Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Hanna Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2011 927 7413
2 Amelia Kaczyńska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2011 287 2293
3 Martyna Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2011 194 1553
4 Agnieszka Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2011 173 1383
5 Zuzanna Osak UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 108 867
6 Lena Gromadzka Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 77 615
7 Janina Mioduszewska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 50 396
8 Hanna Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 0 0
8 Anna Juszczak UKS Patria, Młynne 2011 0 0
8 Małgorzata Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2014 0 0
8 Julita Mordarska UKS Patria, Młynne 2011 0 0
8 Katarzyna Malczewska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2012 0 0
8 Aleksandra Żelechowska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 0 0
8 Barbara Żelechowska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2012 0 0
8 Kornelia Zaworonek Indywidualny Mazowsze 2012 0 0
8 Hanna Ilnicka KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2013 0 0
8 Nikola Frans KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2011 0 0
8 Alicja Zmitrowicz KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2012 0 0
8 Lena Konieczna KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2014 0 0
8 Małgorzata Kulesza KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2012 0 0
8 Pola Ciborowska KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2013 0 0
8 Martyna Bocian KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2012 0 0
8 Nina Dunikowska UKS Patria, Młynne 2011 0 0
8 Sara Duplak UKS Patria, Młynne 2012 0 0
8 Hanna Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 2011 0 0
8 Eliza Trela UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2013 0 0
8 Alicja Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2015 0 0
8 Barbara Szydłowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2014 0 0
8 Nina Wójtowicz PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2011 0 0
8 Maria Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 0 0
8 Weronika Gumula WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 0 0
8 Zofia Kuczera WKS Wawel, Kraków 2012 0 0
8 Emilia Walaś WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 0 0
8 Olga Walaś WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 0 0
8 Arina Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 0 0
8 Julia Przybyła WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 0 0
8 Pia Breksa WKS Wawel, Kraków 2015 0 0
8 Sara Bziak Indywidualni Małopolska 2013 0 0
8 Aleksandra Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 0 0
8 Wiktoria Lipińska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 0 0
8 Hanna Wiktor UKS Patria, Młynne 2013 0 0
8 Zuzanna Adamczyk UKS Patria, Młynne 2012 0 0
8 Anna Dubińska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2015 0 0
8 Agata Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2011 0 0
8 Julia Fankidejska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2011 0 0
8 Karolina Kardasz UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 0 0
8 Maja Pawilonis Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 0 0
8 Bianka Cieślowska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2011 0 0