Ranking 2019 kategoria K12

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Ranking Suma punktów
1 Antonina Słońska WKS Wawel 1115 8923
2 Pola Niessner WKS Wawel 1079 8635
3 Antonina Mianowska UNTS 1048 8383
4 Jaśmina Olejnik WKS Wawel 1038 8301
5 Alicja Borek UKS Traper 1006 8050
6 Julia Biskupska WKS Wawel 985 7879
7 Filomena Chabiera UNTS 985 7877
8 Daria Mikuła KOS BnO 940 7522
9 Iga Mikuła KOS BnO 911 7288
10 Małgorzata Porzycz UKS Siódemka 743 5946
11 Weronika Klecha HKS Azymut 731 5849
12 Hanna Szczygieł MKS MOS 727 5816
13 Wiktoria Włodarczyk UKS Traper 726 5805
14 Diana Wejtko UMKS Kwidzyn 701 5611
15 Marta Podgórska KS Kościelec Chrzanów 640 5122
16 Yelyzaveta Oliinyk WKS Wawel 571 4565
17 Julia Łącka UKS OSiR 524 4191
18 Olimpia Klimczak UKS Siódemka 489 3914
19 Izabela Stefaniak KOS BnO 485 3880
20 Weronika Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec 484 3874
21 Hanna Kuciel MKS MOS 474 3792
22 Nadia Stempniewska UKS Traper 371 2970
23 Wiktoria Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum 358 2868
24 Lena Kurasińska HKS Azymut 347 2774
25 Maja Kula KOS BnO 342 2737
26 Łucja Łysoń UKS Siódemka 308 2460
27 Oliwia Ciastoń MKS MOS 305 2441
28 Julia Zaleska MKS MOS 267 2135
29 Julia Staniec MKS MOS 261 2090
30 Magdalena Fitrzyk UKS Patria 259 2073
31 Zofia Nowak KS Hades 250 2004
32 Magdalena Mamala UKS Patria 240 1921
33 Nikola Drozdowska MKS Paulinum 228 1821
34 Magdalena Miłaszewicz UKS Traper 227 1813
35 Martyna Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec 212 1693
36 Paulina Dargacz PKO Harpagan 207 1657
37 Urszula Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 203 1627
38 Anastazja Motylińska UKS Traper 198 1586
39 Weronika Matyja KOS BnO 182 1459
40 Dominika Rożniata UMKS Kwidzyn 179 1434
41 Milena Hałucha WKS Wawel 174 1388
42 Weronika Marciniak MKS MOS 148 1186
43 Maja Kubacka UKS Traper 141 1126
44 Sonia Szeliga UKS Orientpark.pl 139 1113
45 Martyna Zelek UKS Patria 139 1109
46 Wiktoria Eggert UKS Włóczykij 134 1069
47 Marta Bielecka UKS Siódemka 103 826
48 Małgorzata Ciećwierz UKS Azymut 45 72 576
49 Martyna Trzebiatowska UKS Siódemka 69 553
50 Julia Moszkowicz WKS Wawel 63 501
51 Oliwia Roman UKS Orientpark.pl 61 489
52 Martyna Szmidtka UKS Siódemka 59 469
53 Julia Grembowska UKS Dąb Leszno 54 433
54 Julia Lewkowicz MKS Paulinum 53 425
55 Simona Dzierzęga UKS Sparta Czyżowice 48 387
56 Julia Masłowska MKS MOS 46 368
57 Zuzanna Pietrowska UKS Dąb Leszno 41 329
58 Lena Janiak UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO 39 314
59 Matylda Jańczak UKS Arkady 30 237
60 Olga Wasilewska UKS OSiR 24 190
61 Amelia Prokop UKS Traper 17 139
62 Antonina Lewandowska UKS Siódemka 11 86
63 Magdalena Janiak UKS Azymut Pabianice 0 0
64 Natalia Zaborowska UKS Włóczykij 0 0
65 Julia Wojtas WKS Wawel 0 0
66 Monika Kasałka UKS Arkady 0 0
67 Pola Barska MKS MOS 0 0
68 Julia Halewicz UKS Orientpark.pl 0 0
69 Julia Majerowicz UKS Dąb Leszno 0 0
70 Amelia Jabłońska MKS MOS 0 0
71 Jagoda Michoń MKS MOS 0 0
72 Małgorzata Pawlak UKS Dąb Leszno 0 0
73 Zuzanna Andrzejak UKS Dąb Leszno 0 0
74 Michalina Konieczna UKS Dąb Leszno 0 0