Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Amelia Block UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2002 1215 9721
2 Magdalena Topór WKS Wawel, Kraków 2001 1214 9711
3 Zuzanna Gielec UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2002 1213 9702
4 Małgorzata Bączek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2001 1189 9512
5 Zofia Słońska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2002 1140 9116
6 Julia Mianowska UNTS, Warszawa 2001 1120 8963
7 Kinga Pogoda UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 1076 8607
8 Agnieszka Leśnicka UKS Azymut, Dębów 2002 1056 8446
9 Aleksandra Ciura WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2001 1004 8030
10 Julia Gniewkowska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 959 7669
11 Elena Jarovaia UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 956 7651
12 Agnieszka Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2001 935 7479
13 Marta Żurek UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2002 934 7475
14 Hanna Dzierwa KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2001 928 7423
15 Natalia Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2002 923 7386
16 Małgorzata Sroka UKS Patria, Młynne 2002 900 7203
17 Natalia Pudlis UMKS, Kwidzyn 2002 880 7039
18 Zofia Melzer UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2001 877 7018
19 Lidia Piwowar HKS Azymut, Mochy 2002 874 6996
20 Nadia Kędzierska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2002 857 6855
21 Aleksandra Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 674 5394
22 Jagoda Seidel HKS Azymut, Mochy 2001 531 4247
23 Gabriela Olszanka OK! Sport, Warszawa 2001 530 4239
24 Małgorzata Ligocka UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2001 499 3993
25 Alicja Staszak UNTS, Warszawa 2001 391 3129
26 Magdalena Zając HKS Azymut, Mochy 2002 369 2950
27 Yasna Petrova UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2002 325 2600
28 Natalia Deyna UMKS, Kwidzyn 2001 249 1989
29 Dominika Niezgódka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2001 235 1878
30 Olga Kozłowska UKS Patria, Młynne 2001 223 1782
31 Julia Nyga UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 218 1744
32 Maria Kozłowska UKS Patria, Młynne 2001 186 1484
33 Julia Susek UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2001 169 1355
34 Natalia Sobel UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 141 1125
35 Nadia Breska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 135 1082
36 Izabela Borzym BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2002 132 1055
37 Kaja Kalisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2002 111 889
38 Zofia Gąsienica Samek UNTS, Warszawa 2001 70 557
39 Dobrochna Pietrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2002 36 285
40 Julia Tywonek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2001 9 72
41 Ewelina Herbeć MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2002 0 0
41 Aleksandra Czarnecka UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2001 0 0