Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Piotr Młynarczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1964 1220 9757
2 Piotr Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 1963 1218 9740
3 Marek Wołowczyk UNTS, Warszawa 1963 1180 9440
4 Paweł Morawski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1962 1090 8724
5 Ryszard Chachurski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1963 1075 8599
6 Remigiusz Widziewicz WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1966 921 7367
7 Dariusz Bączek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1965 913 7306
8 Andrzej Moniak LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1965 841 6728
9 Tomasz Klasa KS Hades, Poznań 1966 823 6582
10 Marek Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1965 811 6488
11 Andrzej Wołek UNTS, Warszawa 1964 757 6054
12 Krzysztof Ziółkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1965 750 5999
13 Stanisław Płytnik KOS BnO, Szczecin 1966 707 5658
14 Józef Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1966 615 4918
15 Józef Kłos UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1963 562 4492
16 Sławomir Łabuziński WKS Wawel, Kraków 1964 479 3835
17 Marek Sobiegraj KOS BnO, Szczecin 1962 462 3700
18 Tomasz Pryjma UNTS, Warszawa 1964 386 3087
19 Jacek Kozłowski UKS Patria, Młynne 1963 313 2503
20 Piotr Janowski KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1965 296 2369
21 Tomasz Deptulski UNTS, Warszawa 1965 280 2243
22 Piotr Depta MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1965 253 2023
23 Jarosław Lickiewicz Indywidualny Podlaskie 1964 102 820
24 Witold Sochacki UKS Patria, Młynne 1964 83 666
25 Sławomir Burchardt KS Hades, Poznań 1966 68 541
26 Dariusz Żebrowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1963 47 374
27 Mirosław Machulak UNTS, Warszawa 1963 20 158
28 Adam Dutkowski UKS Arkady, Raszków 1963 19 153
29 Artur Śliwiński UNTS, Warszawa 1966 0 0
29 Mirosław Tarnowski AZS UMCS, Lublin 1964 0 0
29 Włodzimierz Gapiński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1964 0 0
29 Andrzej Deredos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1963 0 0
29 Marek Marszałek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1966 0 0
29 Piotr Glinka Indywidualny Śląskie 1962 0 0
29 Stanisław Skorupa UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1964 0 0
29 Paweł Piłkowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1966 0 0
29 Ryszard Karski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1965 0 0
29 Marcin Parfianowicz Indywidualny Mazowsze 1963 0 0
29 Zbigniew Klawczyński Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1962 0 0
29 Krzysztof Grygorowicz KS Aktywne, Choszczno 1962 0 0
29 Tomasz Koczko MKS Skarmat 1962 0 0
29 Maciej Krzyśko UKS Sprint 1964 0 0
29 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1966 0 0