Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Wiktoria Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 1196 9572
2 Julia Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1132 9054
3 Milena Miś HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 1132 9052
4 Jaśmina Olejnik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1116 8932
5 Małgorzata Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 1092 8740
6 Yelyzaveta Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1036 8291
7 Julia Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 986 7888
8 Olimpia Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 936 7484
9 Wiktoria Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 853 6826
10 Lena Kurasińska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 846 6772
11 Kornelia Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 843 6747
12 Julia Staniec MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 793 6346
13 Nadia Stempniewska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 777 6217
14 Anastasiia Tsymbal MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 711 5691
15 Anastazja Motylińska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 689 5512
16 Magdalena Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 678 5421
17 Oliwia Hetnar UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2009 599 4795
18 Łucja Łysoń UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 522 4175
19 Antonina Rokita PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 519 4155
20 Oksana Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2009 496 3965
21 Marta Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 482 3856
22 Antonina Stróżycka UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 481 3847
23 Oliwia Ciastoń MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 445 3559
24 Martyna Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2009 434 3472
25 Zofia Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 2008 395 3158
26 Kalina Kowalczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 388 3100
27 Oliwia Uciechowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 305 2439
28 Natalia Pakulska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2009 304 2428
29 Magdalena Szydłowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 296 2368
30 Marcelina Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2009 280 2242
31 Lena Szerling UNTS, Warszawa 2008 266 2126
32 Nina Grochal KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2009 263 2105
33 Amelia Jabłońska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 255 2037
34 Matylda Pietrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 239 1912
35 Antonina Lewandowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 236 1884
36 Olga Wasilewska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 233 1863
37 Julia Kotołowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 214 1708
38 Martyna Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 212 1695
39 Amelia Zaborowska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2009 202 1619
40 Nadia Mordaszewska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 196 1564
41 Gabriela Podgórska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2009 163 1307
42 Julia Szymańska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 155 1241
43 Wanessa Trela UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 153 1224
44 Zofia Redzynia UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 139 1115
45 Julia Zapart UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 131 1047
46 Sara Dżumaga UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 113 902
47 Sonia Kotłowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 104 832
48 Nikola Świtała UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 95 762
49 Alicja Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 90 723
50 Anna Olejnik MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 80 642
51 Aniela Jażdżyk MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 69 552
52 Gabriela Kisiel UNTS, Warszawa 2008 69 549
53 Jagoda Wróblewska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 66 525
54 Alicja Nowicka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 66 524
55 Emilia Kwoczała UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 64 516
56 Natalia Bul UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 63 503
57 Zuzanna Andrzejak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 55 438
58 Jagoda Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 52 416
59 Oliwia Grzelczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 47 376
60 Zuzanna Mielko UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 47 374
61 Oliwia Milczarek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 46 371
62 Aleksandra Balcerak UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 40 321
63 Zofia Niedzielska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 38 304
64 Zuzanna Pietrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 38 301
65 Julia Majerowicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 37 293
66 Weronika Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2008 34 272
67 Marta Marszałek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2009 25 198
68 Martyna Szmidtka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 19 152
69 Hanna Oleśniewicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 18 146
70 Julia Konik UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 11 91
71 Maria Ruks UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 10 83
72 Liwia Lammel UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 9 74
73 Honorata Wojciechowska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2008 8 64
74 Małgorzata Ciećwierz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2008 5 40
75 Hanna Paterek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 4 34
76 Zofia Siwiorek UNTS, Warszawa 2009 3 21
77 Martyna Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2008 2 17
78 Zofia Wojczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 1 10
79 Edyta Broszczak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
79 Weronika Kamieniarz HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 0 0
79 Zofia Sądej UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 0 0
79 Wiktoria Jachowicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
79 Nikol Białasik UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 0 0
79 Anna Waśko UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
79 Monika Kasałka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 0 0
79 Maja Piekielna MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2008 0 0
79 Kinga Saganowska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2009 0 0
79 Julia Kiczka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
79 Alicja Kruczkowska UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 0 0
79 Zofia Miczka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 0 0
79 Zuzanna Baj UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 0 0
79 Marika Masłowska LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 0 0
79 Amelia Adamiak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 0 0
79 Julia Ruchała UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 0 0
79 Julia Kowal UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 0 0
79 Iga Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2008 0 0
79 Michalina Mielczarska KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2009 0 0
79 Pola Radek UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
79 Maja Gaik KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0
79 Zofia Pokorniecka KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0