Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Dariusz Sokalski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1984 1120 8960
2 Łukasz Łącki UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1982 1085 8679
3 Tomasz Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1982 1078 8627
4 Maciej Bzdawski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1983 931 7446
5 Konrad Bartnik KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 904 7229
6 Przemysław Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 1981 898 7182
7 Karol Gorzelniak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1983 892 7138
8 Grzegorz Stężycki Indywidualny lubuskie 1982 835 6683
9 Piotr Kaczyński PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 830 6638
10 Piotr From UMKS, Kwidzyn 1983 809 6475
11 Przemysław Olech UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1985 785 6282
12 Sebastian Wojciech Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1983 758 6061
13 Michał Łubis UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1985 755 6041
14 Piotr Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1982 634 5074
15 Kostiantyn Majasow WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1983 605 4841
16 Krzysztof Sokalski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 604 4829
17 Sławomir Frątczak PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 597 4778
18 Grzegorz Łoniewski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 596 4766
19 Piotr Wdowczyk UMKS, Kwidzyn 1983 523 4184
20 Kamil Lesisz UNTS, Warszawa 1984 514 4113
21 Dariusz Konarczak KS Hades, Poznań 1984 506 4049
22 Jarosław Trepczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1983 502 4018
23 Patryk Pisarski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1982 477 3815
24 Maciej Grabowski UNTS, Warszawa 1981 412 3300
25 Przemysław Patejko KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1982 381 3046
26 Michał Bek Indywidualny Łódzkie 1981 344 2753
27 Michał Mazur UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1983 309 2471
28 Łukasz Nestorowicz AZS UMCS, Lublin 1985 280 2237
29 Dariusz Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1982 257 2054
30 Sławomir Kobierowski GKS, Luzino 1981 228 1827
31 Kamil Nagórek GKS, Luzino 1983 155 1239
32 Paweł Krzemiński KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 146 1168
33 Andrii Honhalskyi WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1985 142 1135
34 Daniel Krasulak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1981 125 1001
35 Michał Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1982 116 926
36 Bartosz Gajkowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1985 103 821
37 Marek Jendrych OK! Sport, Warszawa 1984 85 683
38 Karol Cwalina OK! Sport, Warszawa 1983 82 655
39 Marcin Markowski UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1981 60 484
40 Mateusz Pańkowski UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1984 6 51
41 Michał Maślanka BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1981 0 0
41 Mariusz Piekielny MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 1982 0 0
41 Jacek Wieszaczewski KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1985 0 0
41 Wojciech Dwojak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1981 0 0
41 Patryk Pietrzak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1981 0 0