerzy Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2005 929 7435
16 Maksymilian Sobiepanek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 874 6993
17 Amadeusz Cupryś HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 850 6804
18 Artur Ważny WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2005 783 6264
19 Patryk Górski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 720 5763
20 Michał Bielecki UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2004 715 5718
21 Olaf Kwiatkowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2005 508 4062
22 Bartosz Chmielowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 497 3977
23 Filip Janowski KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2005 384 3068
24 Patryk Rawluk KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 305 2442
25 Mikołaj Hryciuk UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 291 2327
26 Dominik Królikowski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2005 185 1481
27 Bogusz Szuryga AZS UMCS, Lublin 2005 165 1321
28 Patryk Husak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2004 146 1165
29 Maciej Hejsak MKS San, Jarosław 2005 137 1094
30 Piotr Kotkowiak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 133 1067
31 Mikołaj Modzelewski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2005 113 902
32 Karol Bonat KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2005 100 804
33 Jan Tywonek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 89 715
34 Patryk Dembinski UKS Dąb, Leszno 2005 79 629
35 Mikołaj Kaczocha UKS Arkady, Raszków 2005 75 600
36 Mateusz Tyszkiewicz KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 63 504
37 Mikołaj Wasilewski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 56 445
38 Jakub Fronia UKS GOK, Galewice 2005 55 443
39 Wojciech Skowron UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 29 230
40 Jakub Kruk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 20 156
41 Gracjan Mirek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 9 73
42 Kacper Swatowski UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0
42 Hieronim Fiedorowicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 0 0
42 Tadeusz Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
42 Kacper Korek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 0 0
42 Filip Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2005 0 0