Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Tomasz Michalak UNTS, Warszawa 1969 1162 9299
2 Krzysztof Urbaniak Indywidualny Mazowsze 1967 1144 9148
3 Dariusz Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1969 1134 9076
4 Paweł Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1967 1127 9017
5 Marek Słoński WKS Wawel, Kraków 1969 1117 8933
6 Adam Pesta UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1969 1088 8700
7 Jarosław Bartczak UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1968 1071 8567
8 Krzysztof Wrzesiński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1968 1042 8333
9 Dariusz Bączek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1965 957 7657
10 Paweł Zieliński KS Hades, Poznań 1968 954 7628
11 Piotr Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1968 927 7416
12 Józef Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1966 919 7355
13 Piotr Jurczyk UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1969 902 7219
14 Wojciech Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1967 897 7175
15 Tomasz Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 1968 843 6747
16 Andrzej Moniak LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1965 812 6492
16 Andrzej Krupiński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1969 812 6492
18 Stanisław Płytnik KOS BnO, Szczecin 1966 806 6447
19 Piotr Pisarek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1969 800 6401
20 Jacek Olas UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1969 742 5932
21 Hubert Szuryga AZS UMCS, Lublin 1968 725 5801
22 Tomasz Klasa KS Hades, Poznań 1966 633 5062
23 Marek Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1965 566 4524
24 Zbigniew Nowacki GKS, Luzino 1968 485 3883
25 Remigiusz Widziewicz WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1966 419 3351
26 Piotr Depta MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1965 418 3346
27 Dariusz Wójcik OK! Sport, Warszawa 1967 402 3218
28 Sławomir Burchardt KS Hades, Poznań 1966 383 3064
29 Krzysztof Jamrozik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1969 345 2757
30 Paweł Piłkowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1966 317 2534
31 Krzysztof Ziółkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1965 311 2491
32 Janusz Bączek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1967 198 1584
33 Ryszard Karski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1965 180 1437
34 Piotr Janowski KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1965 152 1213
35 Wiesław Kozioł GKS, Luzino 1969 66 528
36 Andrzej Grzywacz KS Hades, Poznań 1965 54 432
37 Jacek Płonka MKS Skarmat 1967 0 0
37 Grzegorz Matuszewski KOS BnO, Szczecin 1968 0 0
37 Piotr Ratajczak UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1969 0 0
37 Jerzy Antonowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1968 0 0
37 Janusz Wiejacki PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1966 0 0
37 Wojciech Kluska MKS Skarmat 1968 0 0