Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Jeremi Pułczyński WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 1188 9507
2 Adam Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2010 1145 9162
3 Dawid Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2010 1014 8116
4 Paweł Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 986 7888
5 Łukasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 980 7843
6 Szymon Ładomirski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2009 913 7303
7 Jakub Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 2011 884 7076
8 Aleksander Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2009 868 6942
9 Tymon Kaszkiewicz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2009 844 6753
10 Wojciech Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 686 5486
11 Franciszek Trepczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 560 4476
12 Antoni Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2010 530 4237
13 Julian Emilian Franc HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 525 4199
14 Leon Kaszkiewicz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2010 440 3521
15 Dawid Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 404 3228
16 Jan Wojciechowski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 380 3036
17 Ryszard Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 331 2646
18 Antoni Błaziński UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 300 2397
19 Jan Meller KS Hades, Poznań 2009 276 2206
20 Kacper Kuźma BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2010 270 2158
21 Łukasz Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 264 2112
22 Alexander Leśniak UNTS, Warszawa 2009 256 2050
23 Marcin Murek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 190 1517
24 Adam Borek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2012 175 1400
25 Mateusz Malinowski UNTS, Warszawa 2009 138 1100
26 Tymoteusz Rożniata UMKS, Kwidzyn 2011 130 1038
27 Olgierd Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 118 948
28 Bartosz Zychowicz KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 115 917
29 Vladyslav Omelchenko WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 102 816
30 Dawid Kurnyta UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 88 702
31 Konrad Cegiełka UKS GOK, Galewice 2009 87 696
32 Witold Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2009 78 628
33 Jan Madzierz Dyło UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 72 579
34 Filip Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 66 531
35 Paweł Ślusarczyk LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 60 478
36 Mikołaj Niedzielski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 36 292
37 Jakub Misiewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 2009 33 262
38 Wiktor Młynarczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2010 13 106
39 Kajetan Mientki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 2012 0 0
39 Mikołaj Kozłowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 0 0
39 Juliusz Kuliński KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2010 0 0
39 Kacper Jarmarkiewicz KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2011 0 0
39 Józef Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2011 0 0
39 Krzysztof Lenczowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 0 0
39 Franciszek Kmieciński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2012 0 0
39 Tymoteusz Zasadzki WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 0 0
39 Fabian Młynkowiak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 0 0
39 Paweł Smoliński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 0 0
39 Nikodem Tadejewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 2012 0 0
39 Adam Markiewicz KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2010 0 0
39 Grzegorz Wojda UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0