Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Adam Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2010 1126 9007
2 Dawid Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2010 1102 8816
3 Paweł Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 1016 8128
4 Antoni Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2010 980 7841
5 Julian Emilian Franc HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 932 7455
6 Łukasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 892 7136
7 Tymoteusz Zasadzki WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 886 7088
8 Jędrzej Bączek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2010 839 6709
9 Jakub Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 2011 826 6610
10 Natan Szymanowski UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 758 6067
11 Dawid Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 521 4167
12 Kacper Kuźma BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2010 456 3650
13 Wojciech Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 449 3592
14 Mikołaj Niedzielski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 308 2460
15 Aleksander Szutko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2012 264 2111
16 Fabian Młynkowiak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 205 1637
17 Szymon Cerk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2010 158 1268
18 Eryk Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 2010 135 1079
19 Antoni Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 25 199
20 Artur Uryga WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 16 131
21 Gustaw Urbanowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2010 0 0
21 Krzysztof Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2011 0 0
21 Franciszek Kmieciński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2012 0 0
21 Adam Borek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2012 0 0
21 Kajetan Mientki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 2012 0 0
21 Tymoteusz Strugała WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 0 0
21 Nikodem Tadejewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 2012 0 0
21 Bartłomiej Paruch UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 0 0
21 Kamil Matwiejczuk UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 0 0
21 Józef Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2011 0 0
21 Bartosz Zychowicz KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 0 0
21 Jan Magdziarz Dyło UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 0 0
21 Stanisław Jaworski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2010 0 0
21 Kacper Bartosiak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 0 0
21 Wiktor Młynarczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2010 0 0
21 Kajetan Urbanowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2012 0 0