Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Antoni Chodlewski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 1231 9850
2 Franciszek Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 1209 9670
3 Krzysztof Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2008 1135 9077
4 Filip Wodzicki MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 1093 8746
5 Adam Zaremba UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 1081 8647
6 Paweł Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 1050 8399
7 Maksymilian Młynarczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 1037 8297
8 Wiktor Kociuba MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 1024 8191
9 Jakub Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 1011 8090
10 Tomasz Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 1001 8010
11 Tomasz Zieliński KS Hades, Poznań 2007 995 7962
12 Kacper Klakla KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 987 7896
13 Wiktor Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 983 7863
14 Mateusz Gradek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 954 7636
15 Antoni Wasilewski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 942 7539
16 Mikołaj Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 898 7181
17 Wiktor Rygielski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 897 7173
18 Jan Ciupa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 895 7161
19 Tymoteusz Pachucki BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2007 886 7090
20 Marek Kisłowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 871 6966
21 Jakub Ludwin KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 826 6607
22 Jakub Grajewski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 808 6464
23 Tobiasz Wyrwa HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 803 6422
24 Kacper Narożny UKS GOK, Galewice 2007 739 5915
25 Jakub Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2008 736 5887
26 Michał Świtała UNTS, Warszawa 2007 680 5443
27 Szymon Chodlewski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 645 5163
28 Przemysław Tarnowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 613 4905
29 Bartosz Zielonka MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 584 4670
30 Michał Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 548 4388
31 Dawid Pióro UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 530 4236
32 Krzysztof Gniewkowski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2008 526 4205
33 Jędrzej Staniewski KS Hades, Poznań 2008 453 3624
34 Rafał Murawski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 441 3530
35 Piotr Motała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 414 3314
36 Oskar Mordarski UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 411 3285
37 Leonidas Tufekcis BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 386 3092
38 Tymon Stefańczak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 364 2912
39 Jan Ziółkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 310 2481
40 Filip Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 309 2470
41 Krystian Chmielowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 302 2416
42 Jakub Rzoska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2008 270 2162
43 Adam Dammfeld UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 245 1959
44 Mieszko Chachurski UNTS, Warszawa 2007 220 1758
45 Radosław Tandejko UNTS, Warszawa 2007 217 1737
46 Krzysztof Szostakowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2008 213 1704
47 Bartłomiej Mokrzanowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 205 1640
48 Bartosz Białasik UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 196 1572
49 Stanisław Drapella PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 190 1519
50 Hubert Joniec UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 189 1509
51 Dominik Kolorz UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2007 185 1483
52 Ignacy Świderski MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 174 1394
53 Daniel Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 167 1339
54 Wojciech Woźniak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 154 1233
55 Olaf Hajkowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2007 147 1179
56 Mateusz Maślanka BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 117 933
57 Marcel Janus BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 116 928
58 Tymon Mikołajczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 113 907
59 Szymon Łukasik UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 112 894
60 Marcel Drosik UNTS, Warszawa 2007 109 871
61 Szymon Gil MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 106 845
62 Maciej Duplak UKS Patria, Młynne 2007 98 785
63 Antoni Lis UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 89 713
64 Jan Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 74 588
65 Radosław Jankiewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 73 584
66 Leszek Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2008 65 522
67 Sebastian Bołoz UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 61 491
68 Piotr Skraburski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 58 461
69 Marek Stefański UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 53 426
70 Krzysztof Przegon UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 48 386
71 Adam Lenczowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2008 43 344
72 Mateusz Kajetan Żuchowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 42 340
73 Mateusz Kipka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 37 295
74 Tomasz Michalski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 33 266
75 Wojciech Młynarczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 31 250
75 Konrad Kwieciński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2007 31 250
77 Ignacy Gajda UNTS, Warszawa 2007 24 191
78 Patryk Hec UKS Orlik, Rajbrot 2007 23 185
79 Wojciech Rusinek KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 2 20
80 Mikołaj Wilk MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 0 0
80 Szymon Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 0 0
80 Dawid Migacz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2007 0 0
80 Szymon Ptak UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
80 Jakub Kiersztyn UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 0 0
80 Nataniel Szudrowicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 0 0
80 Mateusz Jopp UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
80 Jakub Szyszkowski KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2007 0 0
80 Piotr Tomczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0
80 Dawid Matuszewski UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
80 Piotr Krawczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 0 0
80 Antoni Juszczak UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 0 0