Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Stanisław Kurzyp WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2002 1291 10328
2 Piotr (jr) Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2001 1226 9810
3 Piotr Pesta UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2001 1132 9053
4 Grzegorz Porzycz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 1108 8860
5 Bartłomiej Olszewski UNTS, Warszawa 2002 1042 8338
6 Rafał Gąsior UMKS, Kwidzyn 2002 1035 8282
7 Michał Pierzchała UNTS, Warszawa 2001 964 7715
8 Kacper Michalak UNTS, Warszawa 2001 958 7662
9 Błażej Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2002 939 7510
10 Bruno Deredos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2001 929 7434
11 Krystian Petersburski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2001 893 7143
12 Maciej Andrzejczak UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2002 639 5115
13 Witold Kubisiak Indywidualny Łódzkie 2002 482 3856
14 Jakub Kondys KOS BnO, Szczecin 2002 458 3663
15 Nikodem Seidel HKS Azymut, Mochy 2001 381 3047
16 Maciej Nowakowski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2002 332 2657
17 Mateusz Kuzia Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 2002 308 2464
18 Mateusz Grzegorczyk KOS BnO, Szczecin 2002 302 2417
19 Alex Grobelny HKS Azymut, Mochy 2002 246 1966
20 Hubert Michalak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2002 212 1697
21 Bartosz Smyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2002 198 1580
22 Filip Buława UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 143 1146
23 Jakub Kucharczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2001 104 829
24 Zbigniew Borek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 98 785
25 Marcin Sikorski LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2002 37 294
26 Bartosz Kukla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 0 0
26 Krzysztof Fitrzyk UKS Patria, Młynne 2002 0 0
26 Paweł Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 2001 0 0
26 Marcel Kajzer PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2001 0 0
26 Tomasz Gawlikowski UNTS, Warszawa 2001 0 0
26 Piotr Obstoj UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2002 0 0
26 Grzegorz Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2001 0 0
26 Mateusz Kluska SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice 2002 0 0
26 Bartosz Niebielski Jr UKS Falenica, Warszawa 2001 0 0
26 Michał Biernat KOS BnO, Szczecin 2002 0 0
26 Michal Svadlena WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2001 0 0
26 Paweł Borowiec PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2002 0 0
26 Mateusz Ryska UNTS, Warszawa 2001 0 0
26 Jonas Ferenc UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2001 0 0
26 Jakub Kucharczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2001 0 0
26 Damian Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2001 0 0