Ranking 2019 kategoria K12

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Antonina Słońska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 1175 9399
2 Pola Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 1107 8859
3 Julia Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1098 8786
4 Jaśmina Olejnik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1094 8749
5 Antonina Mianowska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 1083 8667
6 Daria Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1082 8653
7 Iga Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1057 8455
8 Alicja Borek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 1033 8263
9 Filomena Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 2007 1012 8094
10 Wiktoria Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 1004 8035
11 Maja Kula KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 963 7701
12 Małgorzata Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 859 6872
13 Yelyzaveta Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 845 6759
14 Nadia Stempniewska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 842 6735
15 Weronika Klecha HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 830 6640
16 Hanna Szczygieł MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 793 6345
17 Marta Podgórska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 777 6219
18 Diana Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 771 6166
19 Weronika Matyja KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 725 5801
20 Paulina Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 725 5798
21 Zofia Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 2008 636 5087
22 Julia Łącka UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2007 627 5019
23 Hanna Kuciel MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 624 4988
24 Weronika Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2008 611 4887
25 Olimpia Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 586 4686
26 Julia Staniec MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 554 4436
27 Magdalena Miłaszewicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 543 4343
28 Izabela Stefaniak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 541 4325
29 Oliwia Ciastoń MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 498 3982
30 Anastazja Motylińska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 487 3898
31 Wiktoria Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 456 3647
32 Łucja Łysoń UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 434 3473
33 Małgorzata Ciećwierz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2008 413 3306
34 Lena Kurasińska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 347 2774
35 Magdalena Mamala UKS Patria, Młynne 2007 336 2686
36 Milena Hałucha WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 300 2401
37 Marta Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 283 2261
38 Magdalena Fitrzyk UKS Patria, Młynne 2007 272 2176
39 Julia Zaleska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 267 2135
40 Wiktoria Eggert UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2007 266 2127
41 Martyna Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2008 253 2022
42 Martyna Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 251 2008
43 Dominika Rożniata UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 244 1948
44 Sonia Szeliga UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 243 1946
45 Nikola Drozdowska MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 228 1821
46 Julia Halewicz UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 212 1692
47 Urszula Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2007 203 1627
48 Weronika Marciniak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 167 1335
49 Maja Kubacka UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 141 1126
50 Martyna Trzebiatowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2007 108 866
51 Olga Wasilewska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 104 834
52 Zuzanna Pietrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 103 826
53 Julia Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 98 781
54 Zuzanna Mielko UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 80 637
55 Julia Grembowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 76 604
56 Michalina Konieczna UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 73 586
57 Martyna Szmidtka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 71 569
58 Oliwia Roman UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 61 489
59 Julia Masłowska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 61 487
60 Antonina Lewandowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 57 456
61 Julia Lewkowicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 53 425
62 Simona Dzierzęga UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2007 48 387
63 Lena Szerling UNTS, Warszawa 2008 40 316
64 Lena Janiak UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2007 39 314
65 Ewelina Bożek UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 33 264
66 Matylda Jańczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 30 237
67 Kinga Kostek UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 26 210
68 Amelia Prokop UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 17 139
69 Magdalena Janiak UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 3 26
70 Marta Sierkowska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
71 Amelia Jabłońska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 0 0
72 Pola Barska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 0 0
73 Julia Wojtas WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 0 0
74 Julia Majerowicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
75 Jagoda Michoń MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 0 0
76 Małgorzata Pawlak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 0 0
77 Zuzanna Andrzejak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
78 Natalia Zaborowska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2007 0 0
79 Milena Belica Indywidualny Łódzkie 2007 0 0
80 Monika Kasałka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 0 0
81 Hanna Dubiel KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2007 0 0
82 Antonina Stróżycka UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
83 Anna Herbeć MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2007 0 0
84 Aleksandra Myśliwiec UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2007 0 0
85 Karolina Głąb UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
86 Gabriela Kisiel UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
87 Wiktoria Wiatrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
88 Marika Jarczak MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2007 0 0
89 Karolina Sokal UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
90 Katarzyna Matląg UKS Patria, Młynne 2007 0 0
91 Oliwia Sudak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
92 Izabela Dobromilska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
93 Sonia Kotłowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 0 0
94 Zofia Redzynia UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 0 0
95 Julia Rażniewska KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2007 0 0
96 Maja Gaik KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0
97 Maja Iwaniec KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2007 0 0
98 Maja Angerman KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2007 0 0
99 Zofia Pokorniecka KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0