Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Aleksandra Hornik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1996 1225 9800
2 Adrianna Biederman WKS Wawel, Kraków 2000 1218 9741
3 Katarzyna Ciesiółka WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2000 1210 9676
4 Agata Olejnik UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1994 1186 9489
5 Michalina Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2000 1162 9292
6 Hanna Wiśniewska WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1990 1145 9162
7 Ewa Gwóźdź UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1990 1145 9158
8 Maria Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1982 1079 8629
9 Agnieszka Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1999 1042 8340
10 Zuzanna Wańczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 1034 8272
11 Iwona Wicha PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1987 1032 8259
12 Marlena Wieleba PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1988 1023 8183
13 Katarzyna Durzyńska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1992 1022 8175
14 Julia Głowacz UNTS, Warszawa 2000 1013 8103
15 Natalia Filipczak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2000 999 7994
16 Maria Gorczyca WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1997 986 7887
17 Zuzanna Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1993 974 7790
18 Mariya Polishchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1994 956 7651
19 Aleksandra Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2000 895 7159
20 Katarzyna Ślusarczyk OK! Sport, Warszawa 1989 880 7036
21 Weronika Fortuniak UNTS, Warszawa 1998 861 6888
22 Natalia Dawidowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1999 800 6397
23 Małgorzata Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1993 784 6268
24 Natalia Gruchala PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1996 750 5998
25 Barbara Hoffmann KS Hades, Poznań 1991 738 5902
26 Martyna Miśkiewicz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1989 724 5794
27 Kamila Lubak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1991 682 5459
28 Małgorzata Wicha WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 674 5393
29 Alicja Ewiak - Paszyńska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 674 5388
30 Anna Matyba WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1996 598 4787
31 Małgorzata Biniecka UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1987 582 4660
32 Anna Korczyc Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1992 471 3766
33 Paulina Cygler WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 467 3736
34 Jagoda Filipczak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 465 3717
35 Weronika Podzińska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1996 450 3600
36 Maria Deptulska UNTS, Warszawa 2000 449 3594
37 Oliwia Kreft UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1999 436 3487
38 Katarzyna Bugaj WKS Wawel, Kraków 1998 433 3465
39 Maja Garbacik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2000 431 3450
40 Dominika Bąkowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1992 426 3404
41 Aneta Kaźmierczak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1995 406 3246
42 Angelika Chęcińska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1993 400 3197
43 Olha Honhalska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1997 398 3187
44 Patrycja Patejko KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1988 398 3186
45 Wioletta Marchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1991 375 3002
46 Aleksandra Filipowska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1998 362 2892
47 Kinga Górska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1989 332 2660
48 Anna Dettlaff UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1989 323 2582
49 Julia Bonat KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1998 320 2558
50 Agnieszka Kocińska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1987 319 2555
51 Marta Murawska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1998 252 2017
52 Katarzyna Jędrowska KS Hades, Poznań 1990 147 1178
53 Alicja Turczyńska KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1997 144 1148
54 Joanna Puternicka KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1987 136 1088
55 Karolina Pacek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1988 133 1062
56 Ronja Fell KOS BnO, Szczecin 1993 132 1055
57 Justyna Dzik LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1997 116 929
58 Monika Jakubowska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1991 110 882
59 Natalia Ewiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 104 835
60 Barbara Górska UNTS, Warszawa 1995 94 756
61 Lilianna Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1998 90 718
62 Iga Karbowiak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1995 60 482
63 Dagmara Dominiak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 60 481
64 Alicja Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1998 60 478
65 Izabela Dudek PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 49 390
66 Katarzyna Maciejewska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1999 26 210
67 Angelika Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1988 20 163
68 Agnieszka Lisewska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1998 16 128
69 Natasza Nikitczenko UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1997 0 0
69 Maria Drągowska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1995 0 0
69 Barbara Sanocka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1992 0 0
69 Lucyna Wiktor WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1988 0 0
69 Justyna Kuźba UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1994 0 0
69 Zofia Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1998 0 0
69 Magdalena Jaśkiewicz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1997 0 0
69 Emilia Zięba WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1998 0 0
69 Daria Lubomska (Lajn) UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1989 0 0
69 Paulina Mądra WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1998 0 0
69 Magdalena Mądra WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1999 0 0
69 Anna Wiercińska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1988 0 0
69 Aleksandra Oleszek LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 1999 0 0
69 Katarzyna Sypuła UNTS, Warszawa 1987 0 0
69 Weronika Sulikowska LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2000 0 0
69 Patrycja Wypiór KOS BnO, Szczecin 1993 0 0
69 Malwina Białogłowska SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice 1987 0 0
69 Aleksandra Maksimowicz SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice 1997 0 0
69 Karolina Pająk SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice 1999 0 0
69 Yuliia Karpenko WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1994 0 0
69 Marika Czupryńska SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice 1999 0 0
69 Krystyna Szcześniak SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice 1996 0 0
69 Julia Świerczyńska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1994 0 0
69 Daria Sevbo UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1998 0 0
69 Marlena Czerwieniec UKS Azymut, Siedliska 1990 0 0
69 Marta Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1990 0 0
69 Katarzyna Graba SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice 1999 0 0
69 Patrycja Chrubczyńska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2000 0 0
69 Martyna Soroka OK! Sport, Warszawa 1994 0 0
69 Małgorzata Kołosińska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1992 0 0
69 Aleksandra Mazan UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1995 0 0
69 Honorata Zając WKS Wawel, Kraków 1986 0 0
69 Natalia Gruchała UKS Orka 1996 0 0
69 Angelika Piekielna MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 1989 0 0
69 Magdalena Szmulkowska PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 0 0
69 Kinga Świątczak MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1994 0 0
69 Magdalena Żurawik MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1989 0 0
69 Katarzyna Urbaniak Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu 1988 0 0
69 Olga Moskal Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu 1990 0 0
69 Marta Kapołka Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu 1988 0 0
69 Hanna Kapołka Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu 1993 0 0
69 Karolina Szalińska SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice 1991 0 0
69 Katarzyna Dyzio WKS Wawel, Kraków 1988 0 0
69 Marta Listek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1999 0 0