Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Tomasz Tkaczuk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1979 1291 10325
2 Jacek Nowak Indywidualni Pomorskie 1976 1147 9174
3 Paweł Golinowski Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1979 1145 9162
4 Szymon Ławecki MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1978 1102 8812
5 Karol Gmur WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 1077 8617
6 Sławomir Ciećwierz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1979 1000 7998
7 Piotr Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1976 973 7781
8 Szczepan Fiedorowicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 869 6954
9 Tomasz Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 845 6761
10 Marcin Ciszek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 809 6470
11 Mateusz Mioduszewski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 794 6354
12 Łukasz Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1980 781 6248
13 Marek Kociuba KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1980 750 5996
14 Mariusz Sitnicki Indywidualny lubuskie 1977 729 5831
15 Grzegorz Biolik UNTS, Warszawa 1976 699 5590
16 Sebastian Mientki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1976 668 5347
17 Artur Fankidejski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1978 655 5237
18 Konrad Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 638 5104
19 Damian Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1977 569 4555
20 Paweł Tadejewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1979 563 4501
21 Marek Kubisiak Indywidualny Łódzkie 1977 549 4394
22 Paweł Kaczmarski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1980 440 3524
23 Adam Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 1980 427 3418
24 Paweł Janiak MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1980 422 3377
25 Paweł Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 385 3080
26 Arkadiusz Kujda Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1979 370 2960
27 Rafał Walicki HKS Azymut, Mochy 1978 353 2827
28 Paweł Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1977 344 2749
29 Tomasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 334 2670
30 Grzegorz Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 1979 305 2441
31 Przemysław Hajdas WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1980 304 2435
32 Mikołaj Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1976 290 2320
33 Piotr Suchenia UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1980 281 2246
34 Tomasz Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 1976 255 2042
35 Piotr Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 1976 244 1950
36 Marek Kuryj WKS Wawel, Kraków 1978 240 1922
37 Piotr Dopierała Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1978 234 1868
38 Andrzej Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1980 192 1536
39 Marek Majewski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1977 187 1495
40 Bartłomiej Małecki KOS Modrzew, Skwierzyna 1979 186 1492
41 Piotr Bąk WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1978 174 1388
42 Tobias Schwartz KOS BnO, Szczecin 1980 153 1221
43 Marcin Ciupa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1978 109 874
44 Dariusz Bogumił Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1977 86 690
45 Grzegorz Lippa LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 1978 72 580
46 Tomasz Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 68 547
47 Radosław Tarnowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1979 64 513
48 Piotr Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 48 384
49 Rafał Gniewkowski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1976 45 359
50 Piotr Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 1978 44 350
51 Roman Kosicki UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1977 8 68
52 Maciej Ligocki UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1976 7 57
53 Marcin Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1978 0 4
54 Bartłomiej Pyra WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1979 0 0
54 Przemysław Mrozowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1978 0 0
54 Marcin Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1980 0 0
54 Krzysztof Płonka MKS Skarmat 1976 0 0
54 Piotr Pancerz Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1977 0 0