Ranking 2019 kategoria M45

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Ranking Suma punktów
1 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades 1216 9725
2 Marcin Krasuski KS OK!Sport 1110 8883
3 Rafał Mianowski UNTS 1076 8611
4 Igor Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 1073 8587
5 Marek Filipiak KS Hades 1033 8267
6 Janusz Porzycz UKS Siódemka 992 7939
7 Krzysztof Banach UMKS ORKAN 961 7689
8 Grzegorz Wójcik WKS Wawel 911 7289
9 Krystian Sędłak KS OK!Sport 889 7110
10 Adam Witkowski UKS Azymut 45 861 6888
11 Michał Goral KU AZS UMCS 817 6534
12 Jacek Borzyszkowski UKS Siódemka 805 6440
13 Marcin Szczygieł MKS MOS 794 6355
14 Dariusz Becmer WKS Śląsk 776 6210
15 Mirosław Dzik LKS Górzanka 690 5523
16 Artur Staszak UNTS 661 5291
17 Grzegorz Ledzion UKS Orientuś 661 5291
18 Grzegorz Doliński BKS Wataha 649 5190
19 Piotr Murawski HKS Azymut 622 4980
20 Piotr Mazurek WKS Śląsk 568 4542
21 Jacek Gorczyca KS Hades 563 4501
22 Piotr Dobrowolski KU AZS UMCS 535 4281
23 Paweł Lisiak UKS Orientuś 482 3858
24 Zbigniew Wrzosek Indywidualny Mazowsze 409 3270
25 Mariusz Skorupa LKS Górzanka 405 3237
26 Bartłomiej Krasuski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 389 3114
27 Przemysław Czapla WKS Wawel 384 3074
28 Karol Kalsztein PKO Harpagan 374 2995
29 Paweł Biederman WKS Wawel 362 2893
30 Bogdan Rycerski KS Artemis 313 2501
31 Piotr Wieczorek Indywidualny Mazowsze 308 2461
32 Robert Porada UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO 301 2408
33 Marek Topór WKS Wawel 275 2200
34 Mariusz Kramski UKS Energetyk 211 1691
35 Robert Słomczyński UKS Orientuś 195 1558
36 Piotr Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 194 1556
37 Paweł Wiśniewski WKS Wawel 193 1542
38 Maciej Gostkiewicz UMKS Kwidzyn 164 1310
39 Kalikst Sobczyński WKS Śląsk 162 1300
40 Tomasz Polewka UKS Kometa 129 1032
41 Grzegorz Wójtowicz UNTS 125 997
42 Stanisław Deszcz MKS Metalowiec 121 968
43 Janusz Gliszczyński Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 120 964
44 Artur Dobiecki KOS BnO 120 958
45 Sławomir Nowakowski BKS Wataha 100 802
46 Arkadiusz Dargacz PKO Harpagan 100 797
47 Rafał Wójcik HKS Azymut 88 700
48 Jarosław Gradek UKS Traper 78 620
49 Tomasz Rekowski UMKS ORKAN 72 576
50 Tomasz Żak UKS Energetyk 62 497
51 Dariusz Jachna UMKS ORKAN 61 487
52 Tomasz Nitsch UNTS 40 322
53 Jarosław Sass UKS Azymut 45 12 98
54 Krzysztof Wojciechowski MKS Skarmat 0 0
55 Tomasz Kosicki KS OK!Sport 0 0
56 Mariusz Plesiński HKS Azymut 0 0
57 Paweł Chołody KS Hades 0 0
58 Piotr Rzeńca UKS Orientuś 0 0
59 Andrzej Sadzikowski KOS BnO 0 0
60 Marcin Sławiński KS Artemis 0 0