Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Jerzy Kryjomski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 1958 1233 9865
2 Włodzimierz Dyzio WKS Wawel, Kraków 1961 1198 9581
3 Przemysław Mossakowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1960 1105 8839
4 Bogdan Lech UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1960 1087 8693
5 Janusz Wałachowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1959 1062 8494
6 Krzysztof Wojarski UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1960 1018 8145
7 Grzegorz Krochmal KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1959 1017 8135
8 Władysław Machowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1959 922 7377
9 Leszek Andrzejewski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1959 848 6786
10 Oleksandr Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1958 839 6710
11 Andrzej Konstanciak OK! Sport, Warszawa 1959 831 6648
12 Zbigniew Hornik LKO, Leszno 1956 831 6645
13 Jacek Kret LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1957 769 6153
14 Robert Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1959 738 5901
15 Mirosław Rogala KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1957 518 4141
16 Jerzy Deptuła UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1959 434 3474
17 Krzysztof Kraśniewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1961 414 3309
18 Marek Mikielski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1960 394 3150
19 Andrzej Olech PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1959 358 2865
20 Michał Motała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1961 236 1889
21 Jerzy Porzycz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1961 216 1727
22 Andrzej Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1959 200 1602
23 Wacław Czerkawski UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1960 194 1553
24 Sławomir Sypuła UNTS, Warszawa 1958 189 1509
25 Dariusz Polewski Indywidualny Opolskie 1961 119 952
26 Sylwester Przybyła KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1957 69 550
27 Tadeusz Wróblewski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1958 64 512
28 Jan Macul UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1959 0 0
28 Adam Markowski UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1961 0 0
28 Piotr Zielczyński Indywidualny Mazowsze 1960 0 0
28 Jan Zdanowicz UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1959 0 0
28 Dariusz Drapella PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1957 0 0
28 Wiktor Malinowski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1958 0 0
28 Krzysztof Mazurek MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1957 0 0
28 Leszek Herman-Iżycki Indywidualny Mazowsze 1958 0 0
28 Andrzej Grabowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1957 0 0
28 Tomasz Sikora Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 1958 0 0
28 Jan Mcul UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1959 0 0
28 Waldemar Fijor MKS Skarmat 1958 0 0