Ranking 2019 kategoria K16

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Julia Krempińska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 1188 9501
2 Adrianna Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 2003 1068 8548
3 Katarzyna Cepurdej UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1056 8452
4 Hanna Perfikowska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1034 8276
5 Lena Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 2003 1029 8235
6 Anna Pesta UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 1008 8067
7 Wiktoria Doreń UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 995 7963
8 Nina Cepurdej UMKS, Kwidzyn 2003 989 7910
9 Ilona Powichrowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 945 7562
10 Aleksandra Nitsch UNTS, Warszawa 2003 936 7485
11 Zuzanna Gradek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 887 7094
12 Aneta Urban UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 852 6814
13 Paulina Berlińska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 847 6775
14 Maja Majewska PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2004 845 6757
15 Hanna Przeszłowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 827 6615
16 Hanna Sudoł WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 808 6463
17 Joanna Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 775 6197
18 Nina Kapska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 679 5435
19 Martyna Gola UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 656 5250
20 Klaudia Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2003 641 5127
21 Oliwia Zielińska PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2003 566 4524
22 Aleksandra Dobroś UKS Arkady, Raszków 2004 545 4359
23 Aleksandra Orzechowska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2003 424 3389
24 Zuzanna Dolińska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2003 407 3257
25 Marika Skrzypczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 376 3005
26 Julia Dolińska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2004 336 2689
27 Paulina Kwiecień PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2004 324 2595
28 Maria Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 2003 282 2255
29 Magdalena Błyskosz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2004 280 2243
30 Zofia Moniak LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2003 262 2100
31 Maja Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 225 1802
32 Wiktoria Kiełb UKS Azymut, Dębów 2004 217 1733
33 Weronika Szkudlarska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2004 207 1655
34 Magdalena Sadzikowska KOS BnO, Szczecin 2003 202 1618
35 Zuzanna Kmieć UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 194 1552
36 Marta Gendek UNTS, Warszawa 2004 147 1175
37 Martyna Hałucha WKS Wawel, Kraków 2004 128 1024
38 Aleksandra Ziętek UKS Arkady, Raszków 2003 105 837
39 Matylda Leśniak UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 89 714
40 Julia Kozel PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2003 18 142
41 Karolina Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 9 75
42 Aleksandra Pluta UKS Arkady, Raszków 2003 8 60
43 Alicja Grochowalska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 0 0
44 Magdalena Rutkowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2003 0 0
45 Patrycja Cieluch UKS Arkady, Raszków 2004 0 0
46 Zofia Papińska MKS Skarmat 2003 0 0