Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Jacek Nowak Indywidualni Pomorskie 1976 1106 8849
2 Tomasz Tkaczuk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1979 1103 8827
3 Paweł Golinowski Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1979 1100 8799
4 Sławomir Ciećwierz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1979 928 7422
5 Piotr Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1976 905 7242
6 Karol Gmur WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 871 6968
7 Marcin Ciszek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 782 6259
8 Szczepan Fiedorowicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 777 6214
9 Mariusz Sitnicki Indywidualny lubuskie 1977 677 5418
10 Szymon Ławecki MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1978 664 5312
11 Sebastian Mientki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1976 610 4877
12 Mateusz Mioduszewski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 555 4442
13 Marek Kubisiak Indywidualny Łódzkie 1977 549 4394
14 Artur Fankidejski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1978 511 4087
15 Łukasz Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1980 462 3699
16 Grzegorz Biolik UNTS, Warszawa 1976 451 3610
17 Paweł Tadejewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1979 404 3229
18 Tomasz Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 377 3013
19 Damian Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1977 351 2805
20 Arkadiusz Kujda Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1979 305 2438
21 Konrad Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 254 2034
22 Piotr Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 1976 244 1950
23 Mikołaj Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1976 241 1926
24 Grzegorz Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 1979 221 1766
25 Marek Kociuba KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1980 220 1762
26 Paweł Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1977 208 1662
27 Tomasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 190 1519
28 Marek Majewski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1977 187 1495
29 Bartłomiej Małecki KOS Modrzew, Skwierzyna 1979 186 1492
30 Paweł Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 184 1474
31 Tomasz Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 1976 177 1415
32 Przemysław Hajdas WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1980 162 1292
33 Adam Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 1980 156 1249
34 Tobias Schwartz KOS BnO, Szczecin 1980 153 1221
35 Paweł Kaczmarski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1980 150 1203
36 Rafał Walicki HKS Azymut, Mochy 1978 93 746
37 Tomasz Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 68 547
38 Radosław Tarnowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1979 64 513
39 Piotr Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 1978 44 350
40 Andrzej Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1980 39 311
41 Marcin Ciupa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1978 29 233
42 Roman Kosicki UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1977 8 68
43 Maciej Ligocki UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1976 7 57
44 Rafał Gniewkowski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1976 0 0
44 Piotr Pancerz Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1977 0 0
44 Przemysław Mrozowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1978 0 0
44 Marek Kuryj WKS Wawel, Kraków 1978 0 0
44 Paweł Janiak MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1980 0 0
44 Marcin Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1980 0 0
44 Piotr Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 0 0
44 Marcin Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1978 0 0