Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Pola Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 1192 9536
2 Antonina Słońska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 1160 9279
3 Anna Nowak UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1140 9123
4 Maja Kula KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1134 9075
5 Iga Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1126 9010
6 Patrycja Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1125 8998
7 Daria Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1068 8546
8 Antonina Mianowska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 976 7807
9 Paulina Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 958 7664
10 Kaja Młynarczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 932 7458
11 Marika Kozuń UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 862 6900
12 Paulina Dzwonkowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 845 6757
13 Urszula Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2007 791 6331
14 Marta Kasprzyk UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 764 6112
15 Magdalena Janiak UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 753 6023
16 Weronika Klecha HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 740 5920
17 Filomena Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 2007 732 5855
18 Milena Cegiełka UKS GOK, Galewice 2006 717 5735
19 Magdalena Miłaszewicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 695 5563
20 Maria Hajduk HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 686 5485
21 Julia Łącka UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2007 609 4871
22 Milena Belica Indywidualny Łódzkie 2007 600 4804
23 Julia Halewicz UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 592 4734
24 Julianna Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 582 4660
25 Katarzyna Ciszek MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 551 4407
26 Aleksandra Szmyt HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 544 4351
27 Sonia Szeliga UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 538 4308
28 Diana Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 512 4093
29 Emilia Murek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 499 3990
30 Lena Borkowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 497 3974
31 Marta Podgórska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 425 3401
32 Alicja Borek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 405 3241
33 Zofia Rawecka UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 382 3060
34 Hanna Szczygieł MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 381 3046
35 Justyna Dziuba UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 354 2829
36 Kamila Kotlińska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2006 311 2491
37 Julia Prais UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 299 2394
38 Karolina Młynkowiak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 232 1852
39 Amelia Uciechowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 230 1843
40 Izabela Stefaniak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 201 1611
41 Maja Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 156 1248
42 Weronika Wojtaczka MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 148 1183
43 Hanna Kuciel MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 132 1055
44 Julia Goszcz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 131 1050
45 Hanna Parafiniuk MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 131 1046
46 Karolina Piestrak UKS Azymut, Dębów 2006 126 1008
47 Aleksandra Myśliwiec UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2007 122 976
48 Milena Hałucha WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 117 937
49 Barbara Sobiepanek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 110 877
50 Iga Mikołajczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 109 869
51 Hanna Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 96 766
52 Julia Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2006 90 721
53 Ewelina Bożek UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 73 585
54 Weronika Jucha UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 72 577
55 Hanna Muchaczow MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 57 457
56 Maria Wyczarska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 44 355
57 Olga Kraszewska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 43 345
58 Oliwia Roman UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 41 328
59 Julia Lewkowicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 40 318
60 Izabela Dobromilska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 33 263
61 Wiktoria Eggert UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2007 16 127
62 Oliwia Żuczkowska UKS GOK, Galewice 2007 0 0
62 Emilia Jabłońska MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2006 0 0
62 Marta Sierkowska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
62 Wiktoria Malik UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2007 0 0
62 Aleksandra Szindler UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
62 Dominika Krolska UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
62 Dominika Dopierała UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
62 Natalia Markowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 0 0
62 Zuzana Kędzierska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
62 Amelia Kaźmierczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 0 0
62 Agata Kmiecińska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 0 0
62 Nicole Leusz UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
62 Magdalena Fitrzyk UKS Patria, Młynne 2007 0 0
62 Aniela Dudzińska UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
62 Maria Białoń UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
62 Oliwia Sudak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
62 Klementyna Krzosek UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
62 Lena Janiak UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2007 0 0
62 Martyna Trzebiatowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2007 0 0
62 Małgorzata Szczęsna UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 0 0
62 Matylda Jańczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 0 0
62 Nina Ziółkowska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 0 0
62 Monika Gromada UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 0 0
62 Ewelina Ziętek UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 0 0
62 Zofia Nędzewicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 0 0
62 Julia Grembowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 0 0
62 Joanna Złotowska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 0 0