Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1972 1270 10159
2 Marcin Krasuski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1972 1225 9801
3 Daniel Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1975 1146 9167
4 Krystian Sędłak OK! Sport, Warszawa 1973 1082 8653
5 Przemysław Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 1060 8484
6 Kalikst Sobczyński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1971 1060 8482
7 Krzysztof Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 1975 1060 8477
8 Igor Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1973 1004 8033
9 Janusz Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1973 995 7963
10 Rafał Wójcik HKS Azymut, Mochy 1972 992 7935
11 Marek Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1973 980 7840
12 Mirosław Dzik LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1971 944 7553
13 Rafał Mianowski UNTS, Warszawa 1973 918 7347
14 Jarosław Krzyżostanek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1973 897 7175
15 Grzegorz Ledzion UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1971 887 7096
16 Krzysztof Banach UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1974 881 7050
16 Jacek Borzyszkowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1974 881 7050
18 Paweł Biederman WKS Wawel, Kraków 1971 736 5884
19 Piotr Murawski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1973 720 5760
20 Karol Kalsztein PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 696 5571
21 Michał Goral AZS UMCS, Lublin 1971 690 5519
22 Michał Marte KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 687 5498
23 Robert Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1972 660 5276
24 Sebastian Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1974 653 5224
25 Stanisław Sołowiej AZS UMCS, Lublin 1975 630 5039
26 Piotr Wieczorek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1973 565 4523
27 Tomasz Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 557 4459
28 Krzysztof Pacyna UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 554 4435
29 Ireneusz Waluga Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1974 541 4329
30 Grzegorz Doliński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1972 494 3951
31 Paweł Wiśniewski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 493 3944
32 Dariusz Becmer WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1971 449 3593
33 Piotr Dobrowolski AZS UMCS, Lublin 1973 441 3527
34 Dariusz Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1973 429 3433
35 Wojciech Serocki UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 408 3261
36 Artur Dobiecki Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 1973 406 3250
37 Paweł Lisiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1974 356 2852
38 Robert Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1972 354 2828
39 Arkadiusz Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 322 2579
40 Łukasz Radomyski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1975 304 2431
41 Tomasz Żak UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 303 2426
42 Mariusz Plesiński Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1973 299 2390
43 Maciej Gostkiewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 1974 295 2362
44 Robert Banach WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1974 292 2332
45 Grzegorz Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1973 283 2265
46 Paweł Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1971 278 2226
47 Waldemar Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 236 1884
48 Andrzej Sadzikowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 1971 225 1802
49 Marek Paruszewski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1975 212 1699
50 Grzegorz Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 206 1652
51 Jarosław Sass UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1974 180 1443
52 Piotr Zając KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 179 1433
53 Marcin Marcinkiewicz KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1973 176 1405
54 Tomasz Kosicki OK! Sport, Warszawa 1971 160 1276
55 Cezary Stroiński HKS Azymut, Mochy 1974 139 1110
56 Wojciech Kościelny WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 115 923
57 Sebastian Ciesiółka WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1975 97 778
58 Jacek Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1975 92 736
59 Tomasz Nitsch UNTS, Warszawa 1971 88 704
60 Marcin Migacz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1974 76 612
61 Jacek Gorczyca KS Hades, Poznań 1971 76 609
62 Maciej Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1972 74 593
63 Marcin Szczygieł MKS MOS, Wrocław 1971 65 520
64 Janusz Gliszczyński Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1974 56 448
65 Rafał Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1975 34 274
66 Jarosław Chmura UKS Arkady, Raszków 1971 26 204
67 Marek Topór WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 0 0
67 Robert Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 0 0
67 Marek Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 0 0
67 Piotr Spiliszewski KS Artemis, Wrocław 1974 0 0
67 Sławomir Nowakowski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 0 0
67 Tomasz Stryjak Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1973 0 0
67 Łukasz Bluza Indywidualny Śląskie 1974 0 0
67 Damian Kaczmarek MKS Skarmat 1975 0 0
67 Michał Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 0 0
67 Paweł Chilimoniuk UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1974 0 0
67 Marcin Sławiński KS Artemis, Wrocław 1971 0 0
67 Krzysztof Wojciechowski MKS Skarmat 1974 0 0
67 Rafał Mastela UKS ZSZ-Jedynka 1973 0 0
67 Dariusz Jachna UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1973 0 0