Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1972 1274 10196
2 Marcin Krasuski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1972 1229 9835
3 Igor Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1973 1132 9057
4 Rafał Mianowski UNTS, Warszawa 1973 1127 9014
5 Krystian Sędłak OK! Sport, Warszawa 1973 1106 8846
6 Marek Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1973 1095 8759
7 Przemysław Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 1093 8741
8 Mariusz Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1970 1031 8245
9 Krzysztof Banach UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1974 1026 8212
10 Mirosław Dzik LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1971 1022 8172
11 Grzegorz Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 1016 8124
12 Jacek Gorczyca KS Hades, Poznań 1971 994 7955
13 Janusz Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1973 992 7939
14 Piotr Dobrowolski AZS UMCS, Lublin 1973 966 7728
15 Adam Witkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1970 964 7715
16 Jacek Borzyszkowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1974 913 7303
17 Dariusz Becmer WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1971 903 7224
18 Paweł Wiśniewski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 882 7053
19 Michał Goral AZS UMCS, Lublin 1971 853 6821
20 Marek Topór WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 847 6774
21 Robert Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1972 847 6773
22 Artur Staszak UNTS, Warszawa 1970 841 6726
23 Marcin Szczygieł MKS MOS, Wrocław 1971 840 6718
24 Grzegorz Doliński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1972 826 6612
25 Grzegorz Ledzion UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1971 794 6356
26 Bartłomiej Krasuski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1970 787 6294
27 Sebastian Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1974 785 6281
28 Robert Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1972 740 5916
29 Mariusz Kramski UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1970 735 5882
30 Piotr Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1970 732 5853
31 Jarosław Krzyżostanek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1973 699 5591
32 Zbigniew Wrzosek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1970 653 5225
33 Piotr Murawski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1973 626 5012
34 Bogdan Rycerski KS Artemis, Wrocław 1971 599 4789
35 Karol Kalsztein PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 595 4759
36 Paweł Lisiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1974 581 4646
37 Janusz Gliszczyński Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1974 535 4282
38 Piotr Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1970 509 4074
39 Kalikst Sobczyński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1971 485 3878
40 Waldemar Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 480 3837
41 Paweł Biederman WKS Wawel, Kraków 1971 469 3750
42 Tomasz Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 397 3177
43 Maciej Gostkiewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 1974 381 3047
44 Piotr Wieczorek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1973 367 2935
45 Tomasz Kosicki OK! Sport, Warszawa 1971 321 2567
46 Wojciech Kościelny WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 309 2474
47 Jarosław Gradek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1972 298 2387
48 Paweł Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1971 285 2278
49 Tomasz Rekowski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1970 268 2147
50 Andrzej Sadzikowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 1971 245 1963
51 Rafał Wójcik HKS Azymut, Mochy 1972 244 1950
52 Jacek Kijewski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1970 228 1822
53 Stanisław Deszcz MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1970 225 1802
54 Artur Dobiecki KOS BnO, Szczecin 1973 207 1658
55 Tomasz Żak UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 179 1431
56 Grzegorz Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1973 168 1345
57 Arkadiusz Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 167 1335
58 Dariusz Jachna UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1973 148 1187
59 Jarosław Sass UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1974 116 924
60 Tomasz Bergier WKS Wawel, Kraków 1972 108 862
61 Sławomir Nowakowski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 100 802
62 Maciej Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1972 88 701
63 Ireneusz Waluga Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1974 77 616
64 Piotr Spiliszewski KS Artemis, Wrocław 1974 60 484
65 Tomasz Nitsch UNTS, Warszawa 1971 40 322
66 Piotr Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1970 31 246
67 Robert Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 20 164
68 Jacek Jackowiak Indywidualny lubuskie 1971 0 0
68 Krzysztof Wojciechowski MKS Skarmat 1974 0 0
68 Marcin Sławiński KS Artemis, Wrocław 1971 0 0
68 Mariusz Plesiński Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1973 0 0
68 Rafał Mastela UKS ZSZ-Jedynka 1973 0 0
68 Paweł Chołody KS Hades, Poznań 1973 0 0