Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Artur Staszak UNTS, Warszawa 1970 1206 9650
2 Tomasz Michalak UNTS, Warszawa 1969 1191 9527
3 Paweł Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1967 1169 9353
4 Dariusz Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1969 1131 9046
5 Piotr Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1968 1106 8844
6 Adam Pesta UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1969 1088 8702
7 Kalikst Sobczyński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1971 1060 8482
8 Krzysztof Urbaniak Indywidualny Mazowsze 1967 1060 8476
9 Jarosław Bartczak UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1968 1055 8441
10 Mariusz Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1970 1047 8379
11 Adam Witkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1970 1035 8281
12 Marek Słoński WKS Wawel, Kraków 1969 1033 8265
13 Paweł Zieliński KS Hades, Poznań 1968 1001 8011
14 Mirosław Dzik LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1971 944 7553
15 Krzysztof Wrzesiński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1968 930 7441
16 Dariusz Wójcik OK! Sport, Warszawa 1967 889 7111
17 Grzegorz Ledzion UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1971 887 7096
18 Piotr Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1970 876 7012
19 Piotr Pisarek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1969 833 6664
20 Tomasz Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 1968 804 6429
21 Piotr Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1970 783 6262
22 Dariusz Nadera Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1968 746 5964
23 Paweł Biederman WKS Wawel, Kraków 1971 736 5884
24 Hubert Szuryga AZS UMCS, Lublin 1968 716 5727
25 Mariusz Kramski UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1970 715 5722
26 Bartłomiej Krasuski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1970 691 5527
27 Michał Goral AZS UMCS, Lublin 1971 690 5519
28 Andrzej Sadzikowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 1971 597 4777
29 Jerzy Antonowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1968 554 4433
30 Andrzej Krupiński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1969 554 4428
31 Paweł Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1970 495 3959
32 Dariusz Becmer WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1971 449 3593
33 Przemysław Szarlik MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1970 407 3253
34 Piotr Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1970 297 2374
35 Paweł Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1971 278 2226
36 Zbigniew Wrzosek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1970 235 1877
37 Przemysław Witczak Indywidualny Mazowsze 1970 202 1615
38 Jacek Kijewski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1970 184 1476
39 Tomasz Kosicki OK! Sport, Warszawa 1971 160 1276
40 Jacek Olas UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1969 146 1170
41 Piotr Jurczyk UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1969 141 1128
42 Tomasz Nitsch UNTS, Warszawa 1971 125 1002
43 Stanisław Deszcz MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1970 119 952
44 Wojciech Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1967 93 744
45 Jacek Gorczyca KS Hades, Poznań 1971 76 609
46 Bartosz Niebielski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1971 76 605
47 Marcin Szczygieł MKS MOS, Wrocław 1971 65 520
48 Jarosław Chmura UKS Arkady, Raszków 1971 26 204
49 Adam Wroniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1969 20 161
50 Bogdan Rycerski KS Artemis, Wrocław 1971 0 0
50 Piotr Ratajczak UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1969 0 0
50 Adam Kot PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1968 0 0
50 Marcin Marszałek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1970 0 0
50 Andrzej Lewczuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 1968 0 0
50 Jarosław Popowski UNTS, Warszawa 1969 0 0
50 Remigiusz Rutkowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1970 0 0
50 Grzegorz Matuszewski KOS BnO, Szczecin 1968 0 0
50 Janusz Bączek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1967 0 0
50 Rafał Świątkowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1968 0 0
50 Zbigniew Malinowski KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1968 0 0
50 Wojciech Kluska MKS Skarmat 1968 0 0
50 Krzysztof Jamrozik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1969 0 0
50 Jacek Płonka MKS Skarmat 1967 0 0
50 Tomasz Rekowski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1970 0 0