Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Iga Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 1212 9696
2 Anna Nowak UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1175 9399
3 Patrycja Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1143 9145
4 Maja Lamparska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1065 8519
5 Jowita Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2005 1023 8184
6 Kaja Młynarczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1002 8014
7 Natalia Kurtycz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 976 7807
8 Julia Gielec UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 974 7794
9 Hanna Pułczyńska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 973 7785
10 Paulina Dzwonkowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 925 7403
11 Katarzyna Ciszek MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 918 7344
12 Milena Cegiełka UKS GOK, Galewice 2006 879 7035
13 Marika Kozuń UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 875 6999
14 Maria Hajduk HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 865 6921
15 Marta Michno WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 827 6618
16 Partycja Krzyżostanek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 818 6542
17 Paulina Szczurko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 817 6539
18 Marta Kasprzyk UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 809 6473
19 Julia Pieragowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 750 6002
20 Julianna Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 734 5869
21 Emilia Murek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 718 5745
22 Estera Karkut HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 681 5448
23 Aleksandra Szmyt HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 680 5441
24 Julia Prais UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 655 5240
25 Kamila Kotlińska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2006 649 5192
26 Kinga Rygielska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 564 4508
27 Lena Borkowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 557 4458
28 Emilia Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 545 4361
29 Amelia Uciechowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 507 4054
30 Anna Dreier HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 459 3672
31 Justyna Dziuba UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 450 3596
32 Patrycja Kiełb UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 446 3571
33 Hanna Muchaczow MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 399 3189
34 Weronika Wojtaczka MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 381 3050
35 Iga Mikołajczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 376 3005
36 Paula Wojtysiak UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2005 347 2776
37 Marta Komorowska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 344 2756
38 Karolina Młynkowiak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 317 2537
39 Julia Goszcz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 303 2422
40 Hanna Parafiniuk MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 298 2382
41 Antonina Szutko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 281 2251
42 Amelia Kaźmierczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 258 2061
43 Wiktoria Kulka UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2005 168 1345
44 Julia Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2006 162 1299
44 Karolina Piestrak UKS Azymut, Dębów 2006 162 1299
46 Malwina Saładajczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2005 159 1275
47 Joanna Złotowska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 150 1200
48 Nicole Leusz UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 135 1082
49 Agata Kmiecińska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 114 915
50 Marta Wojczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 110 879
51 Barbara Sobiepanek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 110 877
52 Monika Gromada UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 96 767
53 Jagoda Majerowicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 82 658
54 Julia Kochoń UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2005 74 592
55 Natalia Markowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 72 574
56 Wiktoria Kotylak MKS San, Jarosław 2006 70 556
57 Anna Melzer UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2005 65 518
58 Maria Ligocka UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2005 46 370
59 Eryka Kasała UKS Arkady, Raszków 2005 35 283
60 Maria Białoń UNTS, Warszawa 2006 34 273
61 Nina Ziółkowska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 32 254
62 Agnieszka Stefańska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2005 30 240
63 Oliwia Jarosz UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 23 186
64 Laura Staniczek UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2006 18 144
65 Justyna Marcinkiewicz MKS San, Jarosław 2006 13 101
66 Aleksandra Piestrak UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 12 100
67 Patrycja Ostrowska LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2006 6 44
68 Agata Pupiec UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2005 2 18
69 Wiktoria Kubacka HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 0 0
69 Aleksandra Kocur UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2006 0 0
69 Alicja Kędzior UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 0 0
69 Marta Pawliczek UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2005 0 0
69 OIiwia Koczy UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2005 0 0
69 Kornelia Łabieniec UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2005 0 0
69 Aleksandra Bielewska MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2005 0 0
69 Monika Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0
69 Zofia Rzyska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 0 0
69 Kaja Niewiadomska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0
69 Anna Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
69 Wiktoria Owsianka WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
69 Aniela Sowa UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2006 0 0
69 Emilia Jabłońska MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2006 0 0
69 Hana Wiśniewska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 0 0
69 Pola Dwojak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 0 0
69 Łucja Ulbrych Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2005 0 0
69 Anna Sarzyńska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 0 0
69 Karina Ciesielska KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
69 Martyna Majewska KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
69 Patrycja Pieśniak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 0 0
69 Anna Banasiak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 0 0
69 Alicja Dawid UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2006 0 0
69 Samanta Kuznowicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 0 0
69 Natalia Miś HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 0 0
69 Dominika Dopierała UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
69 Dominika Krolska UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
69 Aniela Dudzińska UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
69 Klara Lisiecka UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
69 Sandra Jąder HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 0 0
69 Oliwia Jordan MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 0 0
69 Kornelia Mikłuszka MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 0 0
69 Hanna Stach MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 0 0
69 Agnieszka Szulc MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 0 0
69 Diana Chilimoniuk UKS Falenica, Warszawa 2006 0 0
69 Wiktoria Wiktor UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
69 Nina Zimoch MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 0 0
69 Karolina Wierzbicka MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 0 0
69 Marta Szynkarek KS Hades, Poznań 2006 0 0
69 Aleksandra Golinowska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 0 0