Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Adam Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2010 1126 9007
2 Dawid Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2010 1102 8816
3 Witold Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2009 1074 8589
4 Paweł Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 1016 8128
5 Antoni Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2010 980 7841
6 Julian Emilian Franc HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 932 7455
7 Tymoteusz Zasadzki WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 886 7088
8 Paweł Ślusarczyk LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 884 7071
9 Jeremi Pułczyński WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 839 6713
10 Jędrzej Bączek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2010 839 6709
11 Szymon Ładomirski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2009 798 6384
12 Łukasz Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 658 5265
13 Ryszard Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 590 4720
14 Radosław Jankiewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 573 4581
15 Dawid Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 521 4167
16 Kacper Kuźma BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2010 456 3650
17 Wojciech Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 449 3592
18 Mikołaj Niedzielski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 308 2460
19 Franciszek Trepczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 207 1654
20 Fabian Młynkowiak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 205 1637
21 Antoni Bałaziński UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 182 1453
22 Miłosz Staśkiewicz MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 178 1422
23 Aleksander Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2009 168 1341
24 Szymon Cerk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2010 158 1268
25 Eryk Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 2010 135 1079
26 Konrad Cegiełka UKS GOK, Galewice 2009 100 800
27 Antoni Siekański MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2009 91 728
28 Filip Lubnau UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 67 536
29 Filip Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 55 437
30 Dawid Kurnyta UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 37 295
31 Wiktor Gromadzki Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 34 270
32 Wiktoria Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 22 176
33 Eryk Podolak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2009 20 159
34 Artur Uryga WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 16 131
35 Krzysztof Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 2 14
36 Jan Meller KS Hades, Poznań 2009 0 0
36 Bartłomiej Szaryk UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 0 0
36 Alexander Leśniak UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
36 Tymon Korzętkowski UNTS, Warszawa 2010 0 0
36 Mateusz Malinowski UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
36 Błażej Pobratyn UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
36 Feliks Kaźmierczak UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
36 Grzegorz Wojda UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
36 Tymon Kaszkiewicz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2009 0 0
36 Piotr Golinowski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 0 0
36 Mateusz Dubiński Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 0 0
36 Marcin Murek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 0 0
36 Bartosz Osmyk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 0 0
36 Adam Lis UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 0 0
36 Antoni Jaworski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 0 0
36 Stanisław Jaworski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2010 0 0
36 Leon Kaszkiewicz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2010 0 0
36 Olgierd Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 0 0
36 Jan Wojciechowski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 0 0
36 Alan Wróblewski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2009 0 0
36 Igor Jańczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
36 Mateusz Watała UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2010 0 0
36 Hubert Bujała UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 0 0
36 Juliusz Cieśliński UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2010 0 0
36 Dawid Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2010 0 0
36 Jakub Halinowski UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2010 0 0
36 Bartosz Depa KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 0 0
36 Adam Markiewicz KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2010 0 0
36 Szymon Szyszkowski KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2010 0 0
36 Oliwier Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
36 Bartosz Zychowicz KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 0 0
36 Juliusz Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 0 0
36 Bartłomiej Grzywacz UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2010 0 0
36 Wojciech Bieńkowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 0 0
36 Ryszard Staszkiewicz UKS Falenica, Warszawa 2010 0 0
36 Wiktor Kukieła UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2010 0 0
36 Jan Madzierz Dyło UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 0 0
36 Gustaw Urbanowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2010 0 0
36 Gabriel Lipiec PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 0 0
36 Wiktor Młynarczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2010 0 0
36 Bartosz Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 2010 0 0
36 Wojciech Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 0 0
36 Jakub Ciniecki KOS BnO, Szczecin 2010 0 0
36 Michał Wysocki KOS BnO, Szczecin 2010 0 0
36 Antoni Hriaznov WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 0 0
36 Mikołaj Kizerwetter WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 0 0
36 Igor Bonatowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 0 0
36 Jakub Maciaś UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
36 Joanatan Baziak Indywidualni Małopolska 2010 0 0
36 Wiktoria Dobrowolska AZS UMCS, Lublin 2009 0 0
36 Szymon Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2009 0 0
36 Maciej Tomala MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 0 0
36 Vladyslav Omelchenko WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 0 0
36 Piotr Wyznakiewicz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 0 0
36 Jakub Palak UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
36 Paweł Smoliński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 0 0
36 Bruno Pietrzak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 0 0