Ranking 2019 kategoria M21

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Michał Olejnik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1992 1222 9779
2 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1994 1111 8888
3 Krzysztof Wołowczyk UNTS, Warszawa 1995 1103 8826
4 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1986 1100 8801
5 Mateusz Wensław UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1987 1069 8552
6 Jan Bednarski UNTS, Warszawa 1998 1067 8535
7 Mikołaj Dutkowski UKS Arkady, Raszków 1992 1041 8330
8 Michał Kalata MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1989 1025 8203
9 Piotr Paszyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1981 996 7967
10 Fryderyk Pryjma UNTS, Warszawa 1998 995 7957
11 Mateusz Dzioba MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1995 988 7907
12 Marcin Richert UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1979 865 6919
13 Maciej Hewelt UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1990 835 6682
14 Łukasz Charuba UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1990 833 6662
15 Kuba Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1990 820 6562
16 Przemysław Zuchmański UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1998 762 6097
17 Mateusz Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1998 752 6013
18 Tadeusz Piłkowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1990 751 6007
19 Tomasz Jurczyk UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1994 747 5977
20 Wojciech Kowalski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1982 718 5748
21 Marcin Biederman WKS Wawel, Kraków 1998 703 5621
22 Paweł Jankowiak Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1989 694 5549
23 Wojciech Mossakowski UNTS, Warszawa 1998 684 5474
24 Aleksander Bernaciak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1983 668 5348
25 Bartosz Pawlak WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1990 612 4896
26 Bartłomiej Mazan WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1992 588 4701
27 Michał Łubis UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1985 580 4638
28 Mariusz Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1988 522 4173
29 Rafał Podziński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1991 520 4157
30 Piotr Chmielecki UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 504 4028
31 Robert Niewiedziała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1993 503 4024
32 Łukasz Gryzio UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1988 481 3849
33 Tomasz Lubkiewicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1987 444 3554
34 Krzysztof Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1996 432 3454
35 Paweł Kosowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 1991 386 3089
36 Przemysław Olech UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1985 371 2968
37 Wojciech Dudek PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 363 2902
38 Wojciech Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1991 323 2583
39 Mateusz Spadik UMKS, Kwidzyn 1989 316 2531
40 Mikołaj Druciarek WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1997 305 2443
41 Michał Garbacik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1995 288 2303
42 Konrad Koguciuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 1991 281 2245
43 Łukasz Krupa UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1990 193 1544
44 Adam Szmulkowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 176 1409
45 Kamil Szczepaniuk KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1997 168 1343
46 Oleksandr Kratov WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1985 162 1300
47 Dawid Stefański WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1989 132 1052
48 Yuriy Badan WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1994 130 1041
49 Mariusz Torchała UMKS, Kwidzyn 1993 130 1036
50 Ryszard Piekarski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1991 128 1023
51 Łukasz Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 118 947
52 Konrad Pietrzak AZS UMCS, Lublin 1989 109 875
53 Jakub Mazurkiewicz OK! Sport, Warszawa 1993 101 808
54 Bartosz Rydliński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 70 558
55 Jan Rutka UNTS, Warszawa 1998 69 555
56 Adam Krochmal UNTS, Warszawa 1986 0 0
57 Marcin Falejczyk MUKS Gliwice 1991 0 0
58 Jakub Zakrzewski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1993 0 0
59 Bartłomiej Dolak UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1998 0 0
60 Sławomir Cygler WKS Wawel, Kraków 1990 0 0
61 Karol Pietraszko Indywidualny Podlaskie 1993 0 0
62 Tomasz Marciniak KS Hades, Poznań 1986 0 0
63 Mateusz Madej UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1991 0 0
64 Krzysztof Opanowicz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1988 0 0
65 Kamil Przyworski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1991 0 0
66 Rafał Kluska MKS Skarmat 1998 0 0
67 Maciej Pestka UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1996 0 0
68 Radosław Piotrowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1996 0 0
69 Jacek Wieszaczewski KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1985 0 0