Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Milena Miś HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 1132 9052
2 Michalina Wysocka MKS MOS, Wrocław 2010 1080 8641
3 Katarzyna Szafarewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 1066 8524
4 Gabriela Rombel UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 992 7934
5 Klaudia Marciniak UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 933 7464
6 Kornelia Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 843 6747
7 Hanna Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2010 823 6583
8 Zofia Gorzelniak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 786 6286
9 Magdalena Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 678 5421
10 Julia Hebda KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 664 5311
11 Oliwia Hetnar UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2009 599 4795
12 Julia Rychłowska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 563 4504
13 Oksana Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2009 496 3965
14 Martyna Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2009 434 3472
15 Małgorzata Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 432 3455
16 Kalina Kowalczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 388 3100
17 Oliwia Uciechowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 305 2439
18 Natalia Pakulska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2009 304 2428
19 Magdalena Szydłowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 296 2368
20 Marcelina Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2009 280 2242
21 Nina Grochal KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2009 263 2105
22 Matylda Pietrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 239 1912
23 Amelia Zaborowska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2009 202 1619
24 Nadia Mordaszewska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 196 1564
25 Kornelia Kulka UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2010 175 1402
26 Gabriela Podgórska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2009 163 1307
27 Julia Szymańska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 155 1241
28 Wanessa Trela UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 153 1224
29 Blanka Breksa WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 128 1026
30 Sara Dżumaga UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 113 902
31 Antonia Roman UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2010 88 700
32 Aniela Jażdżyk MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 69 552
33 Alicja Nowicka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 66 524
34 Emilia Kwoczała UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 64 516
35 Amelia Bohne HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 57 455
36 Oliwia Grzelczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 47 376
37 Marta Marszałek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2009 25 198
38 Hanna Oleśniewicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 18 146
39 Hanna Paterek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 4 34
40 Zofia Siwiorek UNTS, Warszawa 2009 3 21
41 Zofia Wojczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 1 10
42 Pola Radek UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
42 Julia Kowal UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 0 0
42 Kaja Lisiecka UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
42 Liliana Białas UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
42 Karina Dziadosz UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
42 Nikol Białasik UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 0 0
42 Mariia Burban MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 0 0
42 Julia Ruchała UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 0 0
42 Julia Kiczka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
42 Klaudia Trzeciak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
42 Dominika Janicka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
42 Karolina Szynkowska KOS BnO, Szczecin 2010 0 0
42 Hanna Rawecka UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 0 0
42 Małgorzata Wala KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 0 0
42 Julia Lachowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2010 0 0
42 Nina Skóra MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 0 0
42 Nina Grabarz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 0 0
42 Marika Masłowska LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 0 0
42 Maria Kmiecińska PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2009 0 0
42 Weronika Suplicka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
42 Zuzanna Kozak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 0 0
42 Natalia Gronostaj MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 0 0
42 Edyta Broszczak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
42 Wiktoria Janachwicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
42 Anna Waśko UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
42 Kinga Saganowska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2009 0 0
42 Karolina Szafran MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 0 0
42 Iga Sandomierska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2009 0 0
42 Ida Zimoch MKS MOS, Wrocław 2010 0 0
42 Gabriela Zamiara KS Hades, Poznań 2010 0 0
42 Blanka Dajcz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2010 0 0
42 Agnieszka Pawlak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 0 0
42 Martyna Wysocka KOS BnO, Szczecin 2010 0 0
42 Wiktoria Szala UKS Azymut, Dębów 2010 0 0
42 Michalina Iwanowska KOS BnO, Szczecin 2009 0 0
42 Julia Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 0 0
42 Helena Depta WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 0 0
42 Justyna Domaradzka LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2010 0 0
42 Barbara Stanusz LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2010 0 0
42 Aleksandra Kamzurska UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2009 0 0
42 Michalina Mielczarska KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2009 0 0
42 Julia Czajka UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2009 0 0
42 Marta Jurek UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2009 0 0
42 Milena Kucza UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2009 0 0
42 Zuzanna Broda UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2009 0 0