Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Dariusz Sokalski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1984 1300 10400
2 Kostiantyn Majasow WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1983 1127 9019
3 Tomasz Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1982 1112 8898
4 Łukasz Łącki UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1982 1094 8754
4 Kamil Lesisz UNTS, Warszawa 1984 1094 8754
6 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1986 1040 8322
7 Maciej Bzdawski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1983 1012 8095
8 Konrad Bartnik KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 989 7910
9 Piotr From UMKS, Kwidzyn 1983 974 7791
10 Sebastian Wojciech KS Hades, Poznań 1983 967 7739
11 Karol Gorzelniak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1983 904 7229
12 Piotr Kaczyński PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 902 7217
13 Michał Łubis UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1985 876 7006
14 Grzegorz Stężycki Indywidualny lubuskie 1982 835 6683
15 Grzegorz Łoniewski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 816 6527
16 Przemysław Olech UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1985 785 6282
17 Krzysztof Sokalski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 768 6148
18 Sławomir Frątczak PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 686 5491
19 Piotr Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1982 669 5351
20 Jarosław Trepczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1983 650 5196
21 Piotr Wdowczyk UMKS, Kwidzyn 1983 649 5193
22 Dariusz Konarczak KS Hades, Poznań 1984 633 5061
23 Patryk Pisarski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1982 623 4981
24 Przemysław Patejko KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1982 528 4225
25 Kornel Jaskuła Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1984 443 3546
26 Łukasz Nestorowicz AZS UMCS, Lublin 1985 434 3473
27 Dariusz Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1982 318 2541
28 Michał Mazur UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1983 309 2471
29 Andrii Honhalskyi WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1985 267 2137
30 Sławomir Kobierowski GKS, Luzino 1981 228 1827
31 Karol Cwalina OK! Sport, Warszawa 1983 219 1749
32 Michał Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 1982 206 1649
33 Bartosz Gajkowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1985 195 1560
34 Kamil Nagórek GKS, Luzino 1983 155 1239
35 Paweł Krzemiński KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 146 1168
36 Andrzej Magier BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1986 146 1167
37 Łukasz Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 112 900
38 Marek Jendrych OK! Sport, Warszawa 1984 85 683
39 Mateusz Pańkowski UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1984 6 51
40 Grzegorz H Marcinkiewicz PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 0 0
40 Bartosz Rydliński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 0 0
40 Marcin Słowik MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1985 0 0
40 Jacek Wieszaczewski KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1985 0 0
40 Tomasz Marciniak KS Hades, Poznań 1986 0 0
40 Mariusz Piekielny MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 1982 0 0
40 Jarosław Piotrowski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1984 0 0
40 Grzegorz Surma PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1983 0 0
40 Mazen Raad SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice 1985 0 0
40 Wojciech Wiktor WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1982 0 0
40 Maciej Sołtys MKS Skarmat 1983 0 0
40 Adrian Zimerman LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 1981 0 0
40 Marcin Siwek UKS Azymut, Dębów 1986 0 0
40 Patryk Wyrzykowski Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1985 0 0
40 Adam Baziak Indywidualni Małopolska 1983 0 0
40 Jerzy Bednarczuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 1983 0 0
40 Marcin Pilipczyk Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1985 0 0
40 Błażej Meller KS Hades, Poznań 1984 0 0
40 Sergei Jarovoy UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1982 0 0
40 Marek Piotrów UNTS, Warszawa 1983 0 0
40 Rafał Bednarski SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice 1984 0 0
40 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1983 0 0
40 Piotr Łyp UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1984 0 0
40 Bogusław Ciastek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1982 0 0
40 Michał Weber OK! Sport, Warszawa 1985 0 0
40 Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 0 0