Ranking 2019 kategoria K14

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Ranking Suma punktów
1 Iga Muller UMKS Kwidzyn 1078 8621
2 Anna Nowak UKS Azymut 45 1043 8342
3 Maja Lamparska WKS Wawel 941 7525
4 Anna Dreier HKS Azymut 934 7471
5 Katarzyna Ciszek MKS MOS 933 7461
6 Julia Gielec UKS Orientuś 887 7098
7 Alicja Kędzior UMKS Kwidzyn 844 6751
8 Alicja Michalewicz HKS Azymut 815 6523
9 Marta Michno WKS Wawel 712 5698
10 Hanna Pułczyńska WKS Wawel 709 5672
11 Estera Karkut HKS Azymut 683 5466
12 Natalia Kurtycz WKS Wawel 652 5215
13 Hana Wiśniewska UKS Orientuś 630 5039
14 Paulina Szczurko UKS Traper 570 4559
15 Zuzanna Zawada WKS Wawel 534 4271
16 Jowita Pudełek LKS Górzanka 494 3951
17 Patrycja Ukleja UKS Azymut 45 486 3892
18 Paulina Dzwonkowska UKS OSiR 479 3832
19 Maria Hajduk HKS Azymut 476 3810
20 Kinga Rygielska UMKS Kwidzyn 443 3543
21 Agata Pupiec UKS Siódemka 396 3166
22 Emilia Murek HKS Azymut 393 3145
23 Wiktoria Kubacka HKS Azymut 382 3056
24 Julia Pieragowska UKS Traper 380 3043
25 Antonina Szutko UKS Traper 364 2908
26 Lena Borkowska UKS OSiR 350 2797
27 Anna Melzer UKS Siódemka 340 2717
28 Zofia Rzyska HKS Azymut 298 2381
29 Iga Mikołajczak UKS Dąb Leszno 297 2374
30 Patrycja Kiełb UKS Azymut Dębów 278 2221
31 Agata Lechowska KS Kościelec Chrzanów 273 2187
32 Julia Prais UKS Dąb Leszno 267 2134
33 Barbara Sobiepanek UKS OSiR 259 2071
34 Agnieszka Stefańska UKS Arkady 236 1892
35 Patrycja Pieśniak HKS Azymut 224 1794
36 Aleksandra Szmyt HKS Azymut 202 1620
37 Amelia Uciechowska UKS Arkady 201 1611
38 Eryka Kasała UKS Arkady 198 1588
39 Karolina Młynkowiak HKS Azymut 190 1523
40 Julianna Polewka UKS Kometa 168 1347
41 Paulina Wiśniewska GKS Luzino 155 1241
42 Dominika Okrój GKS Luzino 151 1211
43 OIiwia Koczy UKS Sparta Czyżowice 144 1153
44 Roksana Klinkosz GKS Luzino 109 870
45 Hanna Parafiniuk MKS Metalowiec 91 727
46 Natalia Markowska UKS Dąb Leszno 80 636
47 Justyna Dziuba UKS Kometa 78 625
48 Barbara Siek WKS Wawel 73 586
49 Sandra Chmielarz UKS Arkady 46 370
50 Zuzanna Kepka GKS Luzino 44 351
51 Wiktoria Kulka UKS Orientpark.pl 14 108
52 Marta Kasprzyk UKS OSiR 2 14
53 Wiktoria Owsianka WKS Wawel 0 0
54 Jagoda Majerowicz UKS Dąb Leszno 0 0
55 Nina Ziółkowska MKS Metalowiec 0 0
56 Malwina Saładajczyk UKS Azymut Pabianice 0 0
57 Kaja Młynarczyk UKS Azymut Pabianice 0 0
58 Marika Kozuń UKS Azymut Pabianice 0 0
59 Malwina Drewczyńska GKS Luzino 0 0