Ranking 2019 kategoria K14

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Iga Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 1162 9292
2 Anna Nowak UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1153 9221
3 Maja Lamparska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1030 8243
4 Patrycja Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1025 8201
5 Katarzyna Ciszek MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 1016 8128
6 Julia Gielec UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 1005 8042
7 Anna Dreier HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 966 7728
8 Alicja Kędzior UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 951 7607
9 Hanna Pułczyńska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 906 7252
10 Alicja Michalewicz HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 880 7041
11 Paulina Szczurko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 861 6891
12 Marta Michno WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 832 6656
13 Agata Pupiec UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2005 774 6189
14 Estera Karkut HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 758 6062
15 Jowita Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2005 740 5922
16 Natalia Kurtycz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 702 5618
17 Hana Wiśniewska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 666 5331
18 Maria Hajduk HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 651 5205
19 Julia Pieragowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 642 5140
20 Antonina Szutko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 605 4838
21 Paulina Dzwonkowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 605 4837
22 Zuzanna Zawada WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 594 4756
23 Emilia Murek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 502 4013
24 Kinga Rygielska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 499 3991
25 Agata Lechowska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2005 497 3974
26 Anna Melzer UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2005 479 3829
27 Lena Borkowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 477 3819
28 Julia Prais UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 445 3561
29 Patrycja Kiełb UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 431 3448
30 Wiktoria Kubacka HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 409 3270
31 Iga Mikołajczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 363 2906
32 Patrycja Pieśniak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 314 2508
33 Zofia Rzyska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 298 2381
34 Julianna Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 294 2351
35 Dominika Okrój GKS, Luzino 2005 262 2095
36 Barbara Sobiepanek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 259 2071
37 Partycja Krzyżostanek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 240 1924
38 Agnieszka Stefańska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2005 236 1892
39 Aleksandra Szmyt HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 202 1620
40 Amelia Uciechowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 201 1611
41 Eryka Kasała UKS Arkady, Raszków 2005 198 1588
42 Karolina Młynkowiak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 194 1549
43 Paulina Wiśniewska GKS, Luzino 2005 167 1335
44 Barbara Siek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 157 1258
45 Justyna Dziuba UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 149 1190
46 OIiwia Koczy UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2005 144 1153
47 Milena Cegiełka UKS GOK, Galewice 2006 142 1134
48 Hanna Parafiniuk MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 133 1065
49 Natalia Markowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 124 996
50 Roksana Klinkosz GKS, Luzino 2005 109 870
51 Maria Galińska KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 69 549
52 Kamila Kotlińska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2006 68 548
53 Paula Wojtysiak UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2005 65 523
54 Emilia Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 59 470
55 Sandra Chmielarz UKS Arkady, Raszków 2005 46 370
56 Zuzanna Kepka GKS, Luzino 2006 44 351
57 Aniela Sowa UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2006 43 343
58 Marika Kozuń UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 36 287
59 Kaja Młynarczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 32 257
60 Wiktoria Kulka UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2005 24 192
61 Karolina Piestrak UKS Azymut, Dębów 2006 23 184
62 Jagoda Majerowicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 20 159
63 Marianna Szostakowska PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2006 4 29
64 Marta Kasprzyk UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 2 14
65 Oliwia Kendziora GKS, Luzino 2005 1 10
66 Justyna Marcinkiewicz MKS San, Jarosław 2006 0 0
67 Malwina Saładajczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2005 0 0
68 Wiktoria Owsianka WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
69 Malwina Drewczyńska GKS, Luzino 2005 0 0
70 Roksana Duplak KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
71 Martyna Kuleta KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
72 Weronika Wrzyszcz UKS Orlik, Rajbrot 2006 0 0
73 Aleksandra Piestrak UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 0 0
74 Kornelia Łabieniec UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2005 0 0
75 Monika Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0
76 Nikola Kiełbik UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2006 0 0
77 Natalia Kusztelska KOS BnO, Szczecin 2005 0 0
78 Marta Komorowska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 0 0
79 Eliza Głowacka KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
80 Wiktoria Kotylak MKS San, Jarosław 2006 0 0
81 Julia Skiba MKS San, Jarosław 2005 0 0
82 Nina Ziółkowska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 0 0