Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Dariusz Sokalski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1984 1300 10400
2 Kostiantyn Majasow WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1983 1127 9019
3 Tomasz Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1982 1112 8898
4 Kamil Lesisz UNTS, Warszawa 1984 1094 8754
4 Łukasz Łącki UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1982 1094 8754
6 Maciej Bzdawski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1983 1012 8095
7 Przemysław Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 1981 994 7949
8 Konrad Bartnik KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 989 7910
9 Piotr From UMKS, Kwidzyn 1983 974 7791
10 Sebastian Wojciech KS Hades, Poznań 1983 967 7739
11 Karol Gorzelniak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1983 904 7229
12 Piotr Kaczyński PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 891 7129
13 Michał Łubis UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1985 876 7006
14 Grzegorz Stężycki Indywidualny lubuskie 1982 835 6683
15 Grzegorz Łoniewski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 816 6527
16 Przemysław Olech UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1985 785 6282
17 Krzysztof Sokalski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 768 6148
18 Piotr Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1982 669 5351
19 Jarosław Trepczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1983 650 5196
20 Piotr Wdowczyk UMKS, Kwidzyn 1983 649 5193
21 Sławomir Frątczak PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 644 5151
22 Dariusz Konarczak KS Hades, Poznań 1984 633 5061
23 Patryk Pisarski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1982 623 4981
24 Przemysław Patejko KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1982 528 4225
25 Kornel Jaskuła Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1984 443 3546
26 Łukasz Nestorowicz AZS UMCS, Lublin 1985 434 3473
27 Michał Bek Indywidualny Łódzkie 1981 420 3362
28 Maciej Grabowski UNTS, Warszawa 1981 412 3300
29 Dariusz Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1982 318 2541
30 Michał Mazur UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1983 309 2471
31 Andrii Honhalskyi WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1985 267 2137
32 Marcin Markowski UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1981 245 1960
33 Sławomir Kobierowski GKS, Luzino 1981 228 1827
34 Karol Cwalina OK! Sport, Warszawa 1983 219 1749
35 Bartosz Gajkowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1985 195 1560
36 Kamil Nagórek GKS, Luzino 1983 155 1239
37 Michał Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1982 150 1197
38 Paweł Krzemiński KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 146 1168
39 Wojciech Dwojak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1981 146 1167
40 Daniel Krasulak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1981 125 1001
41 Marek Jendrych OK! Sport, Warszawa 1984 85 683
42 Mateusz Pańkowski UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1984 6 51
43 Jerzy Bednarczuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 1983 0 0
43 Maciej Sołtys MKS Skarmat 1983 0 0
43 Mariusz Piekielny MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 1982 0 0
43 Adrian Zimerman LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 1981 0 0
43 Michał Maślanka BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1981 0 0
43 Jacek Wieszaczewski KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1985 0 0
43 Patryk Pietrzak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1981 0 0