Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1972 1270 10159
2 Marcin Krasuski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1972 1225 9801
3 Jacek Nowak Indywidualni Pomorskie 1976 1147 9174
4 Daniel Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1975 1146 9167
5 Krystian Sędłak OK! Sport, Warszawa 1973 1082 8653
6 Karol Gmur WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 1077 8617
7 Przemysław Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 1060 8484
8 Krzysztof Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 1975 1060 8477
9 Igor Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1973 1004 8033
10 Janusz Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1973 995 7963
11 Rafał Wójcik HKS Azymut, Mochy 1972 992 7935
12 Marek Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1973 980 7840
13 Piotr Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1976 973 7781
14 Rafał Mianowski UNTS, Warszawa 1973 918 7347
15 Jarosław Krzyżostanek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1973 897 7175
16 Jacek Borzyszkowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1974 881 7050
16 Krzysztof Banach UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1974 881 7050
18 Szczepan Fiedorowicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 876 7008
19 Tomasz Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 845 6761
20 Mateusz Mioduszewski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 837 6696
21 Marcin Ciszek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 809 6470
22 Piotr Murawski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1973 720 5760
23 Grzegorz Biolik UNTS, Warszawa 1976 699 5590
24 Karol Kalsztein PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 696 5571
25 Michał Marte KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 687 5498
26 Sebastian Mientki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1976 668 5347
27 Artur Dobiecki Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 1973 666 5332
28 Robert Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1972 660 5276
29 Sebastian Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1974 653 5224
30 Stanisław Sołowiej AZS UMCS, Lublin 1975 630 5039
31 Piotr Wieczorek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1973 565 4523
32 Tomasz Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 557 4459
33 Krzysztof Pacyna UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 554 4435
34 Ireneusz Waluga Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1974 541 4329
35 Grzegorz Doliński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1972 536 4290
36 Paweł Wiśniewski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 493 3944
37 Dariusz Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1973 464 3709
38 Piotr Dobrowolski AZS UMCS, Lublin 1973 441 3527
39 Wojciech Serocki UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 408 3261
40 Paweł Lisiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1974 356 2852
41 Robert Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1972 354 2828
42 Tomasz Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 1976 343 2742
43 Grzegorz Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1973 334 2671
44 Tomasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 334 2670
45 Piotr Zając KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 326 2607
46 Arkadiusz Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 322 2579
47 Mikołaj Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1976 310 2483
48 Łukasz Radomyski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1975 304 2431
49 Tomasz Żak UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 303 2426
50 Mariusz Plesiński Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1973 299 2390
51 Maciej Gostkiewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 1974 295 2362
52 Robert Banach WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1974 292 2332
53 Piotr Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 1976 244 1950
54 Marcin Marcinkiewicz KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1973 237 1895
55 Waldemar Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 236 1884
56 Marek Paruszewski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1975 212 1699
57 Marek Topór WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 210 1677
58 Grzegorz Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 206 1652
59 Jarosław Gradek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1972 188 1500
60 Jarosław Sass UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1974 180 1443
61 Cezary Stroiński HKS Azymut, Mochy 1974 139 1110
62 Wojciech Kościelny WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 115 923
63 Sebastian Ciesiółka WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1975 97 778
64 Jacek Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1975 92 736
65 Marcin Migacz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1974 76 612
66 Maciej Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1972 74 593
67 Tomasz Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 68 547
68 Janusz Gliszczyński Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1974 56 448
69 Piotr Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 48 384
70 Rafał Gniewkowski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1976 45 359
71 Rafał Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1975 34 274
72 Maciej Ligocki UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1976 7 57
73 Piotr Kaźmierczak UNTS, Warszawa 1974 0 0
73 Sławomir Mysza InO Jura OS Morawica 1976 0 0
73 Rafał Mastela UKS ZSZ-Jedynka 1973 0 0
73 Pavel Svadlena WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1975 0 0
73 Krzysztof Wojciechowski MKS Skarmat 1974 0 0
73 Marcin Sławiński KS Artemis, Wrocław 1971 0 0
73 Michał Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 0 0
73 Sławomir Polaków Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1973 0 0
73 Rafał Zaworonek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1974 0 0
73 Grzegorz Lech Indywidualny Śląskie 1974 0 0
73 Janusz Krużołek Indywidualny Śląskie 1975 0 0
73 Paweł Kondela KS Aktywne, Choszczno 1975 0 0
73 Tomasz Olejnik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 0 0
73 Sławomir Nowakowski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 0 0
73 Marek Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 0 0
73 Ireneusz Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 0 0
73 Paweł Ulbrych Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1973 0 0
73 Dariusz Jachna UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1973 0 0
73 Bogusław Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1976 0 0
73 Sławomir Woźniak WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1972 0 0
73 Sławomir Kielak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1972 0 0
73 Michał Staszkiewicz UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1972 0 0
73 Paweł Chilimoniuk UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1974 0 0
73 Łukasz Bluza Indywidualny Śląskie 1974 0 0
73 Damian Kaczmarek MKS Skarmat 1975 0 0
73 Tomasz Stryjak Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1973 0 0
73 Tomasz Pawlak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 0 0
73 Robert Szajna WKS Wawel, Kraków 1972 0 0
73 Tomasz Przybyło WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 0 0
73 Piotr Spiliszewski KS Artemis, Wrocław 1974 0 0
73 Michał Biskupski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 0 0
73 Krzysztof Drożdż MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1974 0 0
73 Tomasz Bergier WKS Wawel, Kraków 1972 0 0
73 Łukasz Szmyt HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 0 0
73 Robert Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 0 0
73 Leszek Dubiński Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1975 0 0