Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Stanisław Kurzyp WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2002 1291 10328
2 Stanisław Pachnik UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1232 9853
3 Ignacy Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1206 9648
4 Jan Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 1179 9434
5 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO, Szczecin 2003 1169 9354
6 Grzegorz Porzycz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 1108 8860
7 Grzegorz Nowak UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 1099 8789
8 Franciszek Łagoda WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1085 8677
9 Bartłomiej Olszewski UNTS, Warszawa 2002 1042 8338
10 Rafał Gąsior UMKS, Kwidzyn 2002 1035 8282
11 Michał Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1028 8226
12 Mikołaj Paterek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1001 8008
13 Jakub Toborek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 995 7959
14 Zbigniew Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 974 7792
15 Łukasz Strugarek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 945 7559
16 Błażej Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2002 939 7510
17 Jan Tarnawski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2003 918 7343
18 Piotr Ledzion UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 826 6607
19 Jakub Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 804 6434
20 Maciej Andrzejczak UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2002 639 5115
21 Igor Kulesza UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 589 4712
22 Adrian Sobiński MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 578 4624
23 Witold Kubisiak Indywidualny Łódzkie 2002 482 3856
24 Jakub Kondys KOS BnO, Szczecin 2002 458 3663
25 Maciej Nowakowski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2002 332 2657
26 Mateusz Grzegorczyk KOS BnO, Szczecin 2002 302 2417
27 Alex Grobelny HKS Azymut, Mochy 2002 246 1966
28 Łukasz Kołodziejczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 245 1961
29 Hubert Michalak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2002 212 1697
30 Filip Buława UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 143 1146
31 Jakub Zaleski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 108 864
32 Zbigniew Borek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 98 785
33 Szymon Roman UKS Azymut, Dębów 2003 54 436
34 Bartłomiej Kołodziejczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 49 393
35 Marcin Sikorski LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2002 37 294
36 Bartosz Smyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2002 19 152
37 Szymon Kaczocha UKS Arkady, Raszków 2003 16 130
38 Michał Biernat KOS BnO, Szczecin 2002 0 0
38 Oskar Sowa UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2003 0 0
38 Bartosz Kukla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 0 0
38 Michał Sędłak OK! Sport, Warszawa 2003 0 0