Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Hanna Sudoł WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1295 10360
2 Julia Krempińska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 1263 10101
3 Katarzyna Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2004 1134 9070
4 Hanna Perfikowska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1111 8885
5 Lena Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 2003 1099 8792
6 Anna Pesta UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 1094 8751
7 Adrianna Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 2003 1088 8702
8 Ilona Powichrowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 1078 8623
9 Wiktoria Doreń UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1077 8618
10 Aleksandra Nitsch UNTS, Warszawa 2003 1073 8586
11 Nina Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 1044 8349
12 Maja Majewska PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2004 1014 8114
13 Paulina Berlińska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1003 8024
14 Klaudia Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2003 1001 8011
15 Oliwia Zielińska PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2003 972 7779
16 Zuzanna Gradek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 938 7505
17 Joanna Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 895 7160
18 Aneta Urban UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 863 6906
19 Hanna Przeszłowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 829 6630
20 Aleksandra Orzechowska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2003 809 6473
21 Martyna Gola UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 756 6050
22 Matylda Leśniak UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 742 5938
23 Nina Kapska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 717 5733
24 Zuzanna Dolińska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2003 597 4774
25 Aleksandra Dobroś UKS Arkady, Raszków 2004 591 4731
26 Maja Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 521 4171
27 Luiza Rajca KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2004 434 3472
28 Julia Dolińska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2004 433 3467
29 Marika Skrzypczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 376 3005
30 Zofia Moniak LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2003 351 2806
31 Paulina Kwiecień PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2004 350 2799
32 Wiktoria Kiełb UKS Azymut, Dębów 2004 350 2796
33 Maria Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 2003 348 2784
34 Magdalena Błyskosz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2004 318 2548
35 Weronika Szkudlarska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2004 270 2160
36 Karolina Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 234 1869
37 Magdalena Sadzikowska KOS BnO, Szczecin 2003 202 1618
38 Zuzanna Kmieć UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 194 1552
39 Alicja Grochowalska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 189 1513
40 Marta Gendek UNTS, Warszawa 2004 147 1175
41 Martyna Hałucha WKS Wawel, Kraków 2004 128 1024
42 Aleksandra Ziętek UKS Arkady, Raszków 2003 105 837
43 Patrycja Janik UKS GOK, Galewice 2004 77 613
44 Dominika Student UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2003 23 187
45 Julia Kozel PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2003 18 142
46 Aleksandra Pluta UKS Arkady, Raszków 2003 8 60
47 Patrycja Cieluch UKS Arkady, Raszków 2004 0 0
47 Barbara Zając UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2004 0 0
47 Klaudia Mikołajczyk MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2003 0 0
47 Magdalena Rutkowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2003 0 0
47 Zofia Papińska MKS Skarmat 2003 0 0