Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Agata Olejnik UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1994 1148 9184
2 Ewa Gwóźdź UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1990 1127 9016
3 Maria Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1982 1079 8629
4 Marlena Wieleba PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1988 1023 8183
5 Katarzyna Durzyńska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1992 994 7954
6 Zuzanna Wańczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 902 7214
7 Mariya Polishchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1994 822 6579
8 Zuzanna Kubicka UNTS, Warszawa 1993 822 6573
9 Weronika Machowska-Krupa UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1986 794 6351
10 Aleksandra Hornik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1996 786 6285
11 Weronika Fortuniak UNTS, Warszawa 1998 740 5916
12 Barbara Hoffmann KS Hades, Poznań 1991 738 5902
13 Natalia Gruchala PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1996 732 5853
14 Martyna Miśkiewicz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1989 699 5593
15 Natalia Dawidowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1999 696 5565
16 Kamila Lubak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1991 678 5425
17 Agnieszka Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1999 676 5405
18 Maria Gorczyca WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1997 624 4989
19 Iwona Wicha PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1987 623 4983
20 Małgorzata Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1993 582 4659
21 Małgorzata Biniecka UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1987 578 4620
22 Katarzyna Ślusarczyk OK! Sport, Warszawa 1989 538 4305
23 Alicja Ewiak - Paszyńska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 534 4269
24 Anna Korczyc Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1992 471 3766
25 Małgorzata Wicha WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 446 3571
26 Katarzyna Bugaj WKS Wawel, Kraków 1998 433 3465
27 Dominika Bąkowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1992 426 3404
28 Aneta Kaźmierczak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1995 406 3246
29 Paulina Cygler WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 391 3126
30 Anna Kaczmarek UKS Dąb, Leszno 1986 390 3117
31 Patrycja Patejko KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1988 366 2925
32 Weronika Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1996 353 2823
33 Kinga Górska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1989 332 2660
34 Agnieszka Kocińska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1987 319 2555
35 Hanna Wiśniewska WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1990 314 2512
36 Oliwia Kreft UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1999 308 2468
37 Jagoda Filipczak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 280 2244
38 Anna Dettlaff UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1989 274 2192
39 Anna Matyba WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1996 253 2021
40 Mieczysława Pakulska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1986 245 1963
41 Julia Bonat KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1998 241 1928
42 Wioletta Marchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1991 176 1411
43 Angelika Chęcińska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1993 170 1358
44 Marta Murawska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1998 168 1343
45 Aleksandra Filipowska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1998 157 1256
46 Olha Honhalska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1997 155 1243
47 Joanna Puternicka KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1987 136 1088
48 Ronja Fell KOS BnO, Szczecin 1993 132 1055
49 Iwona Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 114 908
50 Justyna Dzik LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1997 109 871
51 Natalia Ewiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 104 835
52 Barbara Górska UNTS, Warszawa 1995 94 756
53 Katarzyna Jędrowska KS Hades, Poznań 1990 82 655
54 Dagmara Dominiak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 60 481
55 Alicja Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1998 60 478
56 Alicja Turczyńska KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1997 53 421
57 Izabela Dudek PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 49 390
58 Lilianna Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1998 33 262
59 Angelika Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1988 20 163
60 Angelika Piekielna MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 1989 0 0
60 Honorata Zając WKS Wawel, Kraków 1986 0 0
60 Małgorzata Kołosińska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1992 0 0
60 Karolina Pacek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1988 0 0
60 Natalia Gruchała UKS Orka 1996 0 0