Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Jan Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 1238 9908
2 Mikołaj Paterek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2003 1199 9590
3 Ignacy Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1194 9554
4 Stanisław Pachnik MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 1190 9519
5 Michał Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1180 9438
6 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO, Szczecin 2003 1165 9317
7 Grzegorz Nowak UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 1143 9142
8 Jakub Toborek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1127 9015
9 Piotr Ledzion UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1083 8666
10 Zbigniew Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1083 8661
11 Wiktor Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1041 8331
12 Franciszek Łagoda WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1039 8310
13 Krzysztof Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2004 1035 8278
14 Jakub Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 1026 8210
15 Stanisław Wołek UNTS, Warszawa 2004 1023 8185
16 Miłosz Czyński KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 1014 8112
17 Mateusz Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2004 1004 8033
18 Łukasz Strugarek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 951 7609
19 Adrian Sobiński MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 940 7521
20 Patryk Kawala KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2004 750 5998
21 Michał Bielecki UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2004 702 5612
22 Jan Tarnawski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2003 698 5581
23 Piotr Kotkowiak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 666 5327
24 Jonasz Udycz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 614 4914
25 Jakub Zaleski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 609 4875
26 Maksymilian Sobiepanek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 421 3370
27 Wiktor Wilk UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 411 3287
28 Łukasz Kołodziejczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 398 3180
29 Bartłomiej Kołodziejczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 342 2734
30 Szymon Roman UKS Azymut, Dębów 2003 339 2714
31 Mateusz Soliwoda UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 276 2211
32 Kacper Curzytek UKS Azymut, Dębów 2004 254 2030
33 Jakub Dobrowolski AZS UMCS, Lublin 2003 251 2009
34 Piotr Banach UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 2003 242 1937
35 Nataniel Kędzierski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 209 1674
36 Piotr Ślusarczyk LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 204 1633
37 Krystian Curzytek UKS Azymut, Dębów 2004 180 1440
38 Kirill Serzhanov UMKS, Kwidzyn 2003 176 1410
39 Antoni Trębacz KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2004 170 1364
40 Maciej Osak UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 147 1178
41 Michał Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 136 1085
42 Szymon Kaczocha UKS Arkady, Raszków 2003 134 1070
43 Patryk Górski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 112 898
44 Jakub Zabuski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2003 88 700
45 Oliwier Brożyński HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 84 668
46 Tomasz Staszak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2004 83 665
47 Hieronim Fiedorowicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 75 599
48 Wojciech Skowron UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 72 577
49 Szymon Jurczak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 66 529
50 Patryk Smektała BUKOS, Stary Belęcin 2003 59 471
51 Marcel Małecki MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2004 58 466
52 Maksym Bieniek UKS Arkady, Raszków 2004 54 432
53 Gracjan Mirek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 26 207
54 Daniel Wołowiec UKS Azymut, Dębów 2004 10 76
55 Oskar Sowa UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2003 0 0
55 Kacper Wojak UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2004 0 0
55 Jan Jach Bartha UNTS, Warszawa 2004 0 0