Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 1241 9926
2 Jędrzej Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 1175 9402
3 Jan Majowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 1172 9375
4 Franciszek Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 1168 9340
5 Bartosz Stopczyński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 1138 9106
6 Tymoteusz Bultrowicz KS Hades, Poznań 2006 1126 9004
7 Kacper Podworski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 1116 8930
8 Oskar Wesołowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1116 8925
9 Maciej Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1114 8913
10 Władysław Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1080 8638
11 Paweł Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1048 8385
12 Jakub Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1044 8354
13 Adam Lisiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 1034 8271
14 Piotr Bublik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1031 8245
15 Jakub Łącki UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 1026 8205
16 Jerzy Durma UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1018 8148
17 Kordian Pisarek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 1000 7998
18 Patryk Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2005 987 7893
19 Karol Dąbrowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 975 7797
20 Karol Sieroń UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2005 968 7747
21 Gracjan Dwojak UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 949 7591
22 Jerzy Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2005 929 7435
23 Amadeusz Cupryś HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 850 6804
24 Dominik Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 813 6504
25 Kajetan Kociuba KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 812 6497
26 Bartosz Kotkowiak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 795 6358
27 Artur Ważny WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2005 783 6264
28 Wojciech Kielnierowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 740 5919
29 Mikołaj Kozel PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2006 734 5871
30 Piotr Stolarek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2006 693 5545
31 Michał Kurzyp MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 666 5328
32 Borys Grzegorczyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 626 5004
33 Kacper Kilichowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 576 4607
34 Olaf Kwiatkowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2005 512 4094
35 Bartosz Chmielowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 497 3977
36 Filip Janowski KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2005 398 3186
37 Kacper Domagała MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 367 2937
38 Lev Dubro UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2006 353 2823
39 Stanisław Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 337 2694
40 Paweł Wdowczyk UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 301 2407
41 Mikołaj Hryciuk UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 291 2327
42 Filip Tyszkiewicz KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 191 1530
43 Dominik Królikowski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2005 185 1481
44 Jeremi Sobczyk UNTS, Warszawa 2006 181 1446
45 Bogusz Szuryga AZS UMCS, Lublin 2005 165 1321
46 Paweł Michalczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 157 1256
47 Jan Tywonek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 152 1215
48 Karol Bonat KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2005 137 1097
49 Maciej Hejsak MKS San, Jarosław 2005 137 1094
50 Łukasz Burak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2006 130 1043
51 Mikołaj Modzelewski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2005 113 902
52 Marcin Mnich UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 106 851
53 Filip Pankiewicz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 87 698
54 Michał Złotowski MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 83 663
55 Maksymilian Łukaszyk UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 79 633
56 Patryk Dembinski UKS Dąb, Leszno 2005 79 629
57 Mikołaj Kaczocha UKS Arkady, Raszków 2005 75 600
58 Adam Gąsienica-Samek UNTS, Warszawa 2006 68 540
59 Jakub Miłkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 64 508
60 Wojciech Pałubski LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2006 60 481
60 Mateusz Kowalczyk MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 60 481
62 Szymon Kurdziel MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 60 480
63 Bartosz Filipczak-Dudziak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 58 468
64 Mikołaj Wasilewski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 56 445
65 Jakub Fronia UKS GOK, Galewice 2005 55 443
66 Piotr Jaszczyk UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2006 46 367
67 Igor Magiera UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 44 354
68 Michał Kleinszmidt UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 40 324
69 Jakub Kardasz UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 34 270
70 Robert Stefaniak UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 31 251
71 Jakub Kruk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 20 156
72 Filip Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2005 0 0
72 Piotr Czajka MKS San, Jarosław 2006 0 0
72 Kacper Swatowski UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0
72 Miłosz Jurczak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 0 0
72 Kamil Rabiega UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0
72 Maksymilian Majchrowski UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 0 0
72 Artur Kalisiak KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
72 Konrad Pietrzak KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
72 Dawid Ilnicki KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
72 Olaf Kloc UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
72 Kacper Korek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 0 0
72 Patryk Dudziński UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
72 Kacper Jeziorowski AZS UMCS, Lublin 2005 0 0
72 Mikołaj Siwiorek UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
72 Jakub Sobczyk UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
72 Michał Wojda UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
72 Bartłomiej Mądry MKS MOS, Wrocław 2006 0 0
72 Jakub Tomalak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2005 0 0
72 Wiktor Breska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 0 0
72 Bartosz Bartoń UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
72 Mateusz Łabuda UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
72 Stnisław Stróżycki UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 0 0
72 Kevin Ruparewicz UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
72 Paweł Zierałka MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2005 0 0
72 Maciej Kleczka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
72 Kacper Bzik UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 0 0
72 Jan Antonowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2005 0 0
72 Mikołaj Ciechanowicz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 0 0
72 Tadeusz Staszkiewicz UKS Falenica, Warszawa 2006 0 0
72 Maciej Kurpisz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 0 0
72 Szymon Tomczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
72 Klemens Czok UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2005 0 0
72 Tadeusz Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
72 Antoni Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2006 0 0
72 Mikołaj Michalski UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
72 Karol Sówka UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2005 0 0
72 Paweł Jakub Paruch UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 0 0
72 Filip Lewczuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 2006 0 0
72 Hubert Dołemski MKS San, Jarosław 2005 0 0
72 Oleksandr Futka KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 0 0
72 Igor Czyszkowski UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 0 0
72 Wiktor Wałczuk-Piech UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 0 0