Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Aleksandra Hornik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1996 1300 10404
2 Agata Olejnik UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1994 1214 9714
3 Ewa Gwóźdź UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1990 1163 9307
4 Hanna Wiśniewska WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1990 1145 9162
5 Maria Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1982 1079 8629
6 Agnieszka Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1999 1042 8340
7 Zuzanna Wańczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 1034 8272
8 Iwona Wicha PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1987 1032 8259
9 Marlena Wieleba PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1988 1023 8183
10 Katarzyna Durzyńska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1992 1022 8175
11 Maria Gorczyca WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1997 986 7887
12 Zuzanna Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1993 967 7737
13 Mariya Polishchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1994 956 7651
14 Katarzyna Ślusarczyk OK! Sport, Warszawa 1989 880 7036
15 Weronika Fortuniak UNTS, Warszawa 1998 861 6888
16 Weronika Machowska-Krupa UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1986 854 6831
17 Natalia Dawidowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1999 800 6397
18 Małgorzata Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1993 784 6268
19 Barbara Hoffmann KS Hades, Poznań 1991 738 5902
20 Natalia Gruchala PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1996 732 5853
21 Martyna Miśkiewicz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1989 724 5794
22 Kamila Lubak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1991 682 5459
23 Małgorzata Wicha WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 674 5393
24 Alicja Ewiak - Paszyńska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 674 5388
25 Anna Matyba WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1996 598 4787
26 Małgorzata Biniecka UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1987 582 4660
27 Paulina Cygler WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 476 3808
28 Anna Korczyc Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1992 471 3766
29 Jagoda Filipczak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 465 3717
30 Weronika Podzińska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1996 450 3600
31 Oliwia Kreft UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1999 436 3487
32 Katarzyna Bugaj WKS Wawel, Kraków 1998 433 3465
33 Dominika Bąkowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1992 426 3404
34 Aneta Kaźmierczak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1995 406 3246
35 Angelika Chęcińska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1993 400 3197
36 Olha Honhalska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1997 398 3187
37 Patrycja Patejko KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1988 398 3186
38 Anna Kaczmarek UKS Dąb, Leszno 1986 390 3117
39 Aleksandra Filipowska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1998 362 2892
40 Kinga Górska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1989 332 2660
41 Julia Bonat KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1998 328 2628
42 Anna Dettlaff UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1989 323 2582
43 Agnieszka Kocińska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1987 319 2555
44 Wioletta Marchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1991 309 2475
45 Mieczysława Pakulska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1986 268 2148
46 Marta Murawska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1998 252 2017
47 Katarzyna Jędrowska KS Hades, Poznań 1990 147 1178
48 Alicja Turczyńska KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1997 144 1148
49 Joanna Puternicka KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1987 136 1088
50 Iwona Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 135 1080
51 Ronja Fell KOS BnO, Szczecin 1993 132 1055
52 Justyna Dzik LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1997 116 929
53 Monika Jakubowska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1991 110 882
54 Natalia Ewiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 104 835
55 Barbara Górska UNTS, Warszawa 1995 94 756
56 Karolina Pacek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1988 70 563
57 Iga Karbowiak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1995 60 482
58 Dagmara Dominiak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 60 481
59 Alicja Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1998 60 478
60 Izabela Dudek PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 49 390
61 Lilianna Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1998 33 262
62 Angelika Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1988 20 163
63 Agnieszka Lisewska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1998 16 128
64 Małgorzata Kołosińska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1992 0 0
64 Anna Wiercińska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1988 0 0
64 Honorata Zając WKS Wawel, Kraków 1986 0 0
64 Natalia Gruchała UKS Orka 1996 0 0
64 Angelika Piekielna MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 1989 0 0