Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Stanisław Wołek UNTS, Warszawa 2004 1284 10272
2 Stanisław Pachnik UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1232 9853
3 Krzysztof Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2004 1223 9787
4 Wiktor Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1217 9733
5 Ignacy Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1206 9648
6 Jan Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 1179 9434
7 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO, Szczecin 2003 1169 9354
8 Miłosz Czyński KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 1150 9202
9 Grzegorz Nowak UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 1099 8789
10 Franciszek Łagoda WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1085 8677
11 Michał Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1028 8226
12 Mikołaj Paterek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1001 8008
13 Jakub Toborek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 995 7959
14 Mateusz Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2004 995 7958
15 Zbigniew Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 974 7792
16 Łukasz Strugarek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 945 7559
17 Jan Tarnawski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2003 918 7343
18 Maksymilian Sobiepanek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 874 6993
19 Piotr Ledzion UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 826 6607
20 Jakub Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 804 6434
21 Patryk Górski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 732 5855
22 Michał Bielecki UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2004 715 5718
23 Igor Kulesza UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 589 4712
24 Patryk Rawluk KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 582 4653
25 Adrian Sobiński MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 578 4624
26 Łukasz Kołodziejczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 245 1961
27 Piotr Kotkowiak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 233 1867
28 Patryk Husak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2004 154 1233
29 Jakub Zaleski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 108 864
30 Mateusz Tyszkiewicz KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 63 504
31 Szymon Roman UKS Azymut, Dębów 2003 54 436
32 Bartłomiej Kołodziejczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 49 393
33 Wojciech Skowron UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 29 230
34 Szymon Kaczocha UKS Arkady, Raszków 2003 16 130
35 Gracjan Mirek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 9 73
36 Krzysztof Wroniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2004 0 0
36 Patryk Kawala KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2004 0 0
36 Tomasz Staszak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2004 0 0
36 Jakub Kubicki LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2004 0 0
36 Jakub Pietrzak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2004 0 0
36 Michał Sędłak OK! Sport, Warszawa 2003 0 0
36 Jakub Dobrowolski AZS UMCS, Lublin 2003 0 0
36 Nataniel Kędzierski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 0 0
36 Hieronim Fiedorowicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 0 0
36 Szymon Roman LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2004 0 0
36 Antoni Trębacz KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2004 0 0
36 Roch Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2004 0 0
36 Tomasz Jacheć UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2003 0 0
36 Oskar Sowa UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2003 0 0
36 Stanisław Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2003 0 0
36 Emil Biolik UNTS, Warszawa 2003 0 0
36 Piotr Ślusarczyk LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 0 0
36 Jonasz Udycz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 0 0
36 Michał Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 0 0
36 Michał Dobiecki KOS BnO, Szczecin 2003 0 0